Rang |
Name |
Mannschaft |
Liga |
Wk |
Ringe |
Schnitt |
Best |
|
|
1 |
Reiser, Dalia |
Vivat Schwabhausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.898 |
289,80 |
294 |
|
|
2 |
Buck, Larissa |
Vivat Schwabhausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.856 |
285,60 |
294 |
|
|
3 |
Baur, Annalena |
Grüne Au Thaining I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.851 |
285,10 |
290 |
|
|
4 |
Glier, Rebekka |
Schloßschützen Igling I |
A-Nord |
10 |
2.827 |
282,70 |
290 |
|
|
5 |
Dörfler, Johanna |
Vivat Schwabhausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.816 |
281,60 |
287 |
|
|
6 |
Löb, Anja |
Edelweiß Scheuring I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.814 |
281,40 |
286 |
|
|
7 |
Schamper, Marius |
Edelweiß Scheuring I |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
280 |
280,00 |
280 |
|
|
8 |
Kiechle, Lea |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.786 |
278,60 |
290 |
|
|
9 |
Holl, Anja |
Adler Hurlach I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.786 |
278,60 |
284 |
|
|
10 |
Pfänder, Elias |
Edelweiß Scheuring I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.770 |
277,00 |
286 |
|
|
11 |
Schamper, Karin |
Edelweiß Scheuring I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.766 |
276,60 |
280 |
|
|
12 |
Hartmann, Franziska |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen I |
Gauliga |
9 |
2.482 |
275,78 |
286 |
|
|
13 |
Edenhofer, Julia |
Hubertus Asch I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.757 |
275,70 |
284 |
|
|
14 |
Buck, Fabian |
Vivat Schwabhausen II |
A-Süd |
9 |
2.477 |
275,22 |
279 |
|
|
15 |
Settele, Julia |
Burgschützen Emmenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
9 |
2.473 |
274,78 |
280 |
|
|
16 |
Hitzelberger, Anton |
Edelweiß Scheuring I |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
274 |
274,00 |
274 |
|
|
17 |
Graßberger, Emma |
Edelweiß Scheuring II |
Gauliga |
1 |
273 |
273,00 |
273 |
|
|
18 |
Frey, Anika |
Edelweiß Egling I |
A-Nord |
9 |
2.455 |
272,78 |
281 |
|
|
19 |
Bleicher, Johanna |
Hubertus Ludenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
9 |
2.454 |
272,67 |
278 |
|
|
20 |
Sanktjohanser, Ronja |
Hubertus Ludenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
9 |
2.446 |
271,78 |
278 |
|
|
21 |
Stork, Michelle |
Burgschützen Emmenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.714 |
271,40 |
280 |
|
|
22 |
Hilker, Victoria |
Grüne Au Thaining I |
Gauliga |
8 |
2.166 |
270,75 |
281 |
|
|
23 |
Holl, Michael |
Adler Hurlach I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.697 |
269,70 |
278 |
|
|
24 |
Zech, Teresa |
Edelweiß Egling I |
A-Nord |
10 |
2.687 |
268,70 |
279 |
|
|
25 |
Lutzenberger, Anja |
Singoldtaler Schwabmühlhausen I |
A-Nord |
8 |
2.139 |
267,38 |
277 |
|
|
26 |
Ettner, Mona |
Edelweiß Stoffen I |
Gauoberliga |
9 |
2.406 |
267,33 |
275 |
|
|
27 |
Buck, Tobias |
Vivat Schwabhausen II |
A-Süd |
9 |
2.400 |
266,67 |
271 |
|
|
28 |
Schamper, Lukas |
Edelweiß Scheuring II |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.663 |
266,30 |
274 |
|
|
29 |
Raab, Theresia |
Edelweiß Geretshausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.656 |
265,60 |
277 |
|
|
30 |
Tronsberg, Vanessa |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen I |
Gauliga |
8 |
2.121 |
265,13 |
273 |
|
|
31 |
Müller, Patricia |
Singoldtaler Schwabmühlhausen I |
A-Nord |
9 |
2.386 |
265,11 |
275 |
|
|
32 |
Sauer, Elias |
Edelweiß Scheuring II |
Gauliga |
4 |
1.058 |
264,50 |
272 |
LP |
|
33 |
Achzet, Anastasia |
Edelweiß Scheuring I |
Gauoberliga |
6 |
1.580 |
263,33 |
269 |
|
|
34 |
Schappele, Lea |
Grüne Au Thaining I |
Gauliga |
2 |
525 |
262,50 |
263 |
|
|
35 |
Schamper, Marius |
Edelweiß Scheuring II |
Gauliga |
8 |
2.099 |
262,38 |
274 |
|
|
36 |
Edenhofer, Elisa |
Hubertus Asch I |
Gauoberliga |
9 |
2.359 |
262,11 |
269 |
|
|
37 |
Fillinger, Sophia |
Gut Ziel Reisch I |
A-Süd |
9 |
2.353 |
261,44 |
276 |
|
|
38 |
Hitzelberger, Anton |
Edelweiß Scheuring II |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.601 |
260,10 |
271 |
|
|
39 |
Karl, Louis |
Hubertus Ludenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
7 |
1.816 |
259,43 |
269 |
LP |
|
40 |
Holzmann, Elena |
Grüne Au Thaining II |
A-Süd |
10 |
2.588 |
258,80 |
276 |
|
|
41 |
Fitzpatrick, Nola |
Edelweiß Scheuring III |
A-Nord |
10 |
2.583 |
258,30 |
269 |
|
|
42 |
Engelicht, Zoe |
Vivat Schwabhausen II |
A-Süd |
7 |
1.807 |
258,14 |
268 |
|
|
43 |
Graßberger, Emma |
Edelweiß Scheuring I |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
258 |
258,00 |
258 |
|
|
44 |
Moser, Daniel |
Adler Hurlach I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.579 |
257,90 |
269 |
|
|
45 |
Campos, David |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II |
A-Nord |
8 |
2.061 |
257,63 |
271 |
|
|
46 |
Förstl, Kilian |
Fröhlich Lengenfeld I |
Gauliga |
9 |
2.310 |
256,67 |
269 |
|
|
47 |
Sauer, Elias |
Edelweiß Scheuring II |
Gauliga |
5 |
1.283 |
256,60 |
264 |
|
|
48 |
Graßberger, Emma |
Edelweiß Scheuring III |
A-Nord |
10 |
2.563 |
256,30 |
266 |
|
|
49 |
Renz, Samira |
Kirchbergschützen Schöffelding I |
B-Liga |
12 |
3.075 |
256,25 |
270 |
|
|
50 |
Schmid, Lina |
Gut Schuß Pürgen I |
A-Süd |
10 |
2.562 |
256,20 |
266 |
|
|
51 |
Bügner, Florian |
Edelweiß Stoffen I |
Gauoberliga |
6 |
1.537 |
256,17 |
265 |
|
|
52 |
Rampp, Anna |
Edelweiß Stoffen I |
Gauoberliga |
7 |
1.785 |
255,00 |
265 |
|
|
53 |
Schütze, Jamie |
Edelweiß Stoffen I |
Gauoberliga |
8 |
2.032 |
254,00 |
267 |
|
|
54 |
Karl, Louis |
Hubertus Ludenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
2 |
507 |
253,50 |
255 |
|
|
55 |
Huber, Philipp |
Fröhlich Lengenfeld I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.525 |
252,50 |
258 |
|
|
56 |
Lutzenberger, Andreas |
Singoldtaler Schwabmühlhausen I |
A-Nord |
9 |
2.272 |
252,44 |
268 |
|
|
57 |
Fillinger, Lisa |
Gut Ziel Reisch I |
A-Süd |
10 |
2.512 |
251,20 |
264 |
|
|
58 |
Rivero Wiedemann, Luis Fabian |
Adler Hurlach I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.510 |
251,00 |
258 |
|
|
59 |
Engelicht, Abby |
Vivat Schwabhausen I |
Gauliga |
1 |
251 |
251,00 |
251 |
|
|
60 |
Settele, Sarah |
Edelweiß Stoffen I |
Gauoberliga |
8 |
2.001 |
250,13 |
267 |
|
|
61 |
Ströbl, Fabian |
Edelweiß Stoffen I |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
250 |
250,00 |
250 |
|
|
62 |
Demmel, Lovis |
Schützenlust Ellighofen I |
B-Liga |
11 |
2.729 |
248,09 |
265 |
|
|
63 |
Raab, Johanna |
Edelweiß Geretshausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.476 |
247,60 |
260 |
|
|
64 |
Schmid, Katrin |
Schöne Linde Schwifting I |
A-Nord |
9 |
2.223 |
247,00 |
266 |
|
|
65 |
Domesle, Michelle |
Hubertus Asch I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.462 |
246,20 |
258 |
|
|
66 |
Jakesch, Marie |
Etschbergschützen Oberdießen I |
A-Süd |
10 |
2.459 |
245,90 |
281 |
|
|
67 |
Sing, Klara |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II |
A-Nord |
4 |
983 |
245,75 |
256 |
|
|
68 |
Rössle, Johanna |
Schloßschützen Igling I |
A-Nord |
5 |
1.228 |
245,60 |
255 |
|
|
69 |
Port, Julian |
Burgschützen Emmenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
8 |
1.964 |
245,50 |
260 |
LP |
|
70 |
Amberg, Marie |
Hubertus Asch I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
2.453 |
245,30 |
254 |
|
|
71 |
Zetzmann, Liv |
Frohsinn Pflugdorf I |
A-Süd |
10 |
2.445 |
244,50 |
263 |
|
|
72 |
Starkmann, Lea |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen I |
Gauliga |
5 |
1.222 |
244,40 |
256 |
|
|
73 |
Sing, Sophie |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen I |
Gauliga |
4 |
968 |
242,00 |
254 |
|
|
74 |
Rehm, Jana |
Gut Schuß Pürgen I |
A-Süd |
9 |
2.174 |
241,56 |
266 |
|
|
75 |
Schwarzwalder, Kasimir |
Frohsinn Pflugdorf I |
A-Süd |
9 |
2.174 |
241,56 |
253 |
|
|
76 |
Port, Julian |
Burgschützen Emmenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
2 |
483 |
241,50 |
243 |
|
|
77 |
Mohry, Laurenz |
Gut Ziel Reisch I |
A-Süd |
2 |
483 |
241,50 |
242 |
|
|
78 |
Kahl, Leandro |
Grüne Au Thaining II |
A-Süd |
10 |
2.409 |
240,90 |
254 |
|
|
79 |
Diepold, Amelie |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II |
A-Nord |
8 |
1.925 |
240,63 |
258 |
|
|
80 |
Campos, Luisa |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II |
A-Nord |
8 |
1.925 |
240,63 |
253 |
|
|
81 |
Berger, Emily |
Schloßschützen Igling I |
A-Nord |
10 |
2.398 |
239,80 |
256 |
|
|
82 |
Salis, Hannah |
Gut Ziel Reisch I |
A-Süd |
3 |
717 |
239,00 |
249 |
|
|
83 |
Miedanner, Romana |
Grüne Au Thaining I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.389 |
238,90 |
251 |
|
|
84 |
Wanke, Luis |
Kirchbergschützen Schöffelding I |
B-Liga |
12 |
2.864 |
238,67 |
254 |
|
|
85 |
Stubenrauch, Ludwig |
Gut Schuß Pürgen I |
A-Süd |
4 |
954 |
238,50 |
243 |
|
|
86 |
Schwarzwalder, Franziska |
Frohsinn Pflugdorf I |
A-Süd |
8 |
1.902 |
237,75 |
259 |
|
|
87 |
Tagwerker, Lucia |
Grüne Au Thaining I |
Gauliga |
2 |
472 |
236,00 |
243 |
|
|
88 |
Schwarzer, Constanze |
Schützenlust Ellighofen I |
B-Liga |
9 |
2.122 |
235,78 |
247 |
|
|
89 |
Glier, Mariella |
Schloßschützen Igling I |
A-Nord |
9 |
2.117 |
235,22 |
253 |
|
|
90 |
Beylacher, Noah |
Etschbergschützen Oberdießen I |
A-Süd |
10 |
2.351 |
235,10 |
249 |
|
|
91 |
Lutzenberger, Julia |
Singoldtaler Schwabmühlhausen I |
A-Nord |
9 |
2.111 |
234,56 |
256 |
|
|
92 |
Trindler, Simon |
Bergschützen Walleshausen I |
B-Liga |
10 |
2.341 |
234,10 |
246 |
|
|
93 |
Geiger, Quirin |
Schöne Linde Schwifting I |
A-Nord |
2 |
468 |
234,00 |
236 |
|
|
94 |
Seeliger, Emely |
Schützenlust Ellighofen I |
B-Liga |
11 |
2.568 |
233,45 |
257 |
|
|
95 |
Heckel, Justus |
Edelweiß Scheuring III |
A-Nord |
7 |
1.630 |
232,86 |
250 |
LP |
|
96 |
Stammel, Sebastian |
Singoldtaler Schwabmühlhausen I |
A-Nord |
3 |
698 |
232,67 |
245 |
|
|
97 |
Mohry, Laurenz |
Gut Ziel Reisch I |
A-Süd |
2 |
465 |
232,50 |
246 |
LP |
|
98 |
Buttner, Lilli |
Hubertus Ludenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
5 |
1.159 |
231,80 |
242 |
|
|
99 |
Diehlmann, Philipp |
Gut Schuß Pürgen I |
A-Süd |
9 |
2.081 |
231,22 |
251 |
|
|
100 |
Hufnagel, Florian |
Frohsinn Pflugdorf I |
A-Süd |
4 |
924 |
231,00 |
235 |
|
|
101 |
Sporer, Michelle |
Etschbergschützen Oberdießen I |
A-Süd |
7 |
1.609 |
229,86 |
265 |
|
|
102 |
Zeisberger, Stefan |
Bergschützen Walleshausen I |
B-Liga |
5 |
1.140 |
228,00 |
242 |
|
|
103 |
Söllner, Arthur |
Vivat Schwabhausen II |
A-Süd |
1 |
228 |
228,00 |
228 |
|
|
104 |
Storhas, Julia |
Diana Issing I |
B-Liga |
10 |
2.279 |
227,90 |
243 |
|
|
105 |
Hager, Johanna |
Diana Issing I |
B-Liga |
8 |
1.822 |
227,75 |
248 |
|
|
106 |
Scheunig, Julia |
Schützenlust Ellighofen I |
B-Liga |
9 |
2.039 |
226,56 |
240 |
|
|
107 |
Storhas, Sebastian |
Diana Issing I |
B-Liga |
11 |
2.487 |
226,09 |
246 |
|
|
108 |
Fast, Nika |
Edenthal Seestall I |
B-Liga |
11 |
2.486 |
226,00 |
255 |
|
|
109 |
Winterholler, Leonhard |
Etschbergschützen Oberdießen I |
A-Süd |
1 |
226 |
226,00 |
226 |
|
|
|
Bus, Petra |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II |
A-Nord |
1 |
226 |
226,00 |
226 |
|
|
111 |
Heckel, Zara |
Edelweiß Scheuring III |
A-Nord |
8 |
1.801 |
225,13 |
249 |
|
|
112 |
Reiser, Sebastian |
Vivat Schwabhausen II |
A-Süd |
1 |
225 |
225,00 |
225 |
|
|
|
Emiliy, Magg |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II |
A-Nord |
1 |
225 |
225,00 |
225 |
|
|
114 |
Schuster, Robert |
Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II |
A-Nord |
5 |
1.122 |
224,40 |
236 |
|
|
115 |
Zeisberger, Stefan |
Bergschützen Walleshausen I |
B-Liga |
5 |
1.120 |
224,00 |
235 |
LP |
|
116 |
Kölbel, Lukas |
Fröhlich Lengenfeld I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.237 |
223,70 |
252 |
|
|
117 |
Schorer, Felicitas |
Schloßschützen Igling I |
A-Nord |
4 |
891 |
222,75 |
234 |
|
|
118 |
Keller, Lorenz |
Gut Ziel Reisch I |
A-Süd |
7 |
1.549 |
221,29 |
234 |
|
|
119 |
Wanke, Vincent |
Kirchbergschützen Schöffelding I |
B-Liga |
9 |
1.989 |
221,00 |
248 |
|
|
120 |
Kaiser, Benedikt |
Edelweiß Egling I |
A-Nord |
2 |
439 |
219,50 |
230 |
|
|
121 |
Reiser, Sebastian |
Vivat Schwabhausen II |
A-Süd |
7 |
1.534 |
219,14 |
232 |
LP |
|
122 |
Schlögel, Max |
Fröhlich Lengenfeld I |
Gauliga |
6 |
1.310 |
218,33 |
244 |
|
|
123 |
Burger, Elias |
Burgschützen Emmenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
6 |
1.309 |
218,17 |
236 |
|
|
124 |
Renz, Luca |
Kirchbergschützen Schöffelding I |
B-Liga |
1 |
218 |
218,00 |
218 |
|
|
125 |
Schäble, Simon |
Frohsinn Pflugdorf I |
A-Süd |
1 |
217 |
217,00 |
217 |
LP |
|
126 |
Dittrich, Magdalena |
Diana Issing I |
B-Liga |
5 |
1.082 |
216,40 |
237 |
|
|
127 |
Happach, Elias |
Etschbergschützen Oberdießen I |
A-Süd |
4 |
863 |
215,75 |
225 |
|
|
128 |
Leupold, Marius |
Edelweiß Egling I |
A-Nord |
4 |
860 |
215,00 |
232 |
|
|
129 |
Heckel, Justus |
Edelweiß Scheuring III |
A-Nord |
1 |
214 |
214,00 |
214 |
|
|
130 |
Happach, Lukas |
Grüne Au Thaining II |
A-Süd |
9 |
1.909 |
212,11 |
244 |
|
|
131 |
Leupold, Marius |
Edelweiß Egling I |
A-Nord |
6 |
1.256 |
209,33 |
245 |
LP |
|
132 |
Zander, Paula |
Schöne Linde Schwifting I |
A-Nord |
9 |
1.881 |
209,00 |
231 |
|
|
133 |
Schäble, Simon |
Frohsinn Pflugdorf I |
A-Süd |
7 |
1.461 |
208,71 |
245 |
|
|
134 |
Bräuer, Till |
Edenthal Seestall I |
B-Liga |
5 |
1.043 |
208,60 |
218 |
|
|
135 |
Starkmann, Markus |
St. Michael Schützen Waalhaupten I |
B-Liga |
11 |
2.291 |
208,27 |
236 |
|
|
136 |
Hermann, Emma |
Schützenlust Ellighofen I |
B-Liga |
2 |
415 |
207,50 |
214 |
|
|
137 |
Stubenrauch, Ludwig |
Gut Schuß Pürgen I |
A-Süd |
5 |
1.035 |
207,00 |
260 |
LP |
|
138 |
Schaal, Severin |
Grüne Au Thaining II |
A-Süd |
7 |
1.448 |
206,86 |
241 |
|
|
139 |
Dörfler, Stefan |
St. Michael Schützen Waalhaupten I |
B-Liga |
11 |
2.260 |
205,45 |
229 |
|
|
140 |
Fischer, Julian |
Edenthal Seestall I |
B-Liga |
9 |
1.839 |
204,33 |
229 |
|
|
141 |
Gütter, Oskar |
Vivat Schwabhausen II |
A-Süd |
2 |
408 |
204,00 |
208 |
|
|
142 |
Raab, Stefan |
Edelweiß Geretshausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.039 |
203,90 |
233 |
|
|
143 |
Starkmann, Martin |
St. Michael Schützen Waalhaupten I |
B-Liga |
8 |
1.623 |
202,88 |
219 |
|
|
144 |
Reindl, Antonia |
Edelweiß Geretshausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
2.021 |
202,10 |
228 |
|
|
145 |
Veneris, Natalia |
Bergschützen Walleshausen I |
B-Liga |
2 |
404 |
202,00 |
220 |
|
|
146 |
Kaiser, Benedikt |
Edelweiß Egling I |
A-Nord |
5 |
1.004 |
200,80 |
228 |
LP |
|
147 |
Bauer, Lorenz |
Bergschützen Walleshausen I |
B-Liga |
5 |
1.001 |
200,20 |
231 |
|
|
148 |
Deuringer, Johannes |
Schöne Linde Schwifting I |
A-Nord |
1 |
197 |
197,00 |
197 |
|
|
149 |
Widmann, Sebastian |
Bergschützen Walleshausen I |
B-Liga |
1 |
193 |
193,00 |
193 |
|
|
150 |
Treffler, Carolin |
Kirchbergschützen Schöffelding I |
B-Liga |
12 |
2.286 |
190,50 |
213 |
|
|
151 |
Wiedemann, Michael |
Edenthal Seestall I |
B-Liga |
10 |
1.870 |
187,00 |
212 |
|
|
152 |
Eppli, Elias |
Bergschützen Walleshausen I |
B-Liga |
6 |
1.122 |
187,00 |
207 |
|
|
153 |
Geiger, Valentin |
Schöne Linde Schwifting I |
A-Nord |
5 |
926 |
185,20 |
218 |
|
|
154 |
Geiger, Valentin |
Schöne Linde Schwifting I |
A-Nord |
4 |
729 |
182,25 |
210 |
LP |
|
155 |
Hager, Emma |
Diana Issing I |
B-Liga |
7 |
1.253 |
179,00 |
211 |
|
|
156 |
Weininger, Josef |
Edenthal Seestall I |
B-Liga |
6 |
1.057 |
176,17 |
200 |
|
|
157 |
Friedrich, Katharina |
Gut Ziel Reisch I |
A-Süd |
1 |
176 |
176,00 |
176 |
|
|
158 |
Keller, Lorenz |
Gut Ziel Reisch I |
A-Süd |
1 |
175 |
175,00 |
175 |
LP |
|
159 |
Kempfle, Sebastian |
St. Michael Schützen Waalhaupten I |
B-Liga |
10 |
1.713 |
171,30 |
196 |
|
|
160 |
Hartmann, Benedikt |
Bergschützen Walleshausen I |
B-Liga |
6 |
1.005 |
167,50 |
191 |
|
|
161 |
Tomm, Laura |
Vivat Schwabhausen II |
A-Süd |
1 |
154 |
154,00 |
154 |
|
|