Einzelergebnisse der Ersatzschützen

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
9 Mair Florian SG Seeon II 370
9 Eder Konrad SV Harpfing II 362
9 Stöckl Achim Zur Heimat Matzing I 360
9 Langlechner Florian SG Obing IV 325
8 Stöckl Achim Zur Heimat Matzing I 377
8 Alversammer Dominik Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 364
8 Jobst Markus Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 363
8 Wolfertstetter Fabian SG Seeon II 361
8 Elle Ronny D'Alztaler Trostberg I 345
8 Ertl Alois SV Freutsmoos II 338
8 Linner Emmeran SG Obing IV 334
7 Stöckl Achim Zur Heimat Matzing I 369
7 Wolfertstetter Fabian SG Seeon II 358
7 Ober Carola SG Purkering II 345
7 Feichtner Ernst ZSG Altenmarkt I 343
7 Kollmann Sebastian SV Truchtlaching I 281
6 Alversammer Dominik Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 370
6 Gerhartsreiter Martin SV Harpfing III 366
6 Wolfertstetter Regina SG Palling I 361
6 Alversammer Norbert Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 361
6 Herbst Petra SV Harpfing III 355
6 Wolfertstetter Fabian SG Seeon II 352
6 Elle Ronny D'Alztaler Trostberg I 337
6 Ertl Alois SV Freutsmoos II 337
6 Linner Emmeran SG Obing IV 336
6 Feichtner Ernst ZSG Altenmarkt I 336
5 Haindl Theresa SG Hart I 373
5 Haindl Sophie SG Hart I 369
5 Schauer Barbara SG Hart I 367
5 Alversammer Dominik Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 362
5 Hausschmid Daniela SG Palling I 359
5 Alversammer Norbert Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 359
5 Wolfertstetter Julia SG Seeon II 358
5 Mayer Patrick SG Seeon I 346
5 Ober Carola SG Purkering II 346
5 Zeilinger Tamara SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 342
5 Wolfertstetter Fabian SG Seeon II 342
5 Tögel Daniel SG Nussdorf III 341
5 Kosak Manuel SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 341
5 Feichtner Ernst ZSG Altenmarkt I 339
5 Linner Emmeran SG Obing IV 335
5 Langlechner Florian SG Obing IV 335
5 Ertl Alois SV Freutsmoos II 330
5 Egger Andreas ZSG Altenmarkt I 322
5 Schuster Thomas SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 261
4 Ertl Alois SV Freutsmoos II 366
4 Mörtl Michaela SV Harpfing III 363
4 Alversammer Norbert Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 357
4 Herbst Petra SV Harpfing III 353
4 Seidl Leonie SG Kienberg  I 353
4 Mayer Patrick SG Seeon I 349
4 Linner Emmeran SG Obing IV 347
4 Wolfertstetter Fabian SG Seeon II 344
4 Müller Agnes SG St.Wolfgang III 340
4 Elle Ronny D'Alztaler Trostberg I 338
4 Mittermaier Maximilian Zur Heimat Matzing II 336
4 Ober Carola SG Purkering II 331
3 Stöckl Achim Zur Heimat Matzing I 367
3 Miesgang Thomas Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 367
3 Alversammer Norbert Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 364
3 Maier Julia SV Truchtlaching I 359
3 Elle Ronny D'Alztaler Trostberg I 351
3 Langlechner Florian SG Obing IV 347
3 Ertl Alois SV Freutsmoos II 346
3 Wolfertstetter Fabian SG Seeon II 345
3 Kropf Quirin SG Nussdorf II 318
3 Greimel Andreas SG Hart I 311
2 Lex Stefan SV Truchtlaching I 367
2 Jobst Markus Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 362
2 Stöckl Achim Zur Heimat Matzing I 353
2 Herbst Petra SV Harpfing III 353
2 Gerhartsreiter Martin SV Harpfing III 352
2 Ertl Alois SV Freutsmoos II 347
2 Weizenbeck Anna SV Harpfing II 347
2 Wolfertstetter Fabian SG Seeon II 346
2 Wimmer Timo D'Alztaler Trostberg I 344
2 Wolfertstetter Sabrina SG Seeon II 344
2 Richters Uwe SG Purkering I 340
2 Langlechner Florian SG Obing IV 327
1 Haindl Sophie SG Hart I 376
1 Haindl Theresa SG Hart I 371
1 Alversammer Norbert Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 370
1 Lex Stefan SV Truchtlaching I 365
1 Weizenbeck Anna SV Harpfing II 364
1 Schauer Barbara SG Hart I 363
1 Alversammer Dominik Schützengilde Traunwalchen I 362
1 Gerhartsreiter Martin SV Harpfing III 362
1 Miesgang Andrea SV Freutsmoos II 360
1 Jobst Florian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 359
1 Stöckl Achim Zur Heimat Matzing I 359
1 Hofbauer Michael SG Nussdorf I 359
1 Wolfertstetter Julia SG Seeon II 356
1 Reiter Georg SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I 352
1 Jobst Vinzenz SG Kammer-Rettenbach I 351
1 Herbst Petra SV Harpfing III 347
1 Tögel Daniel SG Nussdorf III 342
1 Wolfertstetter Fabian SG Seeon II 342
1 Schmid Katrin SG Kienberg  I 340
1 Langlechner Florian SG Obing IV 326
1 Engl Sophia SG Nussdorf II 323