Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Ergebnis = blau Sonderkennzeichen (LP) gesetzt

Stand: 22.01.2020

Gau-Klasse-Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I1234567
Schiller Franziska395390  393387
Kiesel Detlef367374364366372374
Fichtl Anton  357362361351
Hofer Rüdiger353  351
Käpernick Peter373380378371378368
Fichtl Kilian 382377
Gau-Klasse-SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I1234567
Reichhart Michael369375373384382365374
Bacher Meinrad388378385377380375380
Sieber Markus381374381385383382380
Schapperer Elisabeth375374373369374386384
Gau-Klasse-SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I1234567
Ailer Franz376372376373364377
Leis Petra376376370373368376
Roth Martin370378378381383374
Leis Julia385383374386380384
Gau-Klasse-SG Pienzenau-Thalham I1234567
Kaßeckert Helena371374380383389383386
Kurz Christina371375382387385387384
Würzhuber Leonhard379377375381381377370
Kaßeckert Johannes382378378378381377380
Gau-Klasse-SG Rottach-Egern von 1850 e.V. I1234567
Hastreiter Anke353374368368364357
Hübsch Claudia371368377370378374
Führmann Stefan387382381373385380
Führmann Katrin369371378384378382
Gau-Klasse-VSG Fischbachau e.V. I1234567
Loidl Marianne378376376353
Gasteiger Anton367371372373372373
Birner Ludwig377381377379385376
Mairhofer Martina359379367368370371
Gruber Maria    388376