Schützengau Freising

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Stand: 22.03.2018

Gauoberliga-Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I1234567891011121314
Schweiger Vitus       362
Wurclack Silvia364366372376374372365 356353366364365365
Urban Martina 380380373378384384385373383381379383383
Graßl Johannes377   369
Huber Andreas   375         368
Schweiger Lukas364353363362 357359366359364359372370
Wiesheu Stefan372374369 383372377378374385368369379377
Gauoberliga-Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I1234567891011121314
Neugebauer Carola389386392386385389388394395385380389 389
Lachner Josef375382390383384375378381378388381371385383
Flexeder Benedikt 379377375389  387378384392389390389
Kreitmair Richard368    376377     386
Reimann Max382385381384375378379377377380383378384364
Gauoberliga-Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II1234567891011121314
Rottenfußer Ferdinand368368365373369372373 365360364368374360
Harth Robert  375          363
Weber Sebastian380375372 371373376366371371371376375371
Rottenfußer Markus380382374373379374380367374373378375368384
Küster Christopher   385   380
Moser Alena376374 373380372382368384366361366369
Gauoberliga-Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg III1234567891011121314
Hauner Felix379376375370382385383383375382375372380381
Grahl Alexandra364362364367374366369373369364360358366367
Schmid Lena369367379370378377370380384387384365366385
Koch Markus366377371370367378366366 359375370378373
Troppmann Luna        390
Gauoberliga-SG Aich e.V. II1234567891011121314
Füßl Julia375377381373380384380385378377373 379371
Hobmeier Lena379372382383374381 374375381375373385375
Tristl Tobias386381382378375383387374377388382384383380
Daschinger Stefan372376375378373380384379373370376382378374
Schwerer Hannah      384    386
Gauoberliga-SG Auer Elch e.V. I1234567891011121314
Müller Dennis369352360349356355351364365355366362357
Herzog Robert   348  355
Heim Rudolf       358
Thuma Wolfgang        386385389379386382
Wagensonner Johann379385385373377384379367376380374373382387
Kudor Markus376372377379374378375367374368377371366379
Beer-Wetzel Verena     357
Bergmeier Florian334355           352
Biller Martin  353 348
Gauoberliga-SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I1234567891011121314
Meier Rainer371371379376374374372382377367381383378380
Mayerhofer Matthias362379372371365375379380375387377376384375
Wöhrl Philipp386370375379381381378381385384391381384376
Heiß Dominik380377388385389391385388391391389389395390
Gauoberliga-SV "Zur Linde" Paunzhausen e.V. I1234567891011121314
Brummer Andreas369374373374371369372370372376366371375
Lohmeier Martin375376364 377375364373371373380377379374
Stadler Phillip373354377374374365379382372386385382376378
Lohmeier Susanne380386388383    386383379383388389
Gasteiger Annika   363370368368379     371