Einzelergebnisse der Ersatzschützen

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
7 Geisenhofer Sylvia Jarzt-Appercha I 353
7 Teufel Peter Eching I 313
6 Geisenhofer Veronika Jarzt-Appercha I 368
5 Burglechner Helmut Mintraching II 355
5 Wagner Franz Gremertshausen III 340
5 Riedmeir Robert Günzenhausen III 338
5 Oberauer Benjamin Hohenbercha II 338
5 Graßl Josef Jarzt-Appercha II 337
5 De Zorti Sebastian Günzenhausen III 334
5 Koerner Ronny Hohenbercha II 331
5 Hörger Josef Hohenbercha II 328
5 Seemüller Eduard Reichertshausen II 327
5 Graßl Wolfgang Jarzt-Appercha II 324
5 Teufel Peter Eching I 324
5 Vogl Florian Mintraching II 306
4 Zimmer Reiner Mintraching I 381
4 Ludwig Julia Mintraching II 360
4 Rexhepi Leon Mintraching II 349
4 Maurus Peter Dietersheim I 345
4 Wagner Franz Gremertshausen III 343
4 Graßl Wolfgang Jarzt-Appercha II 338
4 Teufel Peter Eching I 335
4 Bräu Alexandra Jarzt-Appercha II 334
4 Hacker Markus Eichenlaub Lohhof I 330
4 Seemüller Eduard Reichertshausen II 330
4 Behrends David Weng II 329
4 Bösl Sebastian Mintraching II 325
4 Krause Stefanie Günzenhausen III 323
4 Koerner Ronny Hohenbercha II 317
4 Demmelmair Helmut Günzenhausen III 317
3 Plabst Petra Jarzt-Appercha II 338
3 Ludwig Julia Mintraching II 334
3 Oberauer Benjamin Hohenbercha II 330
3 Bösl Sebastian Mintraching II 329
3 Krause Stefanie Günzenhausen III 329
3 Graßl Josef Jarzt-Appercha II 326
3 De Zorti Sebastian Günzenhausen III 324
3 Huber Robert Günzenhausen III 303
3 Ziegler Leonie Kollbach I 289
3 Ziegler Valerie Kollbach I 257
2 Broksch Nico Biberbach II 364
2 Wittmann Josefine Biberbach IV 363
2 Rexhepi Leon Mintraching II 341
2 Seemüller Eduard Reichertshausen II 338
2 Steurer Wolfgang Jarzt-Appercha II 336
2 Graßl Josef Jarzt-Appercha II 335
2 Oberauer Benjamin Hohenbercha II 327
2 Kurz Anton Günzenhausen III 326
2 Ludwig Julia Mintraching II 325
2 Hacker Markus Eichenlaub Lohhof I 305
2 Schnölzer Erich Eichenlaub Lohhof II 254
1 Hartl-Wolf Martin Lausham I 376
1 Königer Martin Gremertshausen III 338
1 Maurus Peter Dietersheim I 336
1 Seemüller Eduard Reichertshausen II 333
1 Demmelmair Helmut Günzenhausen III 327
1 Oberauer Benjamin Hohenbercha II 326
1 De Zorti Sebastian Günzenhausen III 320
1 Huber Robert Günzenhausen III 316