Einzelwertung

-Außer Konkurrenz +- eingeschaltet.


(DB-Querytime: 0,0049 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Beyer, Jan Alexander SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.904 390,40 396
2 Schellmoser, Sandra SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 10 3.850 385,00 389
3 Giglinger, Sabrina SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.838 383,80 391
4 Webersberger, Emil SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 5 1.910 382,00 387
5 Schuster, Katharina Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 6 2.286 381,00 386
6 Langl, Simone Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.804 380,40 390
7 Giglinger, Marina SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.895 379,00 383
8 Giglinger, Franz SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.895 379,00 381
9 Kornprobst, Florian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauliga 8 3.031 378,88 382
10 Niedermeier, Thomas SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 10 3.782 378,20 381
11 Furtner, Wolfgang Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 8 3.024 378,00 384
12 Kueres, Uwe Rainer SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.775 377,50 385
13 Zangl, Christian SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 8 3.015 376,88 383
14 Schuster, Claudia SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 9 3.384 376,00 381
15 Reiser, Kilian SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.127 375,67 377
16 Schuster, Josef SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.749 374,90 388
17 Obermeier, Magdalena SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 10 3.744 374,40 382
18 Dudek, Daniela Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauliga 8 2.991 373,88 385
19 Webersberger, Johann SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 10 3.738 373,80 380
20 Weber, Anna-Lena Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauoberliga 2 747 373,50 380
21 Freund, Andreas SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1 B-Klasse 8 2.987 373,38 377
22 Hochwimmer, Benedikt SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.119 373,00 377
23 Bachmann, Elisabeth Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 8 2.977 372,13 377
24 Schnell, Andreas Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 7 2.604 372,00 381
25 Ludewig, Enrico Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 8 2.971 371,38 383
26 Brehmer, Veronika Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauoberliga 9 3.341 371,22 377
27 Mayer, Sebastian Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.706 370,60 379
28 Kriechbaum, Leonhard ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 8 2.961 370,13 378
29 Anner, Thomas SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.699 369,90 382
30 Brehmer, Xaver Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.107 369,00 374
31 Brehmer, Josef Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauoberliga 10 3.689 368,90 379
32 Summerer, Florian Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 7 2.580 368,57 374
33 Linner, Ludwig Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 8 2.942 367,75 375
34 Pfaffinger, Katharina SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 8 2.942 367,75 374
35 Schnaiter, Johann SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 8 2.941 367,63 375
36 Freund, Günther SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1 B-Klasse 2 733 366,50 371
37 Siebert-Simon, Benjamin SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1 B-Klasse 8 2.930 366,25 379
38 Lohr, Katharina SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 8 2.929 366,13 372
39 Ludwig, Hubert Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.661 366,10 375
40 Obermüller, Regina Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 8 2.927 365,88 374
41 Lohr, Michael SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.656 365,60 377
42 Klein, Amelie Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 7 2.549 364,14 370
43 Linner, Benedikt Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 7 2.545 363,57 371
44 Kriechbaum, Franz ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 8 2.907 363,38 381
45 Harbich, Wolfgang SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 3 1.089 363,00 366
46 Bauer, Sebastian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauoberliga 8 2.903 362,88 369
47 Mentzel, Wolfgang Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauoberliga 8 2.902 362,75 373
48 Birner, Maria Sägschützen Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 8 2.901 362,63 369
49 Weber, Jürgen ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 5 1.813 362,60 375
50 Thalhammer, Gregor SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 5 1.813 362,60 371
51 Oberloher, Hermann Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 8 2.899 362,38 368
52 Rothbucher, Dominik Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 6 2.174 362,33 369
53 Betz, Verena SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 2 724 362,00 363
54 Pichler, Lena Maria SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 7 2.532 361,71 371
55 Wörndl, Rupert-Marinus Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauliga 8 2.892 361,50 367
56 Vogl, Johann SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 7 2.528 361,14 370
57 Hekele, Regina Sägschützen Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 8 2.889 361,13 366
58 Ludewig, Franziska Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 8 2.884 360,50 370
59 Hofmeister, Josef SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 7 2.522 360,29 368
60 Schnaiter, Michael SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 8 2.882 360,25 369
61 Englbrechtinger, Matthias Franz Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 1 360 360,00 360
62 Feichtner, Michael Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.595 359,50 370
63 Gelder, Xaver SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 7 2.514 359,14 368
64 Wolf, Thomas Jungschützen e.V. Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 1 358 358,00 358
65 Klebensberger, Jakob ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 8 2.859 357,38 369
66 Pichler, Vincent SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 711 355,50 359
67 Schlosser, Christian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauliga 8 2.841 355,13 364
68 Pertl, Theresa SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 1 355 355,00 355
69 Schuster, Josef SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 8 2.838 354,75 363
70 Ganserer, Martin Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 8 2.832 354,00 369
71 Angerer, Alfred SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 2 708 354,00 355
72 Rieplhuber, Hermann Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 7 2.475 353,57 362
73 Riemer, Emma SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 5 1.767 353,40 362
74 Riemer, Julia SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 5 1.764 352,80 364
75 Bauer, Martin SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1 B-Klasse 8 2.815 351,88 363
76 Pelz, Anna SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 2 703 351,50 355
77 Bauer, Karin SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1 B-Klasse 6 2.106 351,00 364
78 Fischer, Lorena Sägschützen Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 2 702 351,00 353
79 Schmid, Lukas SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 3 1.052 350,67 355
80 Steinbichler, Christian SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 8 2.798 349,75 363
81 Oberloher, Andreas Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 2 696 348,00 355
82 Klebensberger, Michael ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 4 1.390 347,50 352 Inkl. AK
83 Ganserer, Johanna Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 3 1.042 347,33 360
84 Pertl, Theresa SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.042 347,33 359
85 Beyer, Doris Angelika SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.735 347,00 351 Inkl. AK
86 Rothbucher, Simon SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 6 2.080 346,67 363
87 Pichler, Lukas SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 7 2.426 346,57 359
88 Buchner, Georg Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 4 1.386 346,50 358
89 Maier, Angelika Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 4 1.384 346,00 356
90 Breckl-Stock, Gabriel Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 1 345 345,00 345 Inkl. AK
91 Hirzinger, Yvonne SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 8 2.745 343,13 351
92 Oberloher, Franz Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.029 343,00 344 Inkl. AK
93 Rothbucher, Alois Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 7 2.393 341,86 349
94 Urban, Nicolas SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 5 1.708 341,60 347
95 Rothbucher, Christina Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 4 1.366 341,50 353
96 Reiser, Sandro SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 4 1.365 341,25 353
97 Vordermayer, Georg SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 8 2.728 341,00 349
98 Schwarz, Kilian SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 5 1.701 340,20 343
99 Gelder, Anna SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 7 2.381 340,14 356
100 Hacker, Annalena Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 7 2.381 340,14 348
101 Dettendorfer, Max SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 1 340 340,00 340
Schnaiter, Simon SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 1 340 340,00 340
103 Schuster, Manuel Jungschützen e.V. Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 4 1.359 339,75 342
104 Sontheimer, Julian SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 677 338,50 347
105 Angerer, Klaus SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 7 2.368 338,29 351
106 Syländer, Christian Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 4 1.345 336,25 350
107 Leikermoser, Lisa-Marie Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 1 335 335,00 335
108 Schramm, Ellen SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 4 1.334 333,50 353
109 Plank, Leonard Jungschützen e.V. Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 8 2.655 331,88 351
110 Hell, Christine Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 7 2.319 331,29 344
111 Blank, Rebekka Sägschützen Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 4 1.309 327,25 334
112 Teubner, Michael SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 325 325,00 325
113 Sailer, Lea Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 1 322 322,00 322 Inkl. AK
Oberloher, Franz Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 1 322 322,00 322
115 Wörndl, Kilian Sägschützen Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 8 2.562 320,25 336
116 Schenk, Sebastian Jungschützen e.V. Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 6 1.904 317,33 334
117 Schuster, Maria Jungschützen e.V. Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 3 923 307,67 315
118 Buchner, Simon Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 2 605 302,50 314
119 Pichl, Magdalena Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 1 302 302,00 302 Inkl. AK
120 Schröder, Eva Maria Jungschützen e.V. Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 4 1.205 301,25 317
121 Heigl, Florian Jungschützen e.V. Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 3 854 284,67 293
122 Schröder, Rafael Jungschützen e.V. Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 2 568 284,00 290
123 Fröhler, Robert SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 5 1.418 283,60 309
124 Hekele, Andreas Sägschützen Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 3 803 267,67 279 Inkl. AK
125 Dettendorfer, Daniel Jungschützen e.V. Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 1 260 260,00 260
126 Summerer, Theresa Sägschützen Eggstätt 1 B-Klasse 1 258 258,00 258
127 Baumann, Regina Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 2 513 256,50 349 Inkl. AK