Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gauliga LG/LP Auflage

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
14 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 317.0
14 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 316.2
14 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 315.3
14 Thalhauser Rudolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 314.6
14 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 314.5
14 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 313.3
14 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 313.0
14 Holler Klaus Schützengilde Lohhof I 312.5
14 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 310.5
14 Tschardakliew Alexander SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 309.5
14 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 309.5
14 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 309.4
14 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 308.7
14 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 308.7
14 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 308.6
14 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 307.9
14 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 307.5
14 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 306.6
14 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 305.0
14 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 303.6 AK
14 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 302.8
14 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 302.5
14 Altmann Bernhard Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 301.3(LP)
14 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 296.5(LP)
14 Bösl Hubert Isarschützen Mintraching II 296.5(LP)
13 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 316.0
13 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 315.4
13 Holler Klaus Schützengilde Lohhof I 313.8
13 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 312.9
13 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 312.2
13 Thalhauser Rudolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 311.3
13 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 310.9
13 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 310.0
13 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 309.9
13 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 309.4
13 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.4
13 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 309.3
13 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 307.8
13 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 307.4
13 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 307.1
13 Altmann Bernhard Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 307.1(LP)
13 Mayr Alice SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 306.1
13 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 306.0
13 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 305.8
13 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 305.6
13 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 304.5
13 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 303.5
13 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 297.4(LP)
12 Thalhauser Rudolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 314.4
12 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 314.3
12 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 314.2
12 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 313.8
12 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 313.7
12 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 313.4
12 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 312.9
12 Holler Klaus Schützengilde Lohhof I 312.2
12 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 310.5
12 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 310.2
12 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 309.1
12 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.1
12 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 308.4
12 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 308.1
12 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 307.8
12 Schiffner Sabine SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 307.8
12 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 307.4 AK
12 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 307.1
12 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 305.9
12 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 305.3
12 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 304.7
12 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 304.0
12 Bösl Hubert Isarschützen Mintraching II 299.9
12 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 298.4(LP)
12 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 295.2
11 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 316.9
11 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 315.1
11 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 314.6
11 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 314.5
11 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 313.8
11 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 313.3
11 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 313.2
11 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 312.0
11 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 311.9
11 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.1
11 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 308.8
11 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 306.6
11 Mayr Alice SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 306.4
11 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 306.4
11 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 306.2
11 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 306.2
11 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 305.3
11 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 304.9
11 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 304.6
11 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 304.5
11 Hepting Ludwig Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 303.7(LP)
11 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 303.3
11 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 301.9
11 Bösl Hubert Isarschützen Mintraching II 297.4(LP)
11 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 291.7(LP) AK
10 Holler Klaus Schützengilde Lohhof I 312.7
10 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 312.7
10 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 312.2
10 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 312.0
10 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 311.7
10 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 311.2
10 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 311.2
10 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 310.6
10 Thalhauser Rudolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 309.6
10 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 309.4
10 Bösl Hubert Isarschützen Mintraching II 309.2(LP)
10 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 307.9
10 Altmann Bernhard Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 307.7(LP)
10 Schiffner Sabine SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 307.6
10 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 307.3
10 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 307.2
10 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 307.0
10 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 306.2
10 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 305.1
10 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 305.0
10 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 304.9
10 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 304.6 AK
10 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 303.8
10 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 300.0
10 Hepting Ludwig Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 282.0(LP) AK
9 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 315.3
9 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 313.6
9 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 313.5
9 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 312.7
9 Holler Klaus Schützengilde Lohhof I 312.6
9 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 311.0
9 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 310.4
9 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 310.4
9 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 310.2
9 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 310.0
9 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.6
9 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 309.6
9 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 309.5
9 Thalhauser Rudolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 308.2
9 Bösl Hubert Isarschützen Mintraching II 308.0(LP)
9 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 307.0
9 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 306.7
9 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 306.1
9 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 305.7
9 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 305.0
9 Altmann Bernhard Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 298.9(LP)
9 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 294.1
9 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 291.6(LP) AK
9 Graßl Josef SG Jarzt-Appercha I 288.6
8 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 317.7
8 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 314.6
8 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 314.2
8 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 312.0
8 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 311.8
8 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 311.7
8 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 310.6
8 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 310.2
8 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 309.7
8 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 309.4
8 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 308.1
8 Ludwig Marijana Isarschützen Mintraching II 306.7
8 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 306.7
8 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 303.5
8 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 303.3
8 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 302.4
8 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 302.0
8 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 301.8
8 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 301.1
8 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 300.7
8 Altmann Bernhard Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 295.8(LP) AK
8 Hepting Ludwig Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 295.7(LP)
8 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 293.6(LP) AK
7 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 317.1
7 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 314.7
7 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 313.5
7 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 313.4
7 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 309.7
7 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 309.6
7 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.2
7 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 309.2
7 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 308.8
7 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 308.6
7 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 307.5
7 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 306.8
7 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 306.7
7 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 306.1
7 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 303.9
7 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 303.8
7 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 301.3
7 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 300.8
7 Altmann Bernhard Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 300.5 AK
7 Bösl Hubert Isarschützen Mintraching II 299.9
7 Ludwig Marijana Isarschützen Mintraching II 295.1
7 Hepting Ludwig Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 293.5(LP)
6 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 315.9
6 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 315.0
6 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 314.8
6 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 312.8
6 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 312.3
6 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 310.9
6 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 310.6
6 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 310.2
6 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 310.1
6 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.6
6 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 308.8
6 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 308.5
6 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 308.4
6 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 307.3
6 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 307.0
6 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 305.4
6 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 304.6
6 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 304.6
6 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 301.5(LP)
6 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 299.9
6 Hepting Ludwig Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 293.3(LP)
5 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 314.8
5 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 314.7
5 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 313.6
5 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 312.5
5 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 312.2
5 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 311.9
5 Ludwig Marijana Isarschützen Mintraching II 311.4
5 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 311.2
5 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 310.7
5 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.7
5 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 308.4
5 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 307.9
5 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 307.7
5 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 307.6
5 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 307.3
5 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 305.6
5 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 305.5
5 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 301.0
5 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 295.7
5 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 293.2(LP)
4 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 313.6
4 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 313.3
4 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 312.8
4 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 312.8
4 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 311.0
4 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 311.0
4 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 310.3
4 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 309.4
4 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 308.4
4 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 308.4
4 Ludwig Marijana Isarschützen Mintraching II 308.1
4 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 307.3
4 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 306.4
4 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 305.4
4 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 304.3
4 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 303.5
4 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 303.0
4 Bergmair Werner SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 302.9
4 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 300.7
4 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 299.7
4 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 298.8
4 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 294.6
4 Hepting Ludwig Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 293.8
3 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 315.6
3 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 313.8
3 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 313.7
3 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 312.3
3 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 312.0
3 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 311.0
3 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 310.6
3 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 310.5
3 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 309.2
3 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 307.5
3 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 306.8
3 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 306.4
3 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 305.4
3 Kopietz Rudolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 305.2
3 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 304.5
3 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 301.4
3 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 300.7
3 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 300.6
3 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 297.9
3 Lehmann Marianne Schützengilde Lohhof I 296.7(LP)
3 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 291.8
3 Hepting Ludwig Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 286.4(LP)
2 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 315.3
2 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 314.0
2 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 312.6
2 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 311.2
2 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 311.0
2 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.6 AK
2 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 308.8
2 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 308.7
2 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 308.4
2 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 308.0
2 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 306.2
2 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 306.0
2 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 305.7
2 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 302.5
2 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 302.4
2 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 301.5
2 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 301.3
2 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 300.5
2 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 299.3
2 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 297.7
2 Hepting Ludwig Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 295.2
2 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 293.4(LP) AK
1 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 316.5
1 Größlhuber Herbert Isarschützen Mintraching II 315.6
1 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 312.4
1 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 312.1
1 Hüller Peter Schützengilde Lohhof I 311.9
1 Ludwig Marijana Isarschützen Mintraching II 311.7
1 Lerchl Michael SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 311.0
1 Piotter Klaus-Ingolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 311.0
1 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 310.8
1 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 310.8
1 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 306.9
1 Kopietz Rudolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 306.6
1 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 306.2
1 Bösl Rita Isarschützen Mintraching II 305.9
1 Stange Ingolf Schützengilde Lohhof I 305.2
1 Haidl Christian Isarschützen Mintraching II 302.4
1 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 302.3
1 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 299.2
1 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 297.6
1 Eder Johann SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I 296.4 AK
1 Ungnadner Walter Schützengilde Lohhof I 295.5
1 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 286.9 AK
1 Lehmann Marianne Schützengilde Lohhof I 282.0
1 Hepting Ludwig Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 269.7(LP)