Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gau-Klasse Luftgewehr

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
10 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 389
10 Leis Julia SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 382
10 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 379
10 Trageser Marina SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 379
10 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 374
10 Roth Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 371
10 Leis Petra SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 370
10 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 369
10 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 367
10 Jaud Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 363
10 Trageser Hanna SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 362
10 Mayr Hubert VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 360
10 Brader Josef VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 359
10 Kehrer Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 353
10 Kurz Katharina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 350
10 Loidl Marianne VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 347
9 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 386
9 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 384
9 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 376
9 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 376
9 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 375
9 Gasteiger Anton VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 375
9 Bichler Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 368
9 Limmer Maximilian SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 367
9 Mayr Hubert VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 354 AK
8 Leis Julia SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 388
8 Bacher Marina SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 385
8 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 380
8 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 380
8 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 373
8 Roth Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 370
8 Jaud Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 369
8 Leis Petra SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 365
7 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 384
7 Bichlmeier Johann SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 381
7 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 380
7 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 375
7 Bacher Marina SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 374
7 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 374
7 Kurz Katharina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 371
7 Kehrer Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 357
6 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 386
6 Bichlmeier Johann SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 383
6 Eberl Barbara SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 380
6 Leis Julia SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 379
6 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 375
6 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 374
6 Roth Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 372
6 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 372
6 Birner Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 372
6 Jaud Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 371
6 Schmid Marlene SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 369
6 Bacher Marina SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 362
6 Ailer Peter SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 359
6 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 356
6 Gasteiger Anton VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 354
6 Liegl Roman SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 334
5 Leis Julia SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 392
5 Würzhuber Leonhard SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 385
5 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 382
5 Gasteiger Anton VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 380
5 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 380
5 Birner Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 379
5 Eberl Barbara SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 376
5 Kloss Benedikt SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 376
5 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 374
5 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 373
5 Roth Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 372
5 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 371
5 Kehrer Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 363
5 Leis Petra SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 363
5 Jaud Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 362
5 Kurz Katharina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 359
5 Roth Florian SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 354 AK
4 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 387
4 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 383
4 Eberl Barbara SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 383
4 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 381
4 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 381
4 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 377
4 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 375
4 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 374
4 Gasteiger Anton VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 372
4 Bichler Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 370
4 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 369
4 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 368
4 Kloss Benedikt SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 368
4 Kurz Katharina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 365
4 Bacher Marina SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 361
4 Kehrer Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 360
3 Leis Julia SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 386
3 Roth Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 382
3 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 380
3 Gasteiger Anton VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 379
3 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 377
3 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 377
3 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 374
3 Schlickenrieder-Leis Verena SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 371
3 Jaud Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 370
3 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 370
3 Bichler Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 369
3 Bacher Marina SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 366
3 Kurz Katharina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 365
3 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 365
3 Kehrer Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 361
3 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 361
3 Hefele Gloria SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 356 AK
2 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 384
2 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 381
2 Leis Julia SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 379
2 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 376
2 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 376
2 Roth Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 370
2 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 368
2 Stumpenhausen Rebecca SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 365
2 Bacher Marina SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 364
2 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 363
2 Kehrer Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 361
2 Jaud Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 360
2 Liegl Roman SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 357
2 Schaffenrath Martin SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 357
2 Portenlänger Peter SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 356
2 Kurz Katharina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 350
1 Leis Julia SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 386
1 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 382
1 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 378
1 Birner Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 377
1 Stumpenhausen Rebecca SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 376
1 Roth Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 375
1 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 374
1 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 374
1 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 372
1 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 371
1 Bacher Marina SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 371
1 Gasteiger Anton VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 367
1 Kloss Benedikt SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 367
1 Leis Petra SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 367
1 Jaud Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I 364
1 Brader Josef VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 361 AK
1 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 360