Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Ergebnis = blau Sonderkennzeichen (LP) gesetzt

Stand: 07.02.2023

Gauliga-Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II1234567
Reiter Florian384381381373376377379
Danner Michael376374382380371372377
Gistl Martina   381
Obermüller Simon368384373377384373379
Hiergeist Michael376385373 380375366
Gauliga-Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III1234567
Obermüller Walter359370365382376377369
Kollmeier Stefan372373381367374360382
Weiß Marie-Christin361365358350361345372
Diel Dominik361368376367365363365
Gauliga-Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I1234567
März Robert384390392393395393
Hörmann Thomas373363379371373383372
Nieß Jakob381390385384382377390
Schwaiger Markus Peter      365
Tretter Michael382375380379387377380
Gauliga-Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I1234567
Schattenkirchner Florian377382384367382378
Werkmeister Georg370338364376  353
Mayr Simon 364
Metzger Alexander361  374371380382
Reithmeier Franz  375 354371
Werkmeister Florian371353370374370373369
Streidl Anton      351
Gauliga-SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I1234567
Orterer Josef367377378345376366377
Bechteler Regina374368 375378378376
Müller Maria378384380373381373386
Demmel Theresa364360357 344365344
Bechteler Veronika  366370
Gauliga-Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I1234567
Gilgenreiner Katrin371375382386379375382
Gilgenreiner Johanna379372372375382375378
Gerg Barbara375376360366368378358
Haslinger Sophie359382374367365367376