Einzelwertung


(DB-Querytime: 0,0043 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Wagner, Katharina Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 8 3.080 385,00 388
2 Heggemann, Lisa SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 7 2.693 384,71 391
3 Graßl, Martin SG Jarzt-Appercha I A-Klasse 6 2.297 382,83 390
4 Isemann, Georg SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I Gauliga 9 3.445 382,78 387
5 Deuringer, Felix SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 7 2.667 381,00 387
6 Voinot, Louisa-Madeleine SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 7 2.667 381,00 386
7 Geisenhofer, Franziska SG Jarzt-Appercha I A-Klasse 3 1.138 379,33 385
8 Lehmann, Gerhard SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I Gauliga 4 1.517 379,25 383
9 Kurz, Anton SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 5 1.889 377,80 381
10 Rottenfußer, Birgit Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 6 2.266 377,67 384
11 Beselin-Rückert, Maria SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I Gauliga 5 1.886 377,20 380
12 Krömmer, Theresa SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II Gauliga 9 3.393 377,00 389
13 Zipperer, Jennifer SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I Gauliga 8 3.015 376,88 388
14 Hechenberger, Andrea SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 8 3.013 376,63 386
15 Zimmer, Reiner Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 4 1.505 376,25 382
16 Schmid, Laura SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I Gauliga 9 3.385 376,11 383
17 Rattenstetter, Markus SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I Gauliga 9 3.384 376,00 386
18 Wagner, Annika SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I Gauliga 9 3.384 376,00 382
19 Krömmer, Miriam SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 5 1.880 376,00 383
20 Strobl, Marina SV Tannengrün Biberbach II Gauoberliga 1 376 376,00 376
21 Bassler, Amanda SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I Gauliga 9 3.383 375,89 384
22 Hepting, Anna Herz-Ass Neufahrn I Gauoberliga 8 3.006 375,75 381
23 Geil, Sebastian SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 10 3.753 375,30 380
24 Hepting, Lena Herz-Ass Neufahrn I Gauoberliga 9 3.373 374,78 382
25 Wagner, Claudia SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 6 2.245 374,17 386
26 Strobl, Marina SV Tannengrün Biberbach III A-Klasse 6 2.245 374,17 382
27 Mayr, Christian SV Tannengrün Biberbach II Gauoberliga 8 2.992 374,00 381
28 Schuhbauer, Angelika SV Ampertal Weng I Gauoberliga 7 2.617 373,86 381
29 Seitz, Johannes Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 5 1.869 373,80 379
30 Rottenfußer, Anna Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 8 2.990 373,75 383
31 Strobl, Martin SV Tannengrün Biberbach II Gauoberliga 8 2.986 373,25 380
32 Fischer, Julia SV Ampertal Weng I Gauoberliga 7 2.611 373,00 382
33 Berthold, Lukas SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 6 2.238 373,00 380
34 Rothmeier, Stefan SV Ampertal Weng II B-Klasse 2 746 373,00 374
35 Wallner, Verena SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 8 2.982 372,75 382
36 Deischl, Reimund SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 8 2.979 372,38 380
37 Zombori, Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I Gauliga 8 2.974 371,75 380
38 Gerstel, Christoph SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 5 1.856 371,20 376
39 Wildgruber, Veronika SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 1 371 371,00 371
40 Raith, Martin SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II Gauliga 8 2.962 370,25 382
41 Krauß, Heike SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I B-Klasse 6 2.220 370,00 375
42 Bauer, Alice Susanne SV Tannengrün Biberbach II Gauoberliga 8 2.958 369,75 379
43 Rattenstetter, Martin SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II Gauliga 1 368 368,00 368
44 Schmid, Dominik SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 5 1.838 367,60 377
45 Kistler, Florian SG Jarzt-Appercha I A-Klasse 2 735 367,50 370
46 Lerchl, Georg SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II Gauliga 9 3.307 367,44 381
47 Wildgruber, Veronika SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II Gauliga 10 3.672 367,20 379
48 Thurnhuber, Adrian SV Eichenlaub Lausham I A-Klasse 5 1.833 366,60 373
49 Leutner, Irmgard SV Ampertal Weng I Gauoberliga 7 2.566 366,57 372
50 Zombori, Stefan SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I Gauliga 1 366 366,00 366
51 Bergmair, Markus SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I Gauliga 9 3.293 365,89 372
52 Huber, Stefan SV Ampertal Weng II B-Klasse 4 1.462 365,50 374
53 Czapka, Sarah SV Tannengrün Biberbach III A-Klasse 6 2.191 365,17 379
54 Hepting, Sarah Herz-Ass Neufahrn I Gauoberliga 9 3.284 364,89 376
55 Ewers, Sophie SG Jarzt-Appercha I A-Klasse 2 729 364,50 366
56 Leutner, Sophia SV Ampertal Weng I Gauoberliga 7 2.549 364,14 376
57 König, Valentina SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 10 3.641 364,10 379
58 Geisenhofer, Veronika SG Jarzt-Appercha I A-Klasse 5 1.820 364,00 370
59 Wildgruber, Gloria SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II Gauliga 9 3.272 363,56 374
60 Neumayer, Tobias SV Tannengrün Biberbach III A-Klasse 6 2.181 363,50 369
61 Heller, Katharina SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I Gauliga 9 3.269 363,22 370
62 Palka, Karolin SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I B-Klasse 1 363 363,00 363
63 Hepting, Christoph Herz-Ass Neufahrn I Gauoberliga 9 3.266 362,89 373
64 Kißlinger, Veronika SG Cimbria Kammerberg I B-Klasse 6 2.174 362,33 370
65 Beer, David SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I A-Klasse 5 1.811 362,20 371
66 Kalthoff, Timo SV Eichenlaub Lausham I A-Klasse 5 1.811 362,20 368
67 Größlhuber, Franziska Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 1 362 362,00 362
Lachner, Norbert SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 1 362 362,00 362
69 Wildgruber, Theresa SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 1 361 361,00 361
70 Brummer, Benjamin SV Tannengrün Biberbach III A-Klasse 6 2.161 360,17 369
71 Schönberger, Brigitte SG Cimbria Kammerberg I B-Klasse 4 1.439 359,75 371
72 Behrends, Luisa SV Ampertal Weng II B-Klasse 4 1.439 359,75 364
73 Wallner, Pamela SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II Gauliga 10 3.595 359,50 368
74 Broksch, Nico SV Tannengrün Biberbach II Gauoberliga 7 2.515 359,29 370
75 Geisenhofer, Sylvia SG Jarzt-Appercha I A-Klasse 6 2.155 359,17 373
76 Behrends, Elke SV Ampertal Weng II B-Klasse 6 2.155 359,17 367
77 Rattenstetter, Uli SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I Gauliga 9 3.227 358,56 372
78 Hartkopf, Otto SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I Gauliga 4 1.434 358,50 367
79 Vetter, Philipp SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II E-Klasse 6 2.150 358,33 367
80 Kistler, Wolfgang SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I A-Klasse 6 2.149 358,17 365
81 Girstl, Rainer SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I B-Klasse 6 2.143 357,17 362
82 Wildgruber, Gabriele SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II Gauliga 10 3.571 357,10 376
83 Boissat, Laurent SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I A-Klasse 2 714 357,00 362
84 Müller, Franziska SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 1 357 357,00 357
85 Marek, Jakob SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II E-Klasse 4 1.427 356,75 368
86 Reisner, Tobias SV Eichenlaub Lausham I A-Klasse 4 1.427 356,75 364
87 Geil, Rudolf SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 3 1.070 356,67 368
88 Wallner, Veronika SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 2 713 356,50 365
89 Riedl, Johannes SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 8 2.851 356,38 366
90 Glücksmann, Lisa SV Eichenlaub Lausham I A-Klasse 5 1.779 355,80 366
91 Goetze, Marcel SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II E-Klasse 5 1.777 355,40 361
92 Kern, Robert SG Cimbria Kammerberg I B-Klasse 6 2.129 354,83 362
93 Hartl-Wolf, Martin SV Eichenlaub Lausham I A-Klasse 5 1.773 354,60 361
94 Schmid, Jochen SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 5 1.770 354,00 359
95 Schreiber, Markus SG Jarzt-Appercha II E-Klasse 3 1.060 353,33 357
96 Schmid, Sara SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 5 1.766 353,20 364
97 Pitzalis, Nikol SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I Gauliga 6 2.119 353,17 365
98 Sedlmeier, Nikolaus SG Cimbria Kammerberg I B-Klasse 6 2.115 352,50 358
99 Herrmann, Lukas SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I A-Klasse 6 2.108 351,33 356
100 Tratnik, Sonja SV Ampertal Weng II B-Klasse 2 700 350,00 358
101 Müller, Franziska SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 5 1.748 349,60 367
102 Wildgruber, Christian SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 6 2.093 348,83 359
103 Seemüller, Thomas SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I A-Klasse 5 1.744 348,80 365
104 Geisenhofer, Christian SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II E-Klasse 3 1.044 348,00 355
105 Graßl, Martin SG Jarzt-Appercha II E-Klasse 5 1.730 346,00 362
106 Wildgruber, Theresa SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 4 1.382 345,50 354
107 Winkler, Sina SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 2 690 345,00 351
108 Graßl, Wolfgang SG Jarzt-Appercha II E-Klasse 6 2.060 343,33 351
109 Königer, Martin SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 3 1.030 343,33 350
110 Graßl, Kristin SG Jarzt-Appercha II E-Klasse 1 342 342,00 342
111 Wagner, Nicole SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 5 1.708 341,60 355
112 Palka, Joanna SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I B-Klasse 6 2.038 339,67 356
113 Heggemann, Kornelia SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II Gauliga 10 3.388 338,80 356
114 Lindele, Johanna SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 4 1.354 338,50 345
115 Krause, Stefanie SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 6 2.019 336,50 346
116 Schechinger, Anna SG Jarzt-Appercha II E-Klasse 4 1.338 334,50 347
117 Deger, Harald SV Ampertal Weng II B-Klasse 6 2.006 334,33 352
118 Maurus, Peter SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I B-Klasse 6 1.998 333,00 341
119 Wagner, Franz SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 1 333 333,00 333
120 Behrends, David SV Ampertal Weng II B-Klasse 2 662 331,00 333
121 Geisenhofer, Manuel SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II E-Klasse 1 331 331,00 331
122 Kudlich, Nina Herz-Ass Neufahrn I Gauoberliga 1 329 329,00 329
123 Bräu, Alexandra SG Jarzt-Appercha II E-Klasse 2 645 322,50 329
124 Berthold, Michael SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 6 1.932 322,00 347
125 Maurus, Jakob SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I B-Klasse 1 322 322,00 322
126 Cyrankiewicz, Nadia SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II E-Klasse 4 1.285 321,25 344
127 Niedermaier, Stefan SG Cimbria Kammerberg I B-Klasse 2 642 321,00 333
128 Kohlmann, Finn SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II E-Klasse 6 1.922 320,33 345
129 Forster, Walter SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 6 1.908 318,00 343
130 Kürzinger, Theresa SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 6 1.897 316,17 328
131 Hingerl, Bettina SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I B-Klasse 3 946 315,33 333
132 Krischke, André SG Jarzt-Appercha II E-Klasse 6 1.873 312,17 336
133 Plabst, Benedikt SG Jarzt-Appercha II E-Klasse 6 1.872 312,00 345
134 Seemüller, Eduard SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II E-Klasse 4 1.245 311,25 317
135 Rottenfusser, Martin SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 4 1.172 293,00 303
136 Steger, Felix SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 6 1.728 288,00 344
137 Schönberger, Thomas SG Cimbria Kammerberg I B-Klasse 1 283 283,00 283
138 Metzl, Andreas SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 1 281 281,00 281
139 Berthold, Marie SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 6 1.651 275,17 296
140 Rücker, Stella SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 2 533 266,50 311
141 Cruz Cruz, Maria SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 4 926 231,50 259