Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gauklasse LG Jugend

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
8 Sedlmayer Tim SV Freutsmoos I 368
8 Strell Tobias SG Obing I 363
8 Pöttner Lilly SG Obing I 357
8 Steinbacher Josefine SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 354
8 Reininger Matthias SG Obing I 353
8 Kaiser Daniel SV Freutsmoos I 351
8 Fleck Kilian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 348
8 Stitzl Veronika SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 347
8 Urbauer Michael SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 335
8 Losbichler Hanna SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 327
8 Randlinger Korbinian SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 323
8 Rieß Paul SV Freutsmoos I 319
7 Strell Tobias SG Obing I 361
7 Maier Lisa SG St.Wolfgang I 352
7 Stitzl Veronika SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 344
7 Fleck Kilian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 343
7 Reininger Matthias SG Obing I 337
7 Steinbacher Josefine SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 337
7 Höhler Leonie SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 336
7 Mauler Rafael SG St.Wolfgang I 332
7 Losbichler Hanna SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 332
7 Ober Lea SG Obing II 329
7 Voit Tim SG Obing I 329
7 Randlinger Korbinian SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 311
7 Reichgruber Dominique SG St.Wolfgang I 302
7 Meilinger Hanna SG Obing II 292
7 Breintner Marina SG Obing II 243
6 Fleck Kilian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 361
6 Sedlmayer Tim SV Freutsmoos I 360
6 Stitzl Veronika SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 358
6 Strell Tobias SG Obing I 355
6 Reininger Matthias SG Obing I 347
6 Maier Lisa SG St.Wolfgang I 344
6 Urbauer Michael SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 344
6 Höhler Leonie SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 336
6 Voit Tim SG Obing I 333
6 Kaiser Daniel SV Freutsmoos I 325
6 Geisreiter Martin SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 324
6 Mauler Rafael SG St.Wolfgang I 320
6 Rieß Paul SV Freutsmoos I 318
6 Ober Lea SG Obing II 317
6 Losbichler Hanna SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 309
6 Breintner Marina SG Obing II 287
6 Meilinger Hanna SG Obing II 275
6 Reichgruber Dominique SG St.Wolfgang I 267
5 Sedlmayer Tim SV Freutsmoos I 365
5 Strell Tobias SG Obing I 360
5 Reininger Matthias SG Obing I 358
5 Stitzl Veronika SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 351
5 Maier Lisa SG St.Wolfgang I 351
5 Kraller Christian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 344
5 Voit Tim SG Obing I 341
5 Kaiser Daniel SV Freutsmoos I 335
5 Ober Lea SG Obing II 335
5 Geisreiter Martin SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 334
5 Urbauer Michael SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 331
5 Schweiger Moritz SG St.Wolfgang I 324
5 Michl Melanie SG St.Wolfgang I 323
5 Urbauer Johanna SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 314
5 Höhler Leonie SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 312
5 Rieß Paul SV Freutsmoos I 308
5 Breintner Marina SG Obing II 251
5 Meilinger Hanna SG Obing II 231
4 Sedlmayer Tim SV Freutsmoos I 363
4 Strell Tobias SG Obing I 361
4 Reininger Matthias SG Obing I 360
4 Fleck Kilian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 351
4 Kaiser Daniel SV Freutsmoos I 338
4 Geisreiter Martin SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 338
4 Maier Lisa SG St.Wolfgang I 334
4 Mauler Rafael SG St.Wolfgang I 334
4 Ober Lea SG Obing II 324
4 Urbauer Johanna SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 312
4 Rieß Paul SV Freutsmoos I 308
4 Steinbacher Josefine SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 306
4 Schweiger Moritz SG St.Wolfgang I 303
4 Losbichler Jonas SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 300
4 Höhler Leonie SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 279
4 Strell Kilian SG Obing II 279
4 Breintner Christoph SG Obing I 277
4 Breintner Marina SG Obing II 249
3 Strell Tobias SG Obing I 361
3 Sedlmayer Tim SV Freutsmoos I 361
3 Stitzl Veronika SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 356
3 Maier Lisa SG St.Wolfgang I 350
3 Reininger Matthias SG Obing I 348
3 Mauler Rafael SG St.Wolfgang I 328
3 Steinbacher Josefine SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 328
3 Ober Lea SG Obing II 327
3 Geisreiter Martin SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 323
3 Kaiser Daniel SV Freutsmoos I 322
3 Urbauer Michael SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 321
3 Höhler Leonie SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 314
3 Losbichler Jonas SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 313
3 Rieß Paul SV Freutsmoos I 279
3 Reichgruber Dominique SG St.Wolfgang I 279
3 Breintner Marina SG Obing II 275
3 Breintner Christoph SG Obing I 271
3 Meilinger Hanna SG Obing II 232
2 Strell Tobias SG Obing I 359
2 Maier Lisa SG St.Wolfgang I 356
2 Stitzl Veronika SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 346
2 Fleck Kilian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 341
2 Sedlmayer Tim SV Freutsmoos I 337
2 Reininger Matthias SG Obing I 329
2 Kaiser Daniel SV Freutsmoos I 327
2 Schweiger Moritz SG St.Wolfgang I 326
2 Voit Tim SG Obing I 326
2 Maier Christoph SG St.Wolfgang I 312
2 Ober Lea SG Obing II 309
2 Steinbacher Josefine SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 301
2 Höhler Leonie SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 292
2 Rieß Paul SV Freutsmoos I 289
2 Randlinger Korbinian SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 287
2 Urbauer Johanna SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 285
2 Breintner Marina SG Obing II 259
2 Strell Kilian SG Obing II 242
1 Strell Tobias SG Obing I 357
1 Reininger Matthias SG Obing I 354
1 Kraller Christian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 351
1 Steinbacher Josefine SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 346
1 Stitzl Veronika SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 343
1 Sedlmayer Tim SV Freutsmoos I 335
1 Mauler Rafael SG St.Wolfgang I 327
1 Höhler Leonie SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 326
1 Schweiger Moritz SG St.Wolfgang I 325
1 Ober Lea SG Obing II 320
1 Urbauer Michael SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 318
1 Kaiser Daniel SV Freutsmoos I 317
1 Huber Felix SG St.Wolfgang I 313
1 Urbauer Johanna SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 300
1 Rieß Paul SV Freutsmoos I 281
1 Breintner Christoph SG Obing I 254
1 Breintner Marina SG Obing II 234
1 Meilinger Hanna SG Obing II 194