Schützengau Freising

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Ersatzschützen

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
6 Nadler Sophia Z.L. Paunzhausen I 370
5 Kink Julia Niederhummel II 374
5 Schmid Silvia Niederhummel II 363
5 Schuhbauer Florian Aufham II 360
5 Fischer Fabian Gem. Schweinersdorf II 358
5 Hadler Georg Hub. Helfenbrunn II 352
5 Steinberger Georg Anton Hangenham II 348
5 Heigl Cornelia Niederhummel IV 346
5 Ziegler Melanie Niederhummel IV 346
4 Schmid Silvia Niederhummel II 367
4 Felsl Christoph Niederhummel IV 348
4 Wiesheu Alfons Aich IV 341
4 Halbinger Herbert L.d.B. Gammelsdorf I 341
4 Stiegel Benedikt Siechendorf II 334
4 Baumgartner Bernhard SV Langenbach I 326
4 Lohmeier Johann Z.L. Paunzhausen II 323
3 Eberl Bastian Hub. Helfenbrunn II 347
3 Ziegler Melanie Niederhummel IV 336
3 Westermeier Johannes Hub. Helfenbrunn II 334
3 Hobmaier Sebastian L.d.B. Gammelsdorf I 332
3 Wiesheu Alfons Aich IV 332
3 Riedl Georg D'Wildschützen FS-Neustift e.V. I 331
3 Heigl Maximilian Appersdorf-Gerlhausen II 325
3 Kalteis Peter L.d.B. Gammelsdorf I 317
3 Ismaier Martin Hub. Helfenbrunn III 298
2 Baumann Josef D'Wildschützen FS-Neustift e.V. I 358
2 Riedl Georg D'Wildschützen FS-Neustift e.V. I 347
2 Westermeier Johannes Hub. Helfenbrunn II 343
2 Steinberger Georg Anton Hangenham II 339
2 Stiegel Benedikt Siechendorf II 337
2 Schmidt Viktoria SV Wang I 335
2 Jarosch Günther SV Langenbach I 335
2 Halbinger Herbert L.d.B. Gammelsdorf I 330
2 Heigl Maximilian Appersdorf-Gerlhausen II 317
2 Hobmaier Sebastian L.d.B. Gammelsdorf I 291
1 Nadler Sophia Z.L. Paunzhausen I 367
1 Schmid Zeno SV Wang I 362
1 Reindl Johann Tüntenhausen II 358
1 Schmid Hans Niederhummel III 351
1 Schuhbauer Florian Aufham II 348
1 Riedl Georg D'Wildschützen FS-Neustift e.V. I 337
1 Stiegel Benedikt Siechendorf II 336
1 Geyer Josef Z.L. Paunzhausen II 323
1 Heigl Maximilian Appersdorf-Gerlhausen II 317
1 Appel Bianca Hub. Pulling I 283