Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gauliga LG- Auflage

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
10 Kögl Christine Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 299
10 Gistl Quirin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 298
10 Simon Alfred Sportschützen Wackersberg I 298
10 Woppowa Gerhard Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 297
10 Mai Heinz Sportschützen Wackersberg I 296
10 Gilgenreiner Gabriele Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 295
10 Hartmaier Karl Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 294
10 Schwaiger Anja Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 294
10 Kinshofer Engelbert Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 293
10 Heimgreiter Xaver SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 292
10 Schönherr Josef Sportschützen Wackersberg I 292
10 Leutenstorfer Felicitas SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 292
10 Schwarz Mathias SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 292
10 Fischer Martin SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 287
10 Eiler Hartwig Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 286
10 Geisreiter Georg Sportschützen Wackersberg I 283
9 Simon Alfred Sportschützen Wackersberg I 299
9 Schwarz Mathias SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 297
9 Rest Kaspar Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 296
9 Mai Heinz Sportschützen Wackersberg I 296
9 Heimgreiter Xaver SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 296
9 Schwaiger Anja Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 295
9 Schönherr Josef Sportschützen Wackersberg I 292
9 Gilgenreiner Gabriele Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 288
9 Woppowa Gerhard Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 287
9 Geisreiter Georg Sportschützen Wackersberg I 285
9 Gilgenreiner Jakob Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 283
9 Achner Michael Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 282
9 Fischer Martin SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 282
9 Liebhart Peter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 280
9 Gilgenreiner Hans Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 277
9 Krinner Florian SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 269
8 Gistl Quirin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 297
8 Schwaiger Anja Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 297
8 Gilgenreiner Gabriele Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 296
8 Heimgreiter Xaver SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 295
8 Achner Michael Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 294
8 Kinshofer Engelbert Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 294
8 Schwarz Mathias SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 293
8 Fischer Martin SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 292
8 Rest Kaspar Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 291
8 Woppowa Gerhard Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 290
8 Hartmaier Karl Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 289
8 Gilgenreiner Hans Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 288
8 Liebhart Peter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 287
8 Gilgenreiner Jakob Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 285
8 Eiler Hartwig Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 284
8 Krinner Florian SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 278
7 Gistl Quirin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 300
7 Rest Kaspar Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 299
7 Kinshofer Engelbert Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 298
7 Leutenstorfer Felicitas SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 297
7 Eiler Hartwig Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 294
7 Schönherr Josef Sportschützen Wackersberg I 294
7 Hartmaier Karl Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 293
7 Heimgreiter Xaver SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 292
7 Simon Alfred Sportschützen Wackersberg I 292
7 Liebhart Peter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 291
7 Schwarz Mathias SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 291
7 Gilgenreiner Jakob Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 290
7 Achner Michael Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 289
7 Hanfstingl Klaus Sportschützen Wackersberg I 288
7 Fischer Martin SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 280
6 Gistl Quirin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 297
6 Rest Kaspar Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 296
6 Schwaiger Anja Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 296
6 Kinshofer Engelbert Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 295
6 Hartmaier Karl Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 294
6 Schönherr Josef Sportschützen Wackersberg I 293
6 Gilgenreiner Gabriele Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 292
6 Mai Heinz Sportschützen Wackersberg I 292
6 Woppowa Gerhard Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 291
6 Eiler Hartwig Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 290
6 Liebhart Peter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 289
6 Hanfstingl Klaus Sportschützen Wackersberg I 289
6 Geisreiter Georg Sportschützen Wackersberg I 288
6 Gilgenreiner Jakob Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 288
6 Scheifl Robert Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 278
6 Stein Dieter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 275
5 Gistl Quirin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 296
5 Simon Alfred Sportschützen Wackersberg I 294
5 Gilgenreiner Gabriele Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 293
5 Mai Heinz Sportschützen Wackersberg I 293
5 Leutenstorfer Felicitas SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 293
5 Schwaiger Anja Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 293
5 Schönherr Josef Sportschützen Wackersberg I 293
5 Heimgreiter Xaver SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 292
5 Schwarz Mathias SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 291
5 Woppowa Gerhard Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 291
5 Hartmaier Karl Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 290
5 Fischer Martin SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 290
5 Rehme Gerhard Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 289
5 Eiler Hartwig Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 289
5 Hanfstingl Klaus Sportschützen Wackersberg I 285
5 Scheifl Robert Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 279
4 Mai Heinz Sportschützen Wackersberg I 297
4 Gilgenreiner Gabriele Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 297
4 Simon Alfred Sportschützen Wackersberg I 297
4 Heimgreiter Xaver SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 297
4 Rest Kaspar Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 296
4 Schwaiger Anja Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 294
4 Schönherr Josef Sportschützen Wackersberg I 293
4 Leutenstorfer Felicitas SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 292
4 Woppowa Gerhard Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 292
4 Liebhart Peter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 291
4 Schwarz Mathias SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 291
4 Gilgenreiner Jakob Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 289
4 Gilgenreiner Hans Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 286
4 Fischer Martin SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 278
4 Geisreiter Georg Sportschützen Wackersberg I 277
4 Stein Dieter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 276
3 Gistl Quirin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 298
3 Kinshofer Engelbert Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 296
3 Rest Kaspar Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 295
3 Gilgenreiner Gabriele Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 295
3 Heimgreiter Xaver SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 294
3 Hartmaier Karl Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 294
3 Schwarz Mathias SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 294
3 Leutenstorfer Felicitas SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 291
3 Liebhart Peter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 287
3 Stein Dieter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 284
3 Gilgenreiner Hans Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 283
3 Gilgenreiner Jakob Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 281
3 Eiler Hartwig Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 281
3 Fischer Martin SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 280
3 Schwaiger Anja Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 275
3 Scheifl Robert Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 254
2 Rest Kaspar Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 299
2 Simon Alfred Sportschützen Wackersberg I 298
2 Schönherr Josef Sportschützen Wackersberg I 296
2 Gistl Quirin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 294
2 Kinshofer Engelbert Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 294
2 Heimgreiter Xaver SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 293
2 Mai Heinz Sportschützen Wackersberg I 292
2 Leutenstorfer Felicitas SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 292
2 Schwarz Mathias SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 290
2 Eiler Hartwig Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 289
2 Liebhart Peter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 287
2 Gilgenreiner Jakob Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 283
2 Hartmaier Karl Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 281
2 Fischer Martin SV Frohsinn-Wildschützen Bad Tölz I 278
2 Stein Dieter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 278
2 Geisreiter Georg Sportschützen Wackersberg I 275
1 Rest Kaspar Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 300
1 Gistl Quirin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 298
1 Gilgenreiner Gabriele Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 296
1 Mai Heinz Sportschützen Wackersberg I 296
1 Kinshofer Engelbert Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 295
1 Gilgenreiner Hans Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 294
1 Scheifl Robert Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 292
1 Woppowa Gerhard Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 291
1 Simon Alfred Sportschützen Wackersberg I 289
1 Eiler Hartwig Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 288
1 Liebhart Peter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 288
1 Schönherr Josef Sportschützen Wackersberg I 287
1 Hartmaier Karl Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern I 287
1 Stein Dieter Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 275
1 Gilgenreiner Jakob Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 275
1 Hanfstingl Klaus Sportschützen Wackersberg I 273