Schützengau Chiemgau-Prien

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelwertung

-Außer Konkurrenz +- eingeschaltet.


(DB-Querytime: 0,0017 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Schellmoser, Sandra SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 1 384 384,00 384
2 Beyer, Jan Alexander SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.532 383,00 386
3 Langl, Simone Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 3 1.147 382,33 387
4 Kornprobst, Florian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 2 762 381,00 386
5 Schuster, Katharina Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.137 379,00 386
6 Webersberger, Johann SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.512 378,00 381
7 Schuster, Eva SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.132 377,33 383
8 Fröhler, Hanna SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 751 375,50 378
9 Schäffer, Thomas Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.126 375,33 382
10 Kriechbaum, Leonhard ZSG Hemhof 1 Gauliga 3 1.123 374,33 377
11 Ludewig, Franziska Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 3 1.122 374,00 382
12 Mayer, Sebastian Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 3 1.122 374,00 378
13 Schuster, Claudia SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.122 374,00 376
14 Niedermeier, Thomas SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.494 373,50 383
15 Dudek, Daniela Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 2 747 373,50 376
16 Baumann, Regina Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 3 1.119 373,00 375
17 Brehmer, Veronika Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 2 746 373,00 375
18 Pfaffinger, Katharina SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.118 372,67 378
19 Furtner, Wolfgang Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.114 371,33 377
20 Schuster, Josef SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.485 371,25 374
21 Weber, Anna-Lena Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 1 371 371,00 371
22 Pichler, Lukas SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 741 370,50 371
23 Bachmann, Elisabeth Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.111 370,33 380
24 Ludewig, Enrico Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 3 1.109 369,67 375
25 Anner, Thomas SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.478 369,50 376
26 Obermeier, Magdalena SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 2 738 369,00 377
27 Mentzel, Wolfgang Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 2 738 369,00 370
28 Schnaiter, Johann SG Hittenkirchen 3 A-Klasse 2 736 368,00 373
29 Hochwimmer, Benedikt SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 2 735 367,50 373
30 Englbrechtinger, Matthias Franz Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 1 367 367,00 367
31 Reiser, Kilian Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 3 1.100 366,67 378
32 Wörndl, Rupert-Marinus Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 2 733 366,50 371
33 Kriechbaum, Franz ZSG Hemhof 1 Gauliga 3 1.097 365,67 372
34 Schnell, Andreas Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.097 365,67 370
35 Lohr, Katharina SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 3 1.095 365,00 371
36 Schnaiter, Michael SG Hittenkirchen 3 A-Klasse 3 1.094 364,67 369
37 Bauer, Sebastian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 1 364 364,00 364
38 Summerer, Florian Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.089 363,00 370
39 Brehmer, Josef Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 2 725 362,50 364
40 Linner, Ludwig Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 3 1.087 362,33 370
41 Schuster, Josef SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.444 361,00 368
42 Sorg, Karoline SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 361 361,00 361 Inkl. AK
43 Ludwig, Hubert Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 3 1.081 360,33 364
44 Beyer, Hendrik SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 2 718 359,00 360 Inkl. AK
Schnaiter, Franz SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 2 718 359,00 360
46 Oberloher, Hermann Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 2 718 359,00 359
47 Weber, Jürgen ZSG Hemhof 1 Gauliga 3 1.076 358,67 360
48 Vogl, Johann SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 717 358,50 360
49 Steinbichler, Christian SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 3 1.075 358,33 361
50 Reiser, Sandro SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 2 716 358,00 369
51 Hofmeister, Josef SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 716 358,00 360
52 Harbich, Wolfgang SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 1 358 358,00 358
53 Gelder, Anna SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.072 357,33 366
54 Obermüller, Regina Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.072 357,33 364
55 Thalhammer, Gregor SG Hittenkirchen 3 A-Klasse 2 713 356,50 358
56 Feichtner, Michael Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 3 1.068 356,00 360
57 Rothbucher, Christina Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 3 1.068 356,00 357
58 Angerer, Alfred SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 1 356 356,00 356
59 Hirzinger, Yvonne SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 1.065 355,00 363
60 Linner, Benedikt Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 2 707 353,50 359
61 Gelder, Xaver SG Hittenkirchen 3 A-Klasse 2 706 353,00 363
62 Klebensberger, Jakob ZSG Hemhof 1 Gauliga 3 1.057 352,33 360
63 Gelder, Klaus SG Hittenkirchen 3 A-Klasse 3 1.056 352,00 361
64 Pichler, Lena Maria SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 351 351,00 351
65 Riemer, Julia SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 3 1.050 350,00 361
66 Fischer, Lorena Sägschützen Eggstätt 0 B-Klasse 2 699 349,50 350
67 Ganserer, Martin Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 3 1.047 349,00 354
68 Möderl, Konrad SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 1 349 349,00 349
69 Schlosser, Christian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 2 696 348,00 357
70 Birner, Maria Sägschützen Eggstätt 0 B-Klasse 2 693 346,50 349
71 Oberloher, Franz Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 2 693 346,50 348 Inkl. AK
72 Rothbucher, Alois Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 3 1.035 345,00 351
73 Schmid, Lukas SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 1.034 344,67 354
74 Riepertinger, Franziska SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 689 344,50 351
75 Biberger, Martin SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 688 344,00 344
76 Rothbucher, Simon SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 1 344 344,00 344
77 Vordermayer, Georg SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 1.031 343,67 349
78 Rieplhuber, Hermann Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 3 1.030 343,33 349
79 Bauer, Elisabeth SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 683 341,50 346
80 Schwarz, Kilian SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 2 681 340,50 354
81 Urban, Nicolas SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 3 1.019 339,67 350
82 Rothbucher, Angelika Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 3 1.015 338,33 350
83 Wilfling, Edwin SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 2 671 335,50 346
84 Riemer, Emma SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 1 334 334,00 334
Schmidmaier, Florian SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 1 334 334,00 334
86 Pichler, Vincent SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 329 329,00 329
87 Hacker, Annalena Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 3 981 327,00 335
88 Schramm, Ellen SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 3 977 325,67 345
89 Blank, Rebekka Sägschützen Eggstätt 0 B-Klasse 1 325 325,00 325
90 Birner, Regina Sägschützen Eggstätt 0 B-Klasse 1 312 312,00 312
91 Angerer, Klaus SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 B-Klasse 1 311 311,00 311
92 Wörndl, Kilian Sägschützen Eggstätt 0 B-Klasse 2 620 310,00 315