Schützengau Chiemgau-Prien

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Ergebnis = blau Sonderkennzeichen (LP) gesetzt

Stand: 13.03.2020

Senioren-Kgl.priv.FSG Prien 112345678910
Weinzierl Rudolf304.9311.5307.8305.3308.1312.7307.3308.9312.8311.4
Trost Edgar309.5315.3314.9312.7313.2309.8311.4310.4314.2314.8
Pfaffenberger Renate314.3315.2311.1310.6308.1312.2308.1315.6310.9307.6
Senioren-SG Endorf e.V. 112345678910
Obermaier Rudolf309.4306.9309.8311.7313.7306.0310.8310.7317.3308.6
Kronschnabl Josef311.5309.9311.5310.2309.4312.9313.1312.0311.0305.5
Höffner Josef298.5294.9308.3303.3304.1302.4304.3300.9305.2305.9
Senioren-SG Endorf e.V. 212345678910
Hantschel Gudrun292.9296.2298.9310.6296.7301.0292.8299.9299.2299.3
Bayer Sieglinde310.3301.9299.2298.8299.7308.1296.7302.3307.2304.4
Höffner Brigitte299.8301.7301.9297.7300.4295.9301.1296.3305.5307.5
Senioren-SG Endorf e.V. 312345678910
Schuster Josef300.0302.6304.2297.3304.4297.4
Kis Imre307.9306.1298.9307.6306.1299.1308.1301.9307.8306.5
Fischenbeck Peter300.8300.8301.3308.2303.6306.8304.1306.1298.7301.3
Fischenbeck Eva Maria Elisabeth      307.9313.2310.1310.2
Senioren-SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 112345678910
Friedrich Rudolf304.6301.5302.6304.8308.0311.3302.6307.0299.3310.7
Freund Andreas315.0310.6307.5309.1308.6305.7306.3311.3312.4306.3
Steindlmüller Johann307.7305.2306.8310.7307.6307.3305.7309.0304.9307.1
Senioren-SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 212345678910
Friedrich Helga306.3303.9305.6303.6292.6299.4306.8305.1296.1306.1
Kirner Anton305.5302.8304.9311.9307.2309.0308.9312.0314.3313.5
Loferer Peter      301.9
Zierer Georg308.4303.9302.6307.2309.7312.7 307.6307.9308.8