Schützengau Chiemgau-Prien

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Ergebnis = blau Sonderkennzeichen (LP) gesetzt

Stand: 17.01.2020

Senioren-Kgl.priv.FSG Prien 1123456
Weinzierl Rudolf304.9311.5307.8305.3308.1
Trost Edgar309.5315.3314.9312.7313.2
Pfaffenberger Renate314.3315.2311.1310.6308.1
Senioren-SG Endorf e.V. 1123456
Obermaier Rudolf309.4306.9309.8311.7313.7
Kronschnabl Josef311.5309.9311.5310.2309.4
Höffner Josef298.5294.9308.3303.3304.1
Senioren-SG Endorf e.V. 2123456
Hantschel Gudrun292.9296.2298.9310.6296.7301.0
Bayer Sieglinde310.3301.9299.2298.8299.7308.1
Höffner Brigitte299.8301.7301.9297.7300.4295.9
Senioren-SG Endorf e.V. 3123456
Schuster Josef300.0302.6304.2297.3304.4297.4
Kis Imre307.9306.1298.9307.6306.1299.1
Fischenbeck Peter300.8300.8301.3308.2303.6306.8
Senioren-SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1123456
Friedrich Rudolf304.6301.5302.6304.8308.0
Freund Andreas315.0310.6307.5309.1308.6
Steindlmüller Johann307.7305.2306.8310.7307.6
Senioren-SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 2123456
Friedrich Helga306.3303.9305.6303.6292.6
Kirner Anton305.5302.8304.9311.9307.2
Zierer Georg308.4303.9302.6307.2309.7