Einzelwertung


(DB-Querytime: 0,0166 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Schmid, Nicole Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.917 383,40 387
2 Zierer, Stefan Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.916 383,20 389
3 Gaigl, Ramona Reichsadler Kirchasch 1 A-Klasse 2 1 383 383,00 383
4 Klobensteiner, Manuela Alt Niederneuching 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.914 382,80 389
5 Neglia, Sebastian Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 4 1.531 382,75 388
6 Wimmer, Maria Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 4 1.531 382,75 384
7 Gels, Sabrina St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.912 382,40 386
8 Bachmaier, Herbert Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 4 1.529 382,25 387
9 Weindl, Barbara Moosrainer Schwaig 1 B-Klasse 2 4 1.528 382,00 385
10 Heidler, Stefan Alt Niederneuching 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.908 381,60 385
11 Brandlmeier, Marie Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 4 1.526 381,50 389
12 Irl, Christian Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.526 381,50 386
13 Mühlhuber, Veronika Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 1 Gauliga 5 1.907 381,40 385
14 Brunmeier, Christian St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.907 381,40 384
15 Gaigl, Ramona Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 1 381 381,00 381
16 Karrer, Verena Die Fröhlichen Niederding 1 A-Klasse 2 4 1.523 380,75 385
17 Heinze, Claudia Eustachia Oberding e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 4 1.520 380,00 382
18 Eschbaumer, Günther St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.899 379,80 384
19 Strohmaier, Michael Germania Notzing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.519 379,75 383
20 Ippisch, Werner Germania Notzing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.518 379,50 385
Gaisbauer, Julia Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.518 379,50 385
22 Lechner, Julia Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 4 1.518 379,50 383
23 Borst, Lucie Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 2 759 379,50 381
24 Gruber, Sandro St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 1 379 379,00 379
Hahn, Manuela Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 1 379 379,00 379
26 Seidl, Markus Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 1 Gauliga 5 1.891 378,20 379
27 Arlt, Dominik Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.512 378,00 384
Holzmann, Sandra Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.512 378,00 384
29 Urbinati, Daniel Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 3 1.134 378,00 382
30 Holzmann, Sofie Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 378 378,00 378
31 Ernst, Monika Reichsadler Kirchasch 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.887 377,40 382
32 Mühlhuber, Tobias Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 1 Gauliga 5 1.886 377,20 386
33 Eicher, Peter Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 4 1.508 377,00 381
34 Scheuchenpflug, Silvia Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 4 1.507 376,75 382
35 Brandlmeier, Lena Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 4 1.506 376,50 384
36 Eisenberger, Sofia Germania Notzing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.506 376,50 383
37 Lex, Florian St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.882 376,40 381
38 Krämer, Katharina Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 4 1.504 376,00 381
39 Waldherr, Klaus Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.504 376,00 379
40 Zollner, Silvia Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 2 752 376,00 379
41 Franz, Gina Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 5 1.878 375,60 379
42 Fuß, Monika Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 4 1.502 375,50 380
43 Spötzl, Simone Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 4 1.501 375,25 383
44 Stanner, Severina Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 5 1.873 374,60 379
45 Obermaier, Claudia Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 5 1.873 374,60 377
46 Rauch, Theresa Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 5 1.872 374,40 377
47 Lechner, Maria Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.123 374,33 378
48 Detterbeck, Theresa Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 5 1.871 374,20 378
49 Schrödl, Erich Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 4 1.496 374,00 382
50 König, Christine Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 4 1.496 374,00 377
51 Krieg, Rita Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 4 1.496 374,00 376
52 Biersack, Florian Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 374 374,00 374
Kastl, Annemarie Buchenlaub Buch e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 1 374 374,00 374
54 Hüller, Michael Harmonie Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 2 5 1.869 373,80 378
55 Klostermaier, Sabine Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 1 Gauliga 4 1.495 373,75 382
56 Fink, Sebastian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 3 C-Klasse 3 4 1.495 373,75 377
57 Krieg, Valentin Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 4 1.494 373,50 377
58 Holzinger, Johannes Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.494 373,50 376
59 Adlberger, Sebastian Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 1 Gauliga 4 1.493 373,25 381
60 Scharl, Stephan St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.493 373,25 376
61 Weber, Harald Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.866 373,20 375
62 Häusler, Adolf Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.492 373,00 378
Daschinger, Jakob St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.492 373,00 378
64 Kressirer, Stefan Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 4 1.492 373,00 377
65 Huber, Martina Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 3 1.119 373,00 376
66 Adam, Martina Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 5 1.864 372,80 382
67 Quixtner, Thomas Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 4 1.491 372,75 383
68 Schöttl, Claudia Maria Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.491 372,75 377
69 Osterloher, Lukas Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 4 1.491 372,75 376
70 Kressirer, Stefan Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 4 1.490 372,50 381
71 Schürf, Johann Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 5 1.862 372,40 378
72 Scherübl, Oliver Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 5 1.862 372,40 377
73 Peis, Barbara Die Fröhlichen Niederding 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.862 372,40 375
74 Obermaier, Michaela Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 1 Gauliga 4 1.489 372,25 378
75 Rötzer, Theresa Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.489 372,25 376
76 Strohmaier, Melanie Germania Notzing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.489 372,25 375
77 Maier, Georg Die Fröhlichen Niederding 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.861 372,20 387
78 Graf, Andreas St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 4 1.488 372,00 377
79 Scheichl, Monika Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 4 1.488 372,00 374
80 Wisbacher, Tobias Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.116 372,00 382
81 Detterbeck, Florian Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 372 372,00 372
82 Erber, Martin Concordia Eitting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 4 1.487 371,75 379
83 Deuritz, Amelie Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 2 743 371,50 378
84 Zollner, Silvia Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 2 743 371,50 375
85 Scherer, Matthias Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 5 1.857 371,40 377
Adam, Julia Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 5 1.857 371,40 377
87 Melerowitz, Stefanie Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 3 1.114 371,33 380
88 Mayr, Lukas Concordia Eitting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 4 1.485 371,25 379
89 Numberger, Alexander Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 4 1.485 371,25 378
90 Ascher, Thomas St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.484 371,00 378
91 Baumgartner, Christine Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 4 1.484 371,00 376
92 Bäuml, Tabea Moosrainer Schwaig 1 B-Klasse 2 4 1.484 371,00 375
93 Niedermair, Anna Germania Notzing e.V. 2 D-Klasse 1 3 1.113 371,00 375
94 Mayer, Peter St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 2 742 371,00 376
95 Moser, Christian Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 5 1.854 370,80 376
96 Bartl, Monika Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.854 370,80 375
Pfeil, Johannes Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 5 1.854 370,80 375
98 Griese, Sebastian Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 5 1.852 370,40 375
Hupfer, Felix Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 5 1.852 370,40 375
100 Behrens, Johanna Harmonie Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 2 5 1.851 370,20 377
101 Zens, Christine Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 3 1.110 370,00 383
102 Heidler, Cornelia Alt Niederneuching 1 A-Klasse 2 1 370 370,00 370
Knauer, Martina Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 1 370 370,00 370
104 Klobensteiner, Herman Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 1 Gauliga 4 1.479 369,75 376
105 Meier, Franziska Moosrainer Schwaig 1 B-Klasse 2 4 1.479 369,75 372
106 Bartl, Veronika Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 5 1.848 369,60 375
Flei, Andreas Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 1 Gauliga 5 1.848 369,60 375
108 Daschinger, Maria St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.478 369,50 374
109 Altmann, Elias Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 5 1.847 369,40 376
110 Braun, Adnan Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.477 369,25 376
111 Zierer, Andre Reichsadler Kirchasch 1 A-Klasse 2 4 1.477 369,25 374
112 Gaigl, Lisa Reichsadler Kirchasch 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.845 369,00 373
113 Peis, Barbara Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 1 Gauliga 4 1.476 369,00 378
114 Schraufstetter, Bernhard Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 1 Gauliga 4 1.476 369,00 372
115 Schatz, Maximilian Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 369 369,00 369
Sedlmeir, Benedikt Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 1 369 369,00 369
Angermaier, Magdalena Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 1 369 369,00 369
118 Fertl, Jakob Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.475 368,75 375
119 Glück, Anna Alt Niederneuching 1 A-Klasse 2 4 1.475 368,75 371
120 Hemmer, Roland Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 3 1.106 368,67 373
121 Haider, Quirin Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 5 1.843 368,60 377
122 Heinke, Moritz Buchenlaub Buch e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 4 1.474 368,50 376
123 Haßelbeck, Thomas Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 4 1.474 368,50 369
124 Eibel, Franz Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 2 737 368,50 372
Feichtlbauer, Simone Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 2 737 368,50 372
126 Beck, Florian Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 2 737 368,50 371
127 Kreuzpointner, Franz Eustachia Oberding e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 4 1.473 368,25 375
128 Wutz, Christian Harmonie Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 2 5 1.840 368,00 375
129 Stangl, Alexander Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 5 1.840 368,00 371
130 Kastenberger, Carmen Moosrainer Schwaig 1 B-Klasse 2 4 1.472 368,00 370
131 Irl, Stefanie Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 1 368 368,00 368
Marschmann, Thomas Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 368 368,00 368
133 Maier, Florian Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 4 1.471 367,75 370
134 Keck, Andreas Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.103 367,67 369
135 Rauch, Jonas Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 5 1.838 367,60 379
136 Huhle, Fabian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.838 367,60 377
137 Heidler, Cornelia Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 4 1.470 367,50 374
Mair, Theresa Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 4 1.470 367,50 374
139 Garhammer, Lisa Buchenlaub Buch e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 4 1.470 367,50 372
140 Bachmaier, Richard Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 4 1.470 367,50 370
141 Strasser, Magdalena Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 2 735 367,50 370
142 Tremmel, Monika Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.469 367,25 378
143 Zehetner, Gerhard St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 4 1.469 367,25 376
144 Hintermaier, Maria Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 4 1.469 367,25 372
145 Pronold, Maria Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 5 1.835 367,00 373
146 Stangl, Alexander Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 367 367,00 367
Rötzer, Stephan Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 1 367 367,00 367
148 Ulrich, Andreas St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 4 1.467 366,75 375
149 Sölch, Alexandra Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 4 1.467 366,75 372
150 Huber, Sebastian Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 4 1.466 366,50 369
151 Tremmel, Georg Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.465 366,25 372
152 Stuber, Katharina Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 5 1.831 366,20 372
153 Bauer, Andrea Reichsadler Kirchasch 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.830 366,00 375
154 Schmid, Thomas Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 3 1.098 366,00 370
155 Effenberger, Thomas Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 5 1.827 365,40 371
156 Furtner, Maximilian Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 5 1.825 365,00 370
157 Peis, Christian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 2 730 365,00 368
158 Maier, Florian Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 1 365 365,00 365
159 Karbaumer, Franz Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.459 364,75 369
160 Bichlmaier, Markus Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.823 364,60 372
161 Haubenschild, Michael Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 2 729 364,50 366
162 Pfanzelt, Dominik Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.457 364,25 370
163 Speer, Johannes Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 1 5 1.820 364,00 371
164 Holzmann, Thomas Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 4 1.456 364,00 369
165 Höllinger, Michael Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 1 364 364,00 364
Fink, Florian Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 1 364 364,00 364
167 Fürmetz, Andreas Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 4 1.454 363,50 375
168 Mair, Martin Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.454 363,50 370
169 Mair, Michael Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.454 363,50 368
170 Lang, Andreas Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 2 727 363,50 378
171 Mühlhuber, Matthias Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 1 2 727 363,50 368
172 Tauber, Justin Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 5 1.817 363,40 368
173 Altmann, Lena Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 3 1.090 363,33 369
174 Rosinger, Christina Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 3 B-Klasse 1 5 1.815 363,00 369
175 Huber, Martina Germania Grucking 2 B-Klasse 2 4 1.452 363,00 370
176 Baumgartner, Tobias Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 3 1.089 363,00 372
177 Huber, Markus Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 1 363 363,00 363
Eberl, Rosemarie Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 1 363 363,00 363
Fertl, Veronika Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 1 363 363,00 363
180 Hellinger-Bartl, Bärbel Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 5 1.814 362,80 366
181 Strobl, Lorenz Die Fröhlichen Niederding 4 C-Klasse 1 4 1.451 362,75 372
182 Lindner, Dominik Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 3 1.088 362,67 366
183 Gels, Dominik Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 5 1.813 362,60 368
184 Huhle, Helmut Die Fröhlichen Niederding 4 C-Klasse 1 4 1.450 362,50 370
185 Schöttl, Georg Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 2 725 362,50 364
186 Kaiser, Lisa Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 3 1.087 362,33 382
187 Weber, Sebastian Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 3 1.087 362,33 367
188 Erdl, Andreas Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 5 1.811 362,20 371
189 Huber, Martin Germania Grucking 1 B-Klasse 3 5 1.810 362,00 371
190 Rosinger, Stefan Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 3 B-Klasse 1 5 1.810 362,00 367
191 Zollner, Alexandra Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 5 1.810 362,00 366
192 Hintermaier, Franziska St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.448 362,00 366
193 Holzner, Sandra Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 2 724 362,00 362
194 Gels, Günter Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 1 362 362,00 362
Wildenauer, Antonia Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 362 362,00 362
Schmid, Franziska Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 362 362,00 362
197 Killi, Günther Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 5 1.809 361,80 369
198 Stanner, Markus Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 1 4 1.447 361,75 369
199 Westermair, Lucas Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 4 1.447 361,75 368
200 Prech, Manfred Concordia Eitting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 4 1.447 361,75 367
201 Eisenberger, Lena Germania Notzing e.V. 2 D-Klasse 1 3 1.085 361,67 369
202 Daimer, Sabine Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 3 1.085 361,67 365
203 Nottrodt, Annamaria Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 2 723 361,50 369
204 Maier, Philipp Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 5 1.807 361,40 370
205 Maier, Barbara Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 5 1.807 361,40 369
206 Maier, Alexandra St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 3 1.084 361,33 372
207 Brocke, Luis Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.445 361,25 370
208 Eder, Marieluise Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 4 1.445 361,25 366
209 Heidler, Christine Alt Niederneuching 1 A-Klasse 2 5 1.805 361,00 371
210 Landbrecht, Richard Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 5 1.805 361,00 370
211 Fenk, Christof Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 4 1.444 361,00 371
212 Loidl, Frank Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 4 1.444 361,00 365
213 Kist, Robert Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 3 1.083 361,00 368
214 Wimmer, Raphael Robert Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 3 1.083 361,00 365
215 Döllel, Gerhard Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 2 722 361,00 365
216 Bals, Moritz Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 1 361 361,00 361
Adlberger, Josef Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 1 361 361,00 361
218 Seidl, Thomas Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 5 1.804 360,80 365
219 Bals, Moritz Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.443 360,75 365
220 Huber, Gerhard Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 4 1.443 360,75 364
221 Huber, Markus Germania Grucking 2 B-Klasse 2 3 1.082 360,67 362
222 Widl, Gottfried Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.442 360,50 371
223 Sturz, Florian Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 1 Gauliga 4 1.442 360,50 364
224 Numberger-Haller, Stefanie Germania Grucking 1 B-Klasse 3 5 1.802 360,40 370
225 Pflügler, Markus Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 3 1.081 360,33 368
226 Rieger, Katharina Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 3 1.080 360,00 370
227 Neumaier, Helena Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 1 360 360,00 360
Bichlmaier, Selina Germania Grucking 2 B-Klasse 2 1 360 360,00 360
229 Spötzl, Johann Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 4 1.439 359,75 368
230 Lenz, Denise Moosrösl Wörth e.V. 1 D-Klasse 2 3 1.079 359,67 370
231 Birnkammer, Matthias Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 3 1.079 359,67 368
232 Ulrich, Dominik St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 3 1.079 359,67 361
233 Strobl, Vera Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 5 1.798 359,60 368
234 Hellinger, Günther Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 4 1.438 359,50 367
235 Kassubek, Patrick Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 2 719 359,50 360
236 Stangl, Gertraud Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 3 1.078 359,33 365
237 Mittermüller, Florian Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 3 1.078 359,33 362
238 Duchatsch, Christian Harmonie Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 2 5 1.796 359,20 369
239 Huber, Gisela Germania Grucking 1 B-Klasse 3 5 1.795 359,00 367
240 Forster, Tobias Harmonie Moosinning 3 C-Klasse 4 4 1.436 359,00 364
241 Öttle, Markus Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 3 1.077 359,00 366
242 Eberl, Rosemarie Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 359 359,00 359
Wiesheu, Moritz Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 1 359 359,00 359
244 Obermaier, Franz Georg Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 3 B-Klasse 1 5 1.794 358,80 374
245 Sturz, Valentin Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 1 Gauliga 4 1.434 358,50 371
246 Strasser, Annalena Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 4 1.434 358,50 364
247 Sölch, Paula Moosrösl Wörth e.V. 1 D-Klasse 2 3 1.075 358,33 368
248 Hermansdorfer, Rudolf Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 3 1.075 358,33 362
249 Pfanzelt, Michael St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.433 358,25 363
250 Scharl, Werner Concordia Eitting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 4 1.433 358,25 361
251 Haller, Anton Germania Grucking 1 B-Klasse 3 5 1.790 358,00 361
252 Irl, Martin Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 3 1.074 358,00 364
253 Kübelsbeck, Irmgard Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 2 716 358,00 358
254 Rüdiger, Johannes Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 1 358 358,00 358
255 Strasser, Christian Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 4 1.431 357,75 364
256 Sedlmeir, Benedikt Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 3 1.073 357,67 371
257 Kolar, Katharina Germania Notzing e.V. 2 D-Klasse 1 3 1.072 357,33 364
258 Greska, Michael Almenrausch Pastetten e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 4 1.429 357,25 367
259 Brößler, Alexander Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 1 357 357,00 357
Neglia, Theresa Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 1 357 357,00 357
261 Schlaffer, Albert Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 4 1.427 356,75 367
262 Feichtlbauer, Katrin Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 4 1.427 356,75 364
263 Schalk, Andreas Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 1 5 1.783 356,60 363
264 Sturz, Eva Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 2 713 356,50 361
265 Reischenbeck, Alois Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 4 1.424 356,00 364
266 Reiser, Christine Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 3 1.068 356,00 367
267 Hilger, Pascal Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 1 356 356,00 356
Strobl, Lorenz Die Fröhlichen Niederding 1 A-Klasse 2 1 356 356,00 356
269 Osterloher, Tobias Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 5 1.779 355,80 373
270 Wimmer, Franziska Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 4 1.422 355,50 367
271 Meusburger, Thomas Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 4 1.422 355,50 364
272 Wildenauer, Antonia Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 5 1.776 355,20 363
273 Adam, Melanie Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 3 1.065 355,00 359
274 Mair, Michael Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 1 355 355,00 355
275 Westermaier, Franz Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.419 354,75 361
276 Hupfer, Anna Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 4 1.418 354,50 362
277 Kübelsbeck, Irmgard Die Fröhlichen Niederding 4 C-Klasse 1 4 1.418 354,50 361
278 Erdl, Franz Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 3 1.063 354,33 355
279 Pfanzelt, Anton Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.417 354,25 356
280 Kübelsbeck, Sebastian Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 2 708 354,00 358
281 Ulrich, Manfred St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 2 708 354,00 357
282 Ernst, Stefan Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 4 1.415 353,75 361
283 Lex, Florian Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 3 1.061 353,67 361
284 Kinstetter, Josef Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 4 1.414 353,50 366
285 Lanzinger, Bernhard Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.413 353,25 358
286 Seidl, Thomas Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 1 4 1.413 353,25 357
287 Huber, Markus Die Fröhlichen Niederding 3 C-Klasse 3 4 1.412 353,00 362
288 Schmid, Alexander Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 4 1.411 352,75 356
289 Stemmer, Hannah Die Fröhlichen Niederding 3 C-Klasse 3 4 1.410 352,50 358
290 Kunisch, Lara St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 2 705 352,50 357
291 Ascher, Ferdinand Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 5 1.762 352,40 363
292 Gleixner, Josef Almenrausch Pastetten e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 4 1.409 352,25 359
293 Scharlach, Andreas Harmonie Moosinning 3 C-Klasse 4 4 1.409 352,25 358
294 Leitsch, Melanie St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.408 352,00 354
295 Stemmer, Sebastian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 3 1.056 352,00 353
296 Baumgartner, Martina Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 1 352 352,00 352
Kinstetter, Josef Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 1 352 352,00 352
298 Brenninger, Cornelia Germania Grucking 2 B-Klasse 2 4 1.406 351,50 359
299 Killi, Viktoria Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 3 1.054 351,33 364
300 Atzberger, Georg Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 4 1.405 351,25 354
301 Eibel, Lena Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 5 1.756 351,20 357
302 Wölfl, Thomas Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 4 1.404 351,00 357
303 Angermaier, Stefan St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 2 702 351,00 356
304 Heisig, Karin Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 1 351 351,00 351
305 Tremmel, Georg Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.402 350,50 357
306 Ismair, Patrick Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 2 701 350,50 351
307 Attensberger, Leonhard St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 3 1.051 350,33 355
308 Preis, Andreas Die Fröhlichen Niederding 3 C-Klasse 3 3 1.051 350,33 352
309 Ott, Matthias Germania Grucking 2 B-Klasse 2 4 1.400 350,00 361
310 Glatz, Sarah Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 2 700 350,00 351
Wimmer, Isabell St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 2 700 350,00 351
312 Daimer, Andreas Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 3 1.049 349,67 357
313 Siegerstetter, Franziska Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 3 1.048 349,33 356
314 Maier, Andreas Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 4 1.397 349,25 359
315 Range, Christian Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 4 1.397 349,25 353
316 Hausler, Michael Eustachia Oberding e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 3 1.047 349,00 356
317 Wagner, Wolfgang Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 3 1.047 349,00 354
Furtner, Sabrina St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 3 1.047 349,00 354
319 Lex, Gerhard Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 1 349 349,00 349
Pichler, Jakob Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 1 349 349,00 349
321 Matzinger, Erwin Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 4 1.395 348,75 354
322 Lackner, Stephan Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 3 1.046 348,67 356
323 Großmann, Daniela Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 2 697 348,50 353
324 Glatz, Philipp Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.393 348,25 352
325 Wimmer, Robert Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 3 1.044 348,00 351
326 Ernst, Max Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 2 696 348,00 349
327 Stemmer, Georg Die Fröhlichen Niederding 3 C-Klasse 3 1 348 348,00 348
328 Eschbaumer, Hermann St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 4 1.391 347,75 358
329 Stemmer, Christoph Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 3 1.043 347,67 351
330 Brandhofer, Martina Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 3 1.042 347,33 358
331 Kroh, Martin Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 4 1.389 347,25 354
332 Held, Ludwig Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 4 1.389 347,25 353
333 Hintermaier, Hans St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 2 694 347,00 351
334 Bauer, Simone Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 2 694 347,00 349
335 Lanzinger, Lena Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 1 347 347,00 347
Brandl, Korbinian Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 1 347 347,00 347
337 Höllinger, Manuel Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 3 1.040 346,67 349
338 Storde, Mathias Almenrausch Pastetten e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 4 1.384 346,00 362
339 Pregler, Christian Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 3 1.038 346,00 357
340 Ganghofer, Markus Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 1 346 346,00 346
341 Schorsch, Florian St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 2 691 345,50 353
342 Kunstwadl, Maximilian Buchenlaub Buch e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 4 1.381 345,25 362
343 Daschinger, Johannes St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 4 1.381 345,25 359
344 Irl, Marianne Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.381 345,25 351
345 Hupfauer, Johann Almenrausch Pastetten e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 4 1.380 345,00 357
346 Eschbaumer, Rebecca St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 1 345 345,00 345
347 Fertl, Martin Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 4 1.379 344,75 355
348 Rott, Ingeborg St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.379 344,75 353
349 Wiester, Markus Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 3 1.034 344,67 351
350 Adlberger, Sebastian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 2 688 344,00 345
351 Wimmer, Adrian Erwin Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 1 344 344,00 344
352 Klobensteiner, Maximilian Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.375 343,75 348
353 Zirnbauer, Rudolf Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 3 1.031 343,67 357
354 Kutscherauer, Michael Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 5 1.718 343,60 353
355 Baierle, Susanne Moosrösl Wörth e.V. 1 D-Klasse 2 4 1.374 343,50 362
356 Eibl, Stefanie Moosrösl Wörth e.V. 1 D-Klasse 2 4 1.372 343,00 362
357 Fraunberg, Moritz von St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 4 1.372 343,00 344
358 Neumaier, Alexander Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 1 343 343,00 343
359 Schmid, Ramona Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 3 B-Klasse 1 5 1.714 342,80 351
360 Maier, Michael St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 2 684 342,00 347
361 Neumaier, Maximilian Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 2 684 342,00 346
362 Hartshauser, Sabrina Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 1 342 342,00 342
Hintereder, Christine Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 1 342 342,00 342
364 Fenk, Josef Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 1 341 341,00 341
365 Fenk, Josef Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 3 D-Klasse 1 4 1.363 340,75 354
366 Wimmer, Markus Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 3 1.022 340,67 347
367 Dengl, Markus Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 4 1.360 340,00 358
368 Auerweck, David Harmonie Moosinning 3 C-Klasse 4 4 1.359 339,75 353
369 Algasinger, Josef Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 2 679 339,50 348
370 Poldinger, Georg Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 4 1.354 338,50 349
371 Rott, Georg St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 2 677 338,50 349
372 Klinger, Thomas Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 4 1.352 338,00 349
373 Weber, Simon Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 1 337 337,00 337
374 Stemmer, Christa Die Fröhlichen Niederding 4 C-Klasse 1 3 1.009 336,33 347
375 Blumreiter, Markus Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 3 D-Klasse 1 4 1.342 335,50 356
376 Harms, Jan Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 3 1.006 335,33 343
377 Ertl, Nicole Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 4 1.340 335,00 349
378 Maurer, Markus Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 3 1.003 334,33 351
379 Rosenberger, Justin Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 3 1.003 334,33 337
380 Matocha, Katharina Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 3 1.002 334,00 341
381 Strasser, Katrin Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 1 334 334,00 334
382 Irl, Thomas Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 3 D-Klasse 1 3 1.001 333,67 341
383 Huber, Johannes Harmonie Moosinning 3 C-Klasse 4 1 333 333,00 333
384 Huber, Hildegard Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.330 332,50 338
385 Benedikter, Christian Harmonie Moosinning 3 C-Klasse 4 3 997 332,33 353
386 Kressierer, Sandra Germania Notzing e.V. 2 D-Klasse 1 3 996 332,00 348
387 Kallinger, Johann Die Fröhlichen Niederding 4 C-Klasse 1 1 332 332,00 332
388 Rosenberger, Manfred Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 3 D-Klasse 1 4 1.324 331,00 349
389 Widl, Josef Nikolaus Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 3 991 330,33 335
390 Zollner, Georg Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 3 D-Klasse 1 3 988 329,33 341
391 Angermaier, Christian St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 3 986 328,67 346
392 Attensberger, Franz Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.314 328,50 333
393 Zollner, Stefan Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 3 D-Klasse 1 2 656 328,00 344
394 Beuchert, Jennifer Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 2 655 327,50 335
395 Daimer, Matthias St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 3 977 325,67 338
396 Höllbauer, Josef Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 2 650 325,00 325
397 Wimmer, Martin St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 2 649 324,50 336
398 Baumgartner, Maria Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 3 D-Klasse 1 3 973 324,33 326
399 Lanzinger, Julia Eustachia Oberding e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 4 1.294 323,50 339
400 Obermaier, Bernhard Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 4 1.274 318,50 327
401 Schraufstetter, Johannes Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 3 D-Klasse 1 1 315 315,00 315
402 Stemmer, Monika Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 3 D-Klasse 1 3 936 312,00 320
403 Fenk, Matthias Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 3 D-Klasse 1 1 311 311,00 311
404 Lechner, Dominik Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.243 310,75 316
405 Kunstwadl, Sebastian Buchenlaub Buch e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 3 923 307,67 323
406 Heuberger, Sebastian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 3 912 304,00 323
407 Spötzl, Christian Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 4 1.200 300,00 316
408 Mairoth, Silvia Moosrösl Wörth e.V. 1 D-Klasse 2 2 547 273,50 315
409 Lackner, Bianca Eustachia Oberding e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 1 264 264,00 264
Lafontaine, Jean Patrick Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 1 264 264,00 264