Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Bezirksoberliga Armbrust

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
5 Sinning Michael SV Tell Dasing I 393
5 Reichhuber Stefan Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 392
5 Reichhuber Veronika Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 391
5 Hirschvogel Simon Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 388
5 Schwibinger Katja SV Tell Dasing I 382
5 Hirschvogel Jonas Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 377
5 Pany Stefan SV Tell Dasing I 376
5 Hirschvogel Hannes Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 374 AK
5 Wintermayr Peter SV Tell Dasing I 362
4 Sinning Michael SV Tell Dasing I 394
4 Eiglsperger Simon ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 392
4 Humbold Lea ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 392
4 Forstner Lisa SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I 385
4 Müller Raphael ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 378
4 Pany Stefan SV Tell Dasing I 376
4 Schwibinger Katja SV Tell Dasing I 375
4 Darcis Marco ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 372
4 Otterstedt Arne ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 371
4 Graßl Martin SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I 370
4 Graf Eduard ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 367
4 Huber Horst ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 366
4 Isemann Georg SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I 361
4 Breitenfeld Andrea SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I 359
4 Müller Reinhold SV Tell Dasing I 358
4 Schießl Franz ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 352
3 Sinning Michael SV Tell Dasing I 388
3 Schwibinger Katja SV Tell Dasing I 382
3 Müller Raphael ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 375
3 Zieglmeir Stefan SV Tell Dasing I 370
3 Pany Johann SV Tell Dasing I 368
3 Graf Eduard ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 367
3 Huber Horst ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 361
3 Stöhrmann Bernd ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 357
3 Schießl Franz ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 353 AK
3 Müller Reinhold SV Tell Dasing I 344 AK
2 Eiglsperger Simon ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 395
2 Humbold Lea ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 394
2 Reichhuber Stefan Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 390
2 Reichhuber Veronika Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 389
2 Hirschvogel Simon Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 385
2 Schwibinger Katja SV Tell Dasing I 379
2 Rieder Melanie ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 374
2 Hirschvogel Hannes Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 373 AK
2 Müller Raphael ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 373
2 Hirschvogel Jonas Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 373
2 Zieglmeir Stefan SV Tell Dasing I 370
2 Graf Eduard ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 366
2 Pany Johann SV Tell Dasing I 365
2 Otterstedt Arne ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 365
2 Schießl Franz ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 364
2 Huber Horst ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 359
2 Müller Reinhold SV Tell Dasing I 342
1 Reichhuber Veronika Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 392
1 Humbold Lea ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 391
1 Eiglsperger Simon ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 390
1 Reichhuber Stefan Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 390
1 Rieder Melanie ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 381
1 Hirschvogel Simon Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 376
1 Otterstedt Arne ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 375
1 Hirschvogel Jonas Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 371
1 Hirschvogel Hannes Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach I 367 AK