Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Ergebnis = blau Sonderkennzeichen (LP) gesetzt

Stand: 21.02.2024

Gauliga-Herz-Ass Neufahrn I123456789101112
Hepting Hans312.1308.7312.0312.8 308.5313.4310.6313.5312.7314.6
Hepting Ludwig269.7295.2286.4293.8 293.3293.5295.7  303.7
Hülbrock Frank306.9301.5300.7298.8 308.8301.3308.1294.1300.0304.5
Altmann Bernhard        298.9307.7
Peuker Werner302.3302.5291.8304.3 299.9306.8301.1306.7305.0304.6
Gauliga-Isarschützen Mintraching II123456789101112
Bösl Rita305.9308.8305.4308.4  300.8303.5310.4309.4305.3309.1
Haidl Christian302.4306.0310.6299.7305.6 303.8302.0310.4307.2308.8308.1
Ludwig Marijana311.7  308.1311.4 295.1306.7
Bösl Hubert      299.9 308.0309.2297.4299.9
Größlhuber Herbert315.6312.6312.3308.4310.7  309.4312.7310.6315.1313.4
Gauliga-Schützengilde Lohhof I123456789101112
Lehmann Marianne282.0 296.7
Holler Klaus        312.6312.7 312.2
Stange Ingolf305.2308.0300.6 301.0307.0303.9300.7   305.9
Thalhauser Rudolf        308.2309.6 314.4
Ungnadner Walter295.5300.5297.9 295.7312.3309.7302.4305.7306.2
Hüller Peter311.9305.7306.4 307.9310.1309.6309.7307.0307.3 304.0
Gauliga-SG Jarzt-Appercha I123456789101112
Plabst Petra 308.4301.4306.4305.5304.6309.2 305.0307.0303.3310.2
Schwarz Simon  306.8310.3307.6310.9308.6  304.9309.1307.8
Graßl Josef        288.6
Kwossek Rosemarie 311.2310.5300.7309.7309.6307.5 309.6305.1306.2295.2
Kwossek Georg 301.3311.0303.0312.5308.4308.8 310.0311.2313.3309.1
Gauliga-SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I123456789101112
Wingert Reinhold316.5314.0 313.6313.6315.0314.7314.6313.6 313.8314.3
Alfano Mario299.2299.3 305.4312.2310.2306.1310.2309.6 311.9312.9
Lerchl Michael311.0311.0 311.0314.8312.8309.2317.7315.3 312.0313.7
Hürlimann Oskar   294.6293.2301.5     298.4
Schnapp Helmut297.6      301.8310.2 301.9
Gauliga-SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I123456789101112
Kopietz Rudolf306.6 305.2
Maisberger Günter 306.2307.5303.5307.3307.3 311.7306.1303.8306.6304.7
Wagner Horst306.2297.7304.5309.4308.4304.6 306.7309.5312.0306.2307.1
Bergmair Werner   302.9
Krause Thomas 302.4        304.9305.3
Piotter Klaus-Ingolf311.0315.3313.7312.8311.9310.6 311.8311.0312.2313.2313.8
Gauliga-SV Tannengrün Biberbach I123456789101112
Romig Franz Xaver310.8 309.2307.3307.7305.4306.7303.3 307.9306.4308.4
Mayr Adolf312.4 315.6311.0314.7314.8313.5314.2 311.2316.9310.5
Mayr Alice          306.4
Schiffner Sabine         307.6 307.8
Wittmann Ludwig310.8 313.8313.3311.2315.9317.1312.0 311.7314.5314.2