Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gauliga Luftgewehr

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
10 Michaelis Eric von Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 389
10 Schmid Barbara SG Raisting I 388
10 Schuster Eva Maria SG Raisting I 381
10 Weigl Stefanie SG Raisting I 380
10 Simbürger Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 378
10 Michel Bastian Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 377
10 Gall Ulrich Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 375
10 Burghart Theresa SG Raisting I 374
10 Erhard Maximilian SV Seerose Eching I 371
10 Baur Harald SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 371
10 Wörsching Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I 370
10 Erhard Hannes SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 366
10 Dankel Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 365
10 Wagner Jil Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 365
10 Baur Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 365
10 Milisterfer Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 364
10 Amann Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I 362
10 Glöckler Centa SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 361
10 Wenisch Christian Schützenkranz Riederau I 360
10 Schmidt Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 360
10 Spieß Alois SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 359
10 Greil Antonia SV Seerose Eching I 358
10 Dallmeier Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I 341
10 Martin Christian SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 336
9 Michaelis Eric von Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 390
9 Wörsching Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I 383
9 Simbürger Markus SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 382
9 Erhard Maximilian SV Seerose Eching I 379
9 Weigl Stefanie SG Raisting I 378
9 Gall Ulrich Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 374
9 Simbürger Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 374
9 Michel Bastian Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 374
9 Dankel Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 373
9 Burghart Theresa SG Raisting I 371
9 Baur Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 370
9 Schuster Eva Maria SG Raisting I 369
9 Amann Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I 367
9 Erhard Hannes SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 367
9 Wenisch Christian Schützenkranz Riederau I 367
9 Breitbarth Michael SG Raisting I 364
9 Spieß Alois SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 363
9 Wagner Jil Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 363
9 Milisterfer Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 361
9 Greil Antonia SV Seerose Eching I 359
9 Glöckler Centa SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 358
9 Martin Christian SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 355
9 Schmidt Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 354
9 Dallmeier Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I 342
9 Rieder Pius SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 228 AK
8 Michaelis Eric von Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 389
8 Gall Ulrich Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 385
8 Schmid Barbara SG Raisting I 384
8 Michel Bastian Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 382
8 Simbürger Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 382
8 Weigl Stefanie SG Raisting I 379
8 Wörsching Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I 376
8 Burghart Theresa SG Raisting I 375
8 Erhard Maximilian SV Seerose Eching I 374
8 Dankel Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 373
8 Erhard Hannes SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 366
8 Baur Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 366
8 Milisterfer Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 366
8 Schuster Eva Maria SG Raisting I 364
8 Baur Harald SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 363
8 Schmidt Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 360
8 Greil Antonia SV Seerose Eching I 359
8 Spieß Alois SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 358
8 Amann Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I 358
8 Wagner Jil Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 357
8 Glöckler Centa SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 357
8 Dallmeier Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I 356
8 Wenisch Christian Schützenkranz Riederau I 353
8 Martin Christian SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 345
7 Schmid Barbara SG Raisting I 385
7 Weigl Stefanie SG Raisting I 383
7 Wörsching Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I 382
7 Michaelis Eric von Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 379
7 Gall Ulrich Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 375
7 Burghart Theresa SG Raisting I 374
7 Simbürger Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 373
7 Erhard Maximilian SV Seerose Eching I 373
7 Greil Antonia SV Seerose Eching I 369
7 Glöckler Centa SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 368
7 Dankel Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 368
7 Schmidt Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 367
7 Baur Harald SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 367
7 Amann Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I 366
7 Schuster Eva Maria SG Raisting I 363
7 Baur Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 362
7 Milisterfer Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 362
7 Spieß Alois SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 354
7 Dallmeier Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I 350
7 Erhard Hannes SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 345
7 Wagner Jil Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 338
7 Glassl Manuela Schützenkranz Riederau I 334
7 Martin Christian SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 333
6 Schmid Barbara SG Raisting I 384
6 Michaelis Eric von Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 384
6 Wörsching Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I 381
6 Michel Bastian Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 380
6 Gall Ulrich Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 377
6 Dankel Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 377
6 Weigl Stefanie SG Raisting I 376
6 Erhard Maximilian SV Seerose Eching I 375
6 Baur Harald SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 373
6 Amann Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I 373
6 Burghart Theresa SG Raisting I 370
6 Schmidt Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 367
6 Schuster Eva Maria SG Raisting I 367
6 Halmel Ursula SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 365
6 Simbürger Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 365
6 Greil Antonia SV Seerose Eching I 363
6 Glöckler Centa SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 363
6 Wagner Jil Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 361
6 Spieß Alois SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 360
6 Wenisch Christian Schützenkranz Riederau I 358
6 Baur Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 357
6 Erhard Bernadette SV Seerose Eching I 356
6 Dallmeier Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I 342
6 Martin Christian SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 329
5 Schmid Barbara SG Raisting I 390
5 Michaelis Eric von Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 387
5 Michel Bastian Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 385
5 Wörsching Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I 379
5 Gall Ulrich Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 379
5 Burghart Theresa SG Raisting I 378
5 Weigl Stefanie SG Raisting I 377
5 Dankel Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 375
5 Glöckler Centa SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 369
5 Wenisch Christian Schützenkranz Riederau I 368
5 Spieß Alois SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 368
5 Schmidt Raphael Elias SV Seerose Eching I 366
5 Baur Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 366
5 Baur Harald SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 366
5 Amann Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I 365
5 Greil Antonia SV Seerose Eching I 364
5 Simbürger Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 363
5 Erhard Hannes SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 358
5 Milisterfer Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 356
5 Spöttl Barbara SV Seerose Eching I 353
5 Zahl Günther SG Raisting I 351
5 Dallmeier Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I 344
5 Martin Christian SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 340
5 Wagner Jil Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 340
4 Schmid Barbara SG Raisting I 386
4 Gall Ulrich Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 384
4 Michaelis Eric von Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 382
4 Weigl Stefanie SG Raisting I 378
4 Wörsching Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I 377
4 Erhard Maximilian SV Seerose Eching I 376
4 Michel Bastian Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 373
4 Erhard Hannes SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 372
4 Burghart Theresa SG Raisting I 372
4 Amann Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I 371
4 Schmidt Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 368
4 Simbürger Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 368
4 Baur Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 367
4 Dankel Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 363
4 Glöckler Centa SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 363
4 Wagner Jil Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 361
4 Baur Harald SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 360
4 Milisterfer Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 358
4 Greil Antonia SV Seerose Eching I 356 AK
4 Spieß Alois SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 353
4 Schmidt Raphael Elias SV Seerose Eching I 352
4 Dallmeier Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I 345
4 Wenisch Christian Schützenkranz Riederau I 343
4 Zahl Günther SG Raisting I 335
4 Martin Christian SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 335
4 Janosevic Milan Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 331 AK
3 Michaelis Eric von Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 391
3 Schmid Barbara SG Raisting I 390
3 Simbürger Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 388
3 Weigl Stefanie SG Raisting I 383
3 Michel Bastian Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 382
3 Gall Ulrich Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 379
3 Erhard Maximilian SV Seerose Eching I 374
3 Schmidt Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 373
3 Burghart Theresa SG Raisting I 373
3 Wörsching Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I 373
3 Baur Harald SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 368
3 Dankel Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 366
3 Baur Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 366
3 Glöckler Centa SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 362
3 Milisterfer Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 360
3 Erhard Hannes SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 360
3 Wenisch Christian Schützenkranz Riederau I 357
3 Spieß Alois SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 356
3 Zahl Günther SG Raisting I 355
3 Wagner Jil Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 354
3 Spöttl Barbara SV Seerose Eching I 353 AK
3 Amann Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I 350
3 Greil Antonia SV Seerose Eching I 346
3 Dallmeier Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I 345
3 Martin Christian SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 334
2 Schmid Barbara SG Raisting I 390
2 Michaelis Eric von Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 388
2 Wörsching Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I 381
2 Gall Ulrich Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 379
2 Burghart Theresa SG Raisting I 379
2 Simbürger Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 378
2 Michel Bastian Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 375
2 Schmidt Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 374
2 Baur Harald SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 370
2 Wenisch Christian Schützenkranz Riederau I 369
2 Weigl Stefanie SG Raisting I 369
2 Spieß Alois SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 368
2 Erhard Maximilian SV Seerose Eching I 368
2 Baur Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 363
2 Wagner Jil Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 361
2 Dankel Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 359
2 Milisterfer Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 357
2 Amann Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I 357
2 Erhard Hannes SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 357
2 Glöckler Centa SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 357
2 Zahl Günther SG Raisting I 349
2 Spöttl Barbara SV Seerose Eching I 342
2 Martin Christian SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 338
2 Dallmeier Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I 327
2 Weinbuch Paul SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 314 AK
1 Michaelis Eric von Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 387
1 Schmid Barbara SG Raisting I 383
1 Michel Bastian Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 378
1 Gall Ulrich Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 377
1 Weigl Stefanie SG Raisting I 374
1 Schmidt Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 374
1 Simbürger Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 372
1 Baur Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 371
1 Erhard Hannes SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 371
1 Wörsching Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I 370
1 Erhard Maximilian SV Seerose Eching I 370
1 Burghart Theresa SG Raisting I 367
1 Schmidt Raphael Elias SV Seerose Eching I 367 AK
1 Baur Harald SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 363
1 Glöckler Centa SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 363
1 Dankel Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I 363
1 Wenisch Christian Schützenkranz Riederau I 363
1 Milisterfer Marcus SV Seerose Eching I 360
1 Wagner Jil Schmied v. Kochel Greifenberg I 359
1 Amann Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I 357
1 Zahl Günther SG Raisting I 356
1 Greil Antonia SV Seerose Eching I 354 AK
1 Spöttl Barbara SV Seerose Eching I 352
1 Dallmeier Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I 345
1 Spieß Alois SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 339
1 Martin Christian SG Hubertus Rott e.V. I 327