Sportschützengau Wasserburg-Haag

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Ersatzschützen

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
10 Keilhacker Christine Brandstätt 1 369
10 Bodmaier Lorenz Reitmehring 1 365
10 Fleidl Cornelia Kerschdorf 2 361
10 Brenner Stefan Moosham 1 360
10 Schefthaler Matthias Brandstätt 2 359
10 Angstl Wolfgang Lorenzi Reichertsheim 3 359
10 Pilz Kristin Sportsch. Isen 1 358
10 Binsteiner Alfons Huttenstett 1 357
10 Huber Christian Lorenzi Reichertsheim 3 355
10 Redenböck Hubert Rieden 1 353
10 Färber Julia Staudham 1 351
10 Müller Sebastian Eschbaum 2 350
10 Heller Michael Eschbaum 2 350
10 Antl Stefan Kerschdorf 4 349
10 Hanslmaier Magdalena Albaching 1 349
10 Lohr Anton Moosham 1 349
10 Kebinger Heidi Huttenstett 1 347
10 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 2 347
10 Fleidl Andreas Kerschdorf 4 346
10 Herzog Martin Kerschdorf 4 338
10 Grandl Josef Schleefeld 1 337
10 Meingassner Michael Huttenstett 1 335
10 Kebinger Anton Altdorf 1 328
10 Bernhard Konrad Schönbrunn 3 327
10 Bablitzka Petra Huttenstett 2 325
10 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 4 325
10 Posch Korbinian Weiher 2 322
10 Stellner Hermann Schönbrunn 3 318
10 Lechner Martin Eiselfing 3 315
10 Bauer Stephan Stauden 2 313
10 Fischer Rupert Eiselfing 3 313
10 Grasser Peter Burgrain 2 308
10 Neumayr Katharina Rettenbach 1 299
10 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 296
10 Sladek Reimund FSG Isen 2 296
10 Gasteiger Josef Huttenstett 1 291
10 Thanner Markus Huttenstett 1 288
10 Hauser Raphael FSG Isen 2 280
9 Gritscher Franziska Albaching 1 369
9 Koblbauer Stefan Grünthal-Einh. 2 360
9 Neumeier Peter Reitmehring 1 358
9 Bernstetter Hermann Edling 3 355
9 Maier Gerhard Sportsch. Isen 1 355
9 Binsteiner Alfons Huttenstett 1 354
9 Wimmer Georg Weiher 1 352
9 Friesinger Andreas Oberornau 3 351
9 Redenböck Hubert Rieden 1 350
9 Hanslmaier Magdalena Albaching 1 346
9 Färber Julia Staudham 1 346
9 Schweiger Eduard Weiher 3 344
9 Ettmüller Franziska Rettenbach 1 344
9 Wieser Georg Oberornau 5 343
9 Zimmermann Johann Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 340
9 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 337
9 Linner Patrick Reitmehring 4 336
9 Moser Bernhard Armstorf 2 328
9 Heller Michael Eschbaum 2 328
9 Schletter Alfons Huttenstett 1 326
9 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 324
9 Bablitzka Petra Huttenstett 2 317
9 Gasteiger Josef Huttenstett 1 315
9 Posch Korbinian Weiher 2 314
9 Lechner Matthias Stauden 3 301
9 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 297
9 Neumayr Katharina Rettenbach 1 293
9 Fichtner Stefan Weiher 3 289
8 Keilhacker Christine Brandstätt 1 375
8 Karl Markus Grünthal-Einh. 4 363
8 Bodmaier Lorenz Reitmehring 1 362
8 Kebinger Heidi Huttenstett 1 362
8 Hanslmaier Magdalena Albaching 1 362
8 Blinninger Franz Forsting 2 355
8 Färber Julia Staudham 1 350
8 Antl Stefan Kerschdorf 4 347
8 Müller Sebastian Eschbaum 2 346
8 Stadler Christine Grünthal-Einh. 2 345
8 Hundhammer Leonhard Rechtmehring 3 343
8 Antl Florian Kerschdorf 4 342
8 Asböck Martin Rettenbach 1 339
8 Pilz Kristin Sportsch. Isen 1 336
8 Heller Michael Eschbaum 2 336
8 Hintermeier Johann Eiselfing 2 334
8 Wagner Markus Thambach 2 332
8 Harwalik Georg Eiselfing 4 329
8 Zimmermann Johann Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 327
8 Schosser Josef Rettenbach 1 324
8 Mittermair Otto Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 318
8 Stellner Hermann Schönbrunn 3 311
8 Wierer Johann Franz Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 307
8 Sladek Reimund FSG Isen 2 302
8 Bernhard Konrad Schönbrunn 3 299
7 Nesswetter Helmut Eschbaum 2 364
7 Albersinger Michael Griesstätt 1 364
7 Allgeier Lorenz Pemmering 2 360
7 Traunsteiner Lukas Pfaffing 2 359
7 Keilhacker Christine Brandstätt 1 358
7 Maier Gerhard Sportsch. Isen 1 357
7 Müller Sebastian Eschbaum 2 350
7 Lechner Florian Staudham 1 350
7 Bernstetter Hermann Edling 3 348
7 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 2 346
7 Brenner Stefan Moosham 1 342
7 Freiberger Andrea Penzing 2 340
7 Zimmermann Johann Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 340
7 Wieser Stefan Wang 2 339
7 Dirnecker Franz Kerschdorf 3 334
7 Binsteiner Alfons Huttenstett 1 329
7 Hintermeier Johann Eiselfing 2 327
7 Freiberger Georg Eiselfing 2 324
7 Katterloher Raphael St. Christoph 2 323
7 Heller Michael Eschbaum 2 320
7 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 310
7 Wieser Georg Oberornau 5 310
7 Zoßeder Rupert Kirchreith 1 307
7 Bauer Stephan Stauden 2 306
7 Weigl Leonhard St. Christoph 2 304
7 Gasteiger Josef Huttenstett 1 288
6 Stemmer Carolin Eiselfing 1 377
6 Friesinger Andreas Oberornau 3 356
6 Hinmüller Dominik Wang 3 355
6 Allgeier Lorenz Pemmering 2 354
6 Hanslmaier Magdalena Albaching 1 353
6 Bernstetter Hermann Edling 3 352
6 Brenner Stefan Moosham 1 350
6 Pilz Kristin Sportsch. Isen 1 349
6 Maurer Lena Kerschdorf 4 348
6 Schrank Anton Eschbaum 2 348
6 Nesswetter Helmut Eschbaum 2 344
6 Lechner Florian Staudham 1 343
6 Stadler Christine Grünthal-Einh. 2 341
6 Kurzmeier Sebastian Reitmehring 3 341
6 Musielik Erwin Oberornau 4 340
6 Karl Markus Grünthal-Einh. 4 340
6 Pfaffenberger Martin Eiselfing 4 340
6 Lentfellner Fritz Oberornau 5 337
6 Betzl Tobias Eiselfing 3 336
6 Grasser Peter Burgrain 2 334
6 Hangl Alois Huttenstett 2 331
6 Müller Sebastian Eschbaum 2 330
6 Posch Korbinian Weiher 2 330
6 Wollny Simon Rettenbach 2 328
6 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 2 325
6 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 4 319
6 Bichlmaier Josef St. Christoph 2 318
6 Harwalik Georg Eiselfing 4 316
6 Hofbauer Karl Moosham 1 314
6 Stellner Hermann Schönbrunn 3 313
6 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 310
6 Linner Patrick Reitmehring 4 307
6 Bauer Stephan Stauden 2 288
6 Weigl Leonhard St. Christoph 2 281
5 Erhardt Katharina Albaching 1 373
5 Stemmer Carolin Eiselfing 1 370
5 Seidinger Christian Albaching 3 365
5 Zimmermann Lukas Andreas Hochstraß-Eichenau 1 360
5 Reile Maximilian Reitmehring 1 355
5 Binsteiner Alfons Huttenstett 1 351
5 Schefthaler Matthias Brandstätt 2 350
5 Schrank Anton Eschbaum 2 345
5 Pilz Kristin Sportsch. Isen 1 342
5 Linner Patrick Reitmehring 4 342
5 Kebinger Heidi Huttenstett 1 336
5 Betzl Markus Albaching 4 336
5 Müller Sebastian Eschbaum 2 333
5 Katterloher Raphael St. Christoph 2 333
5 Weiland Mario Schonstett 4 332
5 Hofbauer Karl Moosham 1 331
5 Andres Josef Forsting 2 329
5 Hintermeier Johann Eiselfing 2 329
5 Posch Korbinian Weiher 2 325
5 Stadler Christine Grünthal-Einh. 2 325
5 Stellner Hermann Schönbrunn 3 322
5 Fichtner Stefan Weiher 3 322
5 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 317
5 Fischer Rupert Eiselfing 3 310
5 Zoßeder Rupert Kirchreith 1 308
5 Weigl Leonhard St. Christoph 2 306
5 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 304
5 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 304
5 Wieser Stefan Wang 2 300
5 Bernhard Konrad Schönbrunn 3 300
5 Betzl Tobias Eiselfing 3 289
4 Niedermayr Verena Reitmehring 4 367
4 Hauser Walter Forsting 2 364
4 Neumeier Peter Reitmehring 1 361
4 Larasser Christoph Eschbaum 2 357
4 Hartbrunner Veronika Pemmering 2 356
4 Schneider Tobias Babensham 4 348
4 Schwarzenböck Franz Huttenstett 2 347
4 Brunner Andreas Eiselfing 3 347
4 Stadler Christine Grünthal-Einh. 2 344
4 Pilz Kristin Sportsch. Isen 1 339
4 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 2 339
4 Zimmermann Johann Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 338
4 Junker Stefan Eschbaum 1 334
4 Müller Sebastian Eschbaum 2 329
4 Bodmaier Josef Zellerreith 2 329
4 Brunner Christina Grünthal-Einh. 4 328
4 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 321
4 Wierer Johann Franz Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 319
4 Rasch Georg Lorenzi Reichertsheim 3 318
4 Wieser Georg Oberornau 5 318
4 Linner Patrick Reitmehring 4 317
4 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 316
4 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 315
4 Lebmeier Sebastian Eiselfing 4 315
4 Wieser Stefan Wang 2 314
4 Lechner Martin Eiselfing 3 311
4 Ober Bernhard Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 303
4 Haas Alexander Rettenbach 1 301
4 Inninger Christian Mittergars 1 289
3 Erhardt Katharina Albaching 1 372
3 Lohr Anton Moosham 1 365
3 Huber Christian Lorenzi Reichertsheim 3 360
3 Fruth Frauke Pemmering 2 358
3 Hanslmaier Magdalena Albaching 1 354
3 Pilz Kristin Sportsch. Isen 1 353
3 Schillinger Johanna Burgrain 2 352
3 Bauer Maximilian Oberornau 4 348
3 Posch Korbinian Weiher 2 346
3 Kebinger Heidi Huttenstett 1 346
3 Melnytschuk Rosmarie Oberornau 5 346
3 Eicher Claudia Wang 3 346
3 Brenner Stefan Moosham 1 345
3 Bernstetter Hermann Edling 3 341
3 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 341
3 Zimmermann Johann Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 339
3 Dirnecker Franz Kerschdorf 3 334
3 Dürnecker Dominik Babensham 5 333
3 Grasser Anna Maria Burgrain 2 333
3 Lechner Klaus Stauden 3 333
3 Schrank Anton Eschbaum 2 332
3 Gasteiger Josef Huttenstett 1 330
3 Hintermeier Johann Eiselfing 2 329
3 Inninger Christian Mittergars 1 328
3 Wagner Markus Thambach 3 325
3 Feckl Roland Höfen 2 324
3 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 4 321
3 Haas Alexander Rettenbach 1 319
3 Harwalik Georg Eiselfing 4 317
3 Stellner Hermann Schönbrunn 3 309
3 Freiberger Franziska Eiselfing 4 309
3 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 308
3 Wierer Johann Franz Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 308
3 Katterloher Raphael St. Christoph 2 300
3 Bernhard Konrad Schönbrunn 3 298
3 Hauser Raphael FSG Isen 2 297
3 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 284
3 Huber Tobias Thambach 3 254
2 Stemmer Carolin Eiselfing 1 379
2 Erhardt Katharina Albaching 1 375
2 Lohr Anton Moosham 1 368
2 Lechner Maximilian Eschbaum 2 362
2 Schefthaler Matthias Brandstätt 2 359
2 Schillinger Johanna Burgrain 2 355
2 Bauer Leopold Armstorf 1 353
2 Kunze Sabine Sportsch. Isen 1 352
2 Neumeier Peter Reitmehring 1 351
2 Hanslmaier Magdalena Albaching 1 351
2 Lentfellner Fritz Oberornau 5 347
2 Bauer Regina Eschbaum 2 343
2 Seidl Quirin Wang 3 340
2 Larasser Christoph Eschbaum 2 340
2 Hainzl Alexandra Schonstett 4 339
2 Schletter Alfons Huttenstett 1 333
2 Stadler Christine Grünthal-Einh. 2 332
2 Grandl Simon Stauden 3 326
2 Antl Florian Kerschdorf 4 325
2 Hofbauer Karl Moosham 1 319
2 Grasser Peter Burgrain 2 317
2 Bernhard Konrad Schönbrunn 3 316
2 Maier Wolfgang Weiher 3 315
2 Ober Bernhard Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 313
2 Enninger Stephan Weiher 3 310
2 Fichtner Stefan Weiher 3 309
2 Maier Fabian Wang 2 306
2 Grasser Anna Maria Burgrain 2 304
2 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 302
2 Stellner Hermann Schönbrunn 3 299
2 Zoßeder Rupert Kirchreith 1 296
2 Bauer Stephan Stauden 2 256
2 Weickert Patricia Stauden 3 230
1 Fischer Raphael Eiselfing 1 378
1 Reile Maximilian Reitmehring 1 374
1 Abinger Christian Kerschdorf 2 367
1 Albersinger Michael Griesstätt 2 366
1 Erhardt Katharina Albaching 1 366
1 Kurzmeier Sebastian Reitmehring 3 361
1 Schmid Jonas Rechtmehring 4 357
1 Pilz Kristin Sportsch. Isen 1 353
1 Hanslmaier Magdalena Albaching 1 353
1 Redenböck Andrea Weiher 1 353
1 Fleidl Andreas Kerschdorf 4 350
1 Traunsteiner Lukas Pfaffing 2 350
1 Allgeier Lorenz Pemmering 2 348
1 Mitter Julia Maitenbeth 1 344
1 Brunner Andreas Eiselfing 3 341
1 Hegel-Kirschner Andrea Huttenstett 1 340
1 Eicher Johann Babensham 5 340
1 Schrank Anton Eschbaum 2 338
1 Hölzl Irmengard Babensham 4 337
1 Bauer Maximilian Oberornau 4 337
1 Huber Christian Lorenzi Reichertsheim 3 336
1 Antl Stefan Kerschdorf 4 336
1 Hinmüller Dominik Wang 3 335
1 Bodmaier Josef Zellerreith 2 333
1 Wollny Simon Rettenbach 2 332
1 Reisner Jakob Babensham 5 331
1 Brenner Stefan Moosham 1 330
1 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 324
1 Bauer Sebastian Oberornau 4 324
1 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 4 321
1 Wieser Stefan Wang 2 321
1 Bernhard Konrad Schönbrunn 3 318
1 Lechner Martin Eiselfing 3 314
1 Häusler Rupert Burgrain 2 311
1 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 308
1 Semmler Lorenz Babensham 5 304
1 Grandl Simon Stauden 3 303
1 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 288
1 Sladek Reimund FSG Isen 2 281