Einzelwertung


(DB-Querytime: 0,0070 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Voit, Simon SG Obing III Gauklasse 1 390 390,00 390
2 Parzinger, Katharina SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 3 1.166 388,67 392
3 Borries, Manuel Zur Heimat Matzing I Gauklasse 4 1.554 388,50 390
4 Rötzer, Nick Zur Heimat Matzing I Gauklasse 1 388 388,00 388
5 Berger, Martin SV Truchtlaching I B-Klasse 4 1.551 387,75 390
6 Gerhartsreiter, Andreas SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 4 1.550 387,50 393
7 Anderl, Corinna SG Nussdorf I A-Klasse 4 1.550 387,50 392
8 Rötzer, Ramona Zur Heimat Matzing I Gauklasse 3 1.152 384,00 387
9 Urbauer, Martin SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 4 1.529 382,25 386
10 Ertl, Veronika SV Freutsmoos I A-Klasse 4 1.529 382,25 384
11 Bernauer, Josef SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 4 1.522 380,50 383
12 Müller, Christina SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 4 1.521 380,25 384
13 Hechenberger, Stefan SG Purkering I Gauklasse 4 1.519 379,75 388
14 Brandl, Leonhard SG Obing III Gauklasse 4 1.519 379,75 386
15 Ertl, Sebastian SV Freutsmoos I A-Klasse 4 1.519 379,75 383
16 Kinzner, Angela SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 4 1.519 379,75 382
17 Fill, Christian SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 4 1.517 379,25 382
18 Holzleitner, Sandra SG Purkering I Gauklasse 4 1.516 379,00 384
19 Schroll, Andreas SG Nussdorf I A-Klasse 4 1.516 379,00 382
20 Hilger, Siegfried SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 3 1.137 379,00 386
21 Hochreiter, Christina SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 4 1.515 378,75 385
22 Hilger, Tanja SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 4 1.513 378,25 381
Kojer, Margit SG Purkering I Gauklasse 4 1.513 378,25 381
24 Langreiter-Huber, Christian SG Palling I B-Klasse 4 1.511 377,75 386
25 Schreier, Dominik SG St.Wolfgang IV C-Klasse 4 1.511 377,75 385
26 Branilovic, Vlado Schützengilde Traunwalchen I A-Klasse 3 1.133 377,67 383
27 Alversammer, Stephanie Schützengilde Traunwalchen I A-Klasse 4 1.509 377,25 381
28 Hochreiter, Monika SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 1 377 377,00 377
29 Ofensberger, Stephanie Zur Heimat Matzing I Gauklasse 4 1.507 376,75 381
30 Hochreiter, Monika SV Harpfing III A-Klasse 4 1.504 376,00 380
31 Sax, Patrick SV Freutsmoos I A-Klasse 4 1.500 375,00 378
32 Paule, Fabian SG Hart I D-Klasse 2 750 375,00 376
33 Huber, Simon Zur Heimat Matzing I Gauklasse 4 1.499 374,75 382
34 Schulta, Daniel D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 3 1.123 374,33 378
35 Prambs, Andreas SV Truchtlaching I B-Klasse 4 1.497 374,25 376
36 Müller, Michael SG St.Wolfgang IV C-Klasse 4 1.496 374,00 376
37 Rettenbeck, Kristin Altschützenges. Engelsberg I B-Klasse 1 374 374,00 374
38 Huber, Corinna SG Seeon I A-Klasse 4 1.494 373,50 386
39 Stief, Andreas SV Harpfing III A-Klasse 4 1.494 373,50 382
40 Unterforsthuber, Elias Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 4 1.494 373,50 377
41 Hilger, Erich SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 4 1.494 373,50 376
42 Schauer, Maria SG Hart I D-Klasse 2 747 373,50 377
43 Stöcklhuber, Martina SV Harpfing III A-Klasse 3 1.119 373,00 381
44 Ober, Florian SG Obing III Gauklasse 4 1.489 372,25 377
45 Maier, Julia SG St.Wolfgang IV C-Klasse 4 1.489 372,25 375
46 Meier, Markus SG Seeon II C-Klasse 4 1.488 372,00 377
47 Stöger, Christian SG Nussdorf I A-Klasse 3 1.112 370,67 374
48 Müller, Alois SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 2 741 370,50 372
49 Thomas, Markus SV Freutsmoos I A-Klasse 4 1.480 370,00 374
50 Kaltner, Rudi SG Seeon I A-Klasse 3 1.109 369,67 374
51 Mörtl, Michaela SV Harpfing III A-Klasse 3 1.108 369,33 370
52 Schlögl, Andrea Altschützenges. Engelsberg I B-Klasse 4 1.477 369,25 372
53 Oettl, Sabine SG Purkering I Gauklasse 2 738 369,00 371
54 Gmeindl, Georg SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 3 1.106 368,67 375
55 Auer, Monika ZSG Altenmarkt I C-Klasse 4 1.474 368,50 375
56 Frank, Stephan SV Truchtlaching I B-Klasse 4 1.473 368,25 380
57 Manzinger, Simon SG Seeon II C-Klasse 2 736 368,00 371
Woods, Mikel-Sam SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 2 736 368,00 371
59 Hausperger, Martin SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 1 368 368,00 368
60 Schweikl, Tobias SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 4 1.471 367,75 371
61 Maier, Thomas SG Kienberg  I E - Klasse 2 735 367,50 372
62 Grill, Josef SG Obing IV C-Klasse 2 735 367,50 368
63 Manzinger, Andreas SG Seeon II C-Klasse 4 1.467 366,75 375
64 Stadler, Anna SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 4 1.466 366,50 373
65 Nickel, Melanie SG Kienberg  I E - Klasse 2 733 366,50 367
66 Lex, Stefan SV Truchtlaching I B-Klasse 1 366 366,00 366
67 Mayr, Rudolf SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 4 1.463 365,75 371
68 Lamprecht, Albert SG Obing III Gauklasse 3 1.097 365,67 367
69 Wittenzellner, Anton SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 4 1.462 365,50 369
70 Hartwig, Valentin SG Kammer-Rettenbach I D-Klasse 2 731 365,50 367
71 Haindl, Thomas SG Hart I D-Klasse 2 731 365,50 366
72 Hochreiter, Konrad SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 4 1.461 365,25 380
73 Schuster, Michaela SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 4 1.461 365,25 374
74 Heinzmann, Sebastian SG Seeon I A-Klasse 4 1.461 365,25 370
75 Baumgartner, Stefan ZSG Altenmarkt I C-Klasse 4 1.460 365,00 371
76 Hofbauer, Michael SG Nussdorf I A-Klasse 3 1.094 364,67 368
77 Salfer, Petra Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 4 1.456 364,00 374
78 Miesgang, Andrea SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 3 1.092 364,00 368
79 Eder, Konrad SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 2 728 364,00 365
80 Klug, Sarah SG Nussdorf III E - Klasse 1 364 364,00 364
81 Wimmer, Florian Zur Heimat Matzing II E - Klasse 2 727 363,50 369
82 Gerhartsreiter, Martin SV Harpfing III A-Klasse 2 727 363,50 364
83 Mair, Florian SG Seeon II C-Klasse 4 1.453 363,25 369
84 Schweikl, Lorenz SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 4 1.451 362,75 363
85 Vodermayer, Anton D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 4 1.448 362,00 368
86 Huber, Michael SG Seeon I A-Klasse 2 724 362,00 365
87 Gradl, Hans SG Palling I B-Klasse 3 1.085 361,67 367
88 Sutter, Jonas SG Obing IV C-Klasse 2 723 361,50 370
89 Unterforsthuber, Johann Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 2 723 361,50 363
90 Miesgang, Thomas Schützengilde Traunwalchen I A-Klasse 3 1.083 361,00 368
91 Mittermaier, Gerhard SG Nussdorf I A-Klasse 2 722 361,00 368
92 Burggraf, Sebastian Altschützenges. Engelsberg I B-Klasse 3 1.082 360,67 371
93 Heiß, Judith D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 4 1.442 360,50 365
94 Urbauer, Carina SG Edelweiß Waldhausen II E - Klasse 2 721 360,50 365
95 Weizenbeck, Anna SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 2 721 360,50 363
96 Hausschmid, Daniela SG Palling I B-Klasse 4 1.440 360,00 365
97 Kohl, Florian Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 3 1.080 360,00 366
98 Wolfertstetter, Julia SG Seeon II C-Klasse 2 720 360,00 364
99 Schönhuber, Verena SG Nussdorf III E - Klasse 2 719 359,50 360
100 Wolfertstetter, Julia SG Seeon I A-Klasse 1 359 359,00 359
101 Jobst, Markus Schützengilde Traunwalchen I A-Klasse 3 1.076 358,67 366
102 Steinmaßl, Lena SG St.Wolfgang IV C-Klasse 4 1.434 358,50 369
103 Hainz, Hubert SG Obing IV C-Klasse 4 1.432 358,00 359
104 Scheer, Michael SG Purkering I Gauklasse 1 358 358,00 358
Pöse, Lena SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 1 358 358,00 358
106 Reiter, Georg SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 3 1.073 357,67 365
107 Hausschmid, Christian SG Palling I B-Klasse 4 1.430 357,50 360
108 Zeilinger, Tamara SG Kammer-Rettenbach I D-Klasse 2 715 357,50 358
109 Ertl, Johannes SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 4 1.429 357,25 365
110 Annabrunner, Margit SG Obing IV C-Klasse 4 1.428 357,00 362
111 Tögel, Iris ZSG Altenmarkt I C-Klasse 1 357 357,00 357
112 Hainz, Stefan SG Obing III Gauklasse 4 1.427 356,75 360
113 Alversammer, Dominik Schützengilde Traunwalchen I A-Klasse 2 713 356,50 368
114 Klapfenberger, Christoph SG Oberfeldkirchen I D-Klasse 2 711 355,50 362
115 Saller, Michaela SG Purkering II C-Klasse 3 1.066 355,33 357
116 Schwankner, Stefan ZSG Altenmarkt I C-Klasse 4 1.421 355,25 359
117 Aigner, Manuel SG Edelweiß Waldhausen II E - Klasse 2 710 355,00 361
118 Freutsmiedl, Christian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I D-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
Elle, Ronny D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
Ober, Klaus SG Purkering II C-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
Huber, Simon SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
122 Maier, Julia SV Truchtlaching I B-Klasse 3 1.064 354,67 356
123 Kropf, Eva Maria SG Nussdorf III E - Klasse 2 709 354,50 363
124 Kroner, Alexander SG Oberfeldkirchen I D-Klasse 2 709 354,50 356
125 Wolfgruber, Angela SG Purkering II C-Klasse 4 1.417 354,25 365
126 Parzinger, Thomas SG Hart I D-Klasse 2 708 354,00 358
127 Kehr, Leo SG Kienberg  I E - Klasse 2 708 354,00 354
128 Pöse, Lena SG Edelweiß Waldhausen II E - Klasse 2 707 353,50 354
129 Alversammer, Norbert Schützengilde Traunwalchen I A-Klasse 1 353 353,00 353
130 Seidl, Leonie SG Kienberg  I E - Klasse 2 705 352,50 354
131 Grundl, Andrea SG Oberfeldkirchen I D-Klasse 1 352 352,00 352
132 Urbauer, Martin SG Edelweiß Waldhausen II E - Klasse 2 700 350,00 351
133 Wolfertstetter, Regina SG Palling I B-Klasse 1 350 350,00 350
134 Kosak, Manuel SG Kammer-Rettenbach I D-Klasse 2 699 349,50 353
135 Hüttl, Thomas Altschützenges. Engelsberg I B-Klasse 3 1.048 349,33 364
136 Schüür, Sarah D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 4 1.396 349,00 373
137 Nickel, Gerhard SG Oberfeldkirchen I D-Klasse 2 698 349,00 353
138 Oettl, Thomas SG Purkering I Gauklasse 1 349 349,00 349
139 Mayer, Patrick SG Seeon I A-Klasse 2 697 348,50 354
Wölfle, Robert SG Nussdorf III E - Klasse 2 697 348,50 354
141 Orwat, Alexandra Zur Heimat Matzing II E - Klasse 2 696 348,00 351
142 Müller, Agnes SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 3 1.038 346,00 352
143 Tögel, Daniel SG Nussdorf III E - Klasse 1 346 346,00 346
144 Holzner, Ralph SG Purkering II C-Klasse 3 1.037 345,67 352
145 Wolfertstetter, Sophie Zur Heimat Matzing II E - Klasse 1 345 345,00 345
146 Osenstätter, Markus SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 2 688 344,00 347
147 Huber, Lorenz Zur Heimat Matzing II E - Klasse 1 344 344,00 344
Schützinger, Florian SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 1 344 344,00 344
149 Ottenthaler, Gerhard Altschützenges. Engelsberg I B-Klasse 1 343 343,00 343
150 Richters, Uwe SG Purkering II C-Klasse 4 1.371 342,75 353
151 Linner, Emmeran SG Obing IV C-Klasse 3 1.028 342,67 346
152 Grill, Evi Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 1 342 342,00 342
153 Langlechner, Florian SG Obing IV C-Klasse 1 341 341,00 341
154 Ertl, Alois SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 1 340 340,00 340
155 Egger, Andreas SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 2 677 338,50 353
156 Erl, Lorenz Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 1 338 338,00 338
Bauer, Thomas SG Oberfeldkirchen I D-Klasse 1 338 338,00 338
Hochreiter, Johann Altschützenges. Engelsberg I B-Klasse 1 338 338,00 338
159 Feichtner, Ernst ZSG Altenmarkt I C-Klasse 2 672 336,00 345
160 Egger, Andreas ZSG Altenmarkt I C-Klasse 1 336 336,00 336
Bernhart, Jonas Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 1 336 336,00 336
162 Riml, Raphael Altschützenges. Engelsberg I B-Klasse 3 984 328,00 347
163 Dandl , Jakob Zur Heimat Matzing II E - Klasse 2 651 325,50 326
164 Ober, Carola SG Purkering II C-Klasse 1 316 316,00 316
165 Schmalzbauer, Martin SG Kammer-Rettenbach I D-Klasse 1 294 294,00 294