Schützengau Chiemgau-Prien

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Ergebnis = blau Sonderkennzeichen (LP) gesetzt

Stand: 07.04.2022

Senioren-Kgl.priv.FSG Prien 112345678910
Weinzierl Rudolf315.7309.9311.8311.5307.4309.2313.7308.7311.8309.4
Trost Edgar309.2307.8308.3311.6312.6309.6306.0310.6310.7311.1
Lefin Gudrun308.1312.0306.5308.8305.2311.4308.1303.0310.9310.0
Senioren-SG Endorf e.V. 112345678910
Obermaier Rudolf311.0310.8309.6316.0315.4309.8309.3311.1312.4312.6
Kronschnabl Josef311.2313.4308.5310.4310.8314.7303.7313.3309.8311.6
Höffner Josef300.7300.9303.6305.1304.5307.6303.9307.6306.1308.9
Senioren-SG Endorf e.V. 212345678910
Hantschel Gudrun292.6284.0287.2294.0300.2296.0293.8293.7288.6
Breitschädel Werner    304.1 306.4
Schuster Josef285.8295.3295.8304.5300.7300.3304.8297.1299.3
Sorg Stefi285.8305.8289.7288.9 302.6 289.4287.7
Senioren-SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 112345678910
Friedrich Rudolf301.7305.7301.2
Freund Andreas308.4307.9309.6
Steindlmüller Johann302.9305.0305.0
Senioren-SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 212345678910
Kirner Anton308.4312.4314.0
Loferer Peter296.6 296.5
Zierer Georg305.5306.3306.4
Senioren-SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 112345678910
Aicher Johann311.4310.9313.5311.0313.2315.9317.5314.1314.7314.2
Günther Peter305.9301.9305.2302.8301.4295.9298.0 301.8302.5
Aicher Helmut  289.9  305.3 303.8 302.7
Reichgruber Meinrad301.2291.1 284.8304.8 300.8302.3298.7