Einzelwertung


(DB-Querytime: 0,0042 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Voit, Simon SG Obing III A-Klasse 7 2.720 388,57 391
2 Borries, Manuel Zur Heimat Matzing I Gauklasse 7 2.704 386,29 389
3 Berger, Martin SV Truchtlaching I A-Klasse 7 2.702 386,00 390
4 Gerhartsreiter, Andreas SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 7 2.700 385,71 391
5 Anderl, Corinna SG Nussdorf I Gauklasse 7 2.696 385,14 388
6 Niederlechner, Christina SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 7 2.682 383,14 388
7 Hafner, Sandra SG Purkering I A-Klasse 7 2.681 383,00 386
8 Branilovic, Fabio Schützengilde Traunwalchen I Gauklasse 7 2.680 382,86 386
9 Parzinger, Katharina SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 6 2.297 382,83 387
10 Ertl, Sebastian SV Freutsmoos I A-Klasse 8 3.047 380,88 385
11 Brandl, Leonhard SG Obing III A-Klasse 8 3.046 380,75 384
12 Alversammer, Stephanie Schützengilde Traunwalchen I Gauklasse 6 2.282 380,33 383
13 Rötzer, Ramona Zur Heimat Matzing I Gauklasse 7 2.661 380,14 386
14 Ertl, Veronika SV Freutsmoos I A-Klasse 8 3.037 379,63 384
15 Müller, Regina SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 2 759 379,50 380
16 Prambs, Andreas SV Truchtlaching I A-Klasse 7 2.654 379,14 386
17 Hochreiter, Monika SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 7 2.652 378,86 386
18 Fill, Christian SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 7 2.652 378,86 385
19 Paule, Fabian SG Hart I B-Klasse 7 2.650 378,57 384
20 Müller, Michael SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 6 2.267 377,83 383
21 Müller, Regina SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 6 2.267 377,83 382
22 Daschiel, Martina SG Obing III A-Klasse 6 2.265 377,50 384
23 Schauer, Maria SG Hart I B-Klasse 7 2.640 377,14 385
24 Langreiter-Huber, Christian SG Palling I D-Klasse 7 2.640 377,14 383
25 Kaltner, Rudolf-Alois SG Seeon I A-Klasse 9 3.393 377,00 387
26 Frank, Stephan SV Truchtlaching I A-Klasse 7 2.633 376,14 380
27 Bernauer, Josef SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 7 2.632 376,00 385
28 Kinzner, Angela SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 7 2.632 376,00 381
29 Schreier, Dominik SG St.Wolfgang IV B-Klasse 5 1.879 375,80 381
30 Kojer, Margit SG Purkering I A-Klasse 7 2.629 375,57 382
31 Schroll, Andreas SG Nussdorf I Gauklasse 7 2.629 375,57 381
Hilger, Tanja SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 7 2.629 375,57 381
33 Hechenberger, Stefan SG Purkering I A-Klasse 6 2.252 375,33 381
34 Manzinger, Andreas SG Seeon I A-Klasse 9 3.374 374,89 380
35 Gruber, Christina SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 7 2.624 374,86 383
36 Rötzer, Nick Zur Heimat Matzing I Gauklasse 5 1.871 374,20 378
37 Pfeffer, Lena Schützengilde Traunwalchen II D-Klasse 7 2.615 373,57 381
38 Hilger, Siegfried SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 7 2.615 373,57 378
39 Manzinger, Simon SG Seeon I A-Klasse 9 3.362 373,56 379
40 Urbauer, Martin SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 7 2.614 373,43 383
41 Huber, Simon Zur Heimat Matzing I Gauklasse 5 1.865 373,00 378
42 Meier, Markus SG Seeon I A-Klasse 9 3.351 372,33 376
43 Stadler, Anna SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 5 1.859 371,80 379
44 Schulta, Daniel D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 7 2.599 371,29 376
45 Wimmer, Christina SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 5 1.855 371,00 377
46 Maier, Bettina SG Kienberg  I D-Klasse 1 371 371,00 371
47 Ofensberger, Stephanie Zur Heimat Matzing I Gauklasse 4 1.482 370,50 375
48 Jobst, Markus Schützengilde Traunwalchen I Gauklasse 4 1.481 370,25 375
49 Seidl, Leonie SG Kienberg  I D-Klasse 4 1.481 370,25 374
50 Hochreiter, Konrad SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 7 2.591 370,14 377
51 Jobst, Florian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I C-Klasse 4 1.479 369,75 375
52 Haindl, Thomas SG Hart I B-Klasse 7 2.588 369,71 375
53 Gerhartsreiter, Martin SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 3 1.109 369,67 371
54 Müller, Agnes SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 3 1.108 369,33 371
55 Alversammer, Norbert Schützengilde Traunwalchen I Gauklasse 4 1.477 369,25 375
56 Branilovic, Lucia Schützengilde Traunwalchen II D-Klasse 7 2.580 368,57 372
57 Schüür, Sarah D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 6 2.207 367,83 375
58 Hartwig, Valentin SG Kammer-Rettenbach I C-Klasse 5 1.839 367,80 373
59 Scheer, Michael SG Purkering I A-Klasse 7 2.573 367,57 374
60 Branilovic, Vlado Schützengilde Traunwalchen I Gauklasse 7 2.571 367,29 377
61 Schweikl, Lorenz SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 4 1.467 366,75 371
62 Wimmer, Moritz SG St.Wolfgang IV B-Klasse 6 2.200 366,67 372
63 Stief, Andreas SV Harpfing III B-Klasse 5 1.833 366,60 375
Schreier, Julia SG St.Wolfgang IV B-Klasse 5 1.833 366,60 375
65 Huber, Simon SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 5 1.831 366,20 375
66 Mörtl, Michaela SV Harpfing III B-Klasse 7 2.563 366,14 377
67 Thomas, Markus SV Freutsmoos I A-Klasse 8 2.928 366,00 378
68 Hilger, Erich SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 5 1.830 366,00 380
69 Weizenbeck, Anna SV Harpfing III B-Klasse 2 732 366,00 369
70 Ober, Klaus SG Purkering I A-Klasse 1 366 366,00 366
71 Wittenzellner, Anton SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 6 2.195 365,83 370
72 Miesgang, Andrea SV Freutsmoos I A-Klasse 8 2.926 365,75 371
73 Gradl, Hans SG Palling I D-Klasse 2 731 365,50 370
74 Müller, Alois SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 5 1.827 365,40 374
75 Schönhuber, Verena SG Nussdorf III D-Klasse 6 2.190 365,00 374
76 Parzinger, Thomas SG Hart I B-Klasse 5 1.823 364,60 375
77 Gerhartsreiter, Martin SV Harpfing III B-Klasse 7 2.551 364,43 369
78 Salfer, Petra Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I C-Klasse 5 1.822 364,40 369
79 Kosak, Manuel SG Kammer-Rettenbach I C-Klasse 3 1.093 364,33 368
80 Stöcklhuber, Martina SV Harpfing III B-Klasse 7 2.550 364,29 376
81 Haindl, Theresa SG Hart I B-Klasse 1 364 364,00 364
Reininger, Michael SG Obing III A-Klasse 1 364 364,00 364
83 Urbauer, Carina SG Edelweiß Waldhausen II C-Klasse 5 1.819 363,80 371
84 Nickel, Melanie SG Kienberg  I D-Klasse 5 1.819 363,80 370
85 Reiter, Georg SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 7 2.545 363,57 372
86 Jobst, Thomas SG Kammer-Rettenbach I C-Klasse 3 1.090 363,33 364
87 Schuster, Michaela SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 5 1.815 363,00 369
88 Bauer, Tobias Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I C-Klasse 1 363 363,00 363
89 Hausschmid, Christian SG Palling I D-Klasse 3 1.088 362,67 367
90 Osenstätter, Markus SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 6 2.175 362,50 369
91 Stöger, Christian SG Nussdorf I Gauklasse 6 2.172 362,00 367
92 Kehr, Leo SG Kienberg  I D-Klasse 3 1.085 361,67 368
93 Freutsmiedl, Christian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I C-Klasse 2 723 361,50 363
94 Schweikl, Tobias SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 5 1.806 361,20 372
95 Mair, Florian SG Seeon II B-Klasse 6 2.167 361,17 372
96 Ober, Klaus SG Purkering II D-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
97 Unterforsthuber, Elias Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I C-Klasse 5 1.803 360,60 372
98 Hofbauer, Michael SG Nussdorf I Gauklasse 7 2.523 360,43 376
99 Heiß, Judith D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 7 2.523 360,43 370
100 Lamprecht, Albert SG Obing III A-Klasse 8 2.883 360,38 376
101 Wolfertstetter, Fabian SG Seeon II B-Klasse 6 2.162 360,33 366
102 Maier, Julia SG St.Wolfgang IV B-Klasse 2 719 359,50 361
103 Noneder, Sebastian SG Seeon II B-Klasse 6 2.156 359,33 364
104 Kehr, Hannes SG Kienberg  I D-Klasse 3 1.075 358,33 363
105 Wolfertstetter, Julia SG Seeon II B-Klasse 6 2.148 358,00 366
106 Grundl, Andrea SG Oberfeldkirchen I C-Klasse 6 2.147 357,83 369
107 Müller, Franz Niklaus SG St.Wolfgang IV B-Klasse 3 1.073 357,67 365
108 Hausschmid, Daniela SG Palling I D-Klasse 5 1.787 357,40 361
109 Jobst, Vinzenz SG Kammer-Rettenbach I C-Klasse 3 1.069 356,33 357
110 Schweiger, Julian SG St.Wolfgang IV B-Klasse 3 1.065 355,00 358
111 Schauer, Barbara SG Hart I B-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
112 Kohl, Florian Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I C-Klasse 5 1.774 354,80 367
113 Holzner, Ralph SG Purkering II D-Klasse 5 1.774 354,80 362
114 Mayr, Rudolf SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 6 2.128 354,67 372
115 Miesgang, Stefan SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 6 2.125 354,17 360
116 Kollmann, Sebastian SV Truchtlaching I A-Klasse 7 2.477 353,86 362
117 Maier, Thomas SG Kienberg  I D-Klasse 3 1.060 353,33 360
118 Unterforsthuber, Johann Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I C-Klasse 2 706 353,00 357
119 Freutsmiedl, Pia SG Oberfeldkirchen I C-Klasse 1 353 353,00 353
120 Alversammer, Julia Schützengilde Traunwalchen II D-Klasse 7 2.463 351,86 362
121 Tögel, Iris Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I C-Klasse 6 2.111 351,83 365
122 Alversammer, Moritz Schützengilde Traunwalchen II D-Klasse 7 2.461 351,57 359
123 Richters, Hannah SG Purkering II D-Klasse 3 1.054 351,33 364
124 Saller, Michaela SG Purkering II D-Klasse 2 696 348,00 358
125 Mittermaier, Gerhard SG Nussdorf I Gauklasse 1 347 347,00 347
126 Urbauer, Martin SG Edelweiß Waldhausen II C-Klasse 4 1.387 346,75 354
127 Wolfertstetter, Regina SG Palling I D-Klasse 3 1.040 346,67 360
128 Kroner, Alexander SG Oberfeldkirchen I C-Klasse 4 1.379 344,75 366
129 Wölfle, Robert SG Nussdorf III D-Klasse 6 2.064 344,00 354
130 Vodermayer, Anton D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 5 1.720 344,00 359
131 Klapfenberger, Christoph SG Oberfeldkirchen I C-Klasse 6 2.063 343,83 357
132 Scheitzeneder, Johannes SG Edelweiß Waldhausen II C-Klasse 5 1.705 341,00 349
133 Wolfgruber, Angela SG Purkering II D-Klasse 5 1.703 340,60 354
134 Tögel, Daniel SG Nussdorf III D-Klasse 4 1.357 339,25 343
135 Lex, Eva Maria SG Nussdorf III D-Klasse 1 338 338,00 338
136 Linner, Emmeran SG Obing III A-Klasse 2 675 337,50 343
137 Käsmeier, Florian SG Palling I D-Klasse 7 2.344 334,86 341
138 Richters, Uwe SG Purkering II D-Klasse 4 1.337 334,25 345
139 Pöse, Lena SG Edelweiß Waldhausen II C-Klasse 5 1.668 333,60 357
140 Freutsmiedl, Maria SG Nussdorf III D-Klasse 1 333 333,00 333
141 Bauer, Thomas SG Oberfeldkirchen I C-Klasse 6 1.988 331,33 342
142 Elle, Ronny D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 2 662 331,00 341
143 Nickel, Gerhard SG Oberfeldkirchen I C-Klasse 1 326 326,00 326
144 Ertl, Alexander SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 2 644 322,00 340
145 Bratzdrum, Bärbel D'Alztaler Trostberg I B-Klasse 1 322 322,00 322
146 Hüttl, Martina SG Nussdorf III D-Klasse 4 1.282 320,50 332
147 Egger, Andreas SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 4 1.276 319,00 335
148 Posch, Michael SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 4 1.275 318,75 329
149 Kropf, Quirin SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 5 1.592 318,40 325
150 Angermeir, Christine SG Nussdorf III D-Klasse 2 627 313,50 331
151 Heiß, Korbinian SG Kienberg  I D-Klasse 1 312 312,00 312
152 Wolfertstetter, Christian SG Palling I D-Klasse 1 308 308,00 308
153 Krauss, Marie SG Edelweiß Waldhausen II C-Klasse 1 306 306,00 306
154 Schützinger, Florian SG Nussdorf II D-Klasse 4 1.216 304,00 317