Einzelwertung

-Außer Konkurrenz +- eingeschaltet.


(DB-Querytime: 0,0041 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Krainz, Nadja SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III B-Klasse 1 390 390,00 390
2 Kurz, Christina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I Gau-Klasse 1 388 388,00 388
Leis, Julia SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I Gau-Klasse 1 388 388,00 388
4 Kaßeckert, Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I Gau-Klasse 1 386 386,00 386
5 Müller, Benedikt SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 1 384 384,00 384
Lärch, Hans SG von 1879 Bad Wiessee e.V. I A-Klasse 1 384 384,00 384
Kramer, Norbert SG Otterfing I B-Klasse 1 384 384,00 384
8 Führmann, Stefan SG Rottach-Egern von 1850 e.V. I Gau-Klasse 1 383 383,00 383
9 Nevihosteny, Gerhard Kgl. priv. FSG Miesbach I A-Klasse 1 382 382,00 382
Eberl, Barbara SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II Gau-Klasse 1 382 382,00 382
11 Würzhuber, Leonhard SG Pienzenau-Thalham I Gau-Klasse 1 381 381,00 381
Schapperer, Elisabeth SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I Gau-Klasse 1 381 381,00 381
Kapfhammer, Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III B-Klasse 1 381 381,00 381
14 Birner, Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I A-Klasse 1 379 379,00 379
Sieber, Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I Gau-Klasse 1 379 379,00 379
16 Kloss, Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II Gau-Klasse 1 378 378,00 378
17 Roth, Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I Gau-Klasse 1 377 377,00 377
18 Hübsch, Claudia SG Rottach-Egern von 1850 e.V. I Gau-Klasse 1 376 376,00 376
Gruber, Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I A-Klasse 1 376 376,00 376
20 Holzer, Maria Theresia SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 375 375,00 375
21 Gogl, Tobias SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III B-Klasse 1 374 374,00 374
Bichlmeier, Johann SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 374 374,00 374
Eberhard, Klaus SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 1 374 374,00 374
Gruber, Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I A-Klasse 1 374 374,00 374
Kaßeckert, Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I Gau-Klasse 1 374 374,00 374
Meier, Bernhard SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 374 374,00 374
27 Dippold-Kiening, Werner Kgl. priv. FSG Miesbach I A-Klasse 1 373 373,00 373
Ailer, Franz SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I Gau-Klasse 1 373 373,00 373
Jaud, Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II A-Klasse 1 373 373,00 373
Marschall, Magdalena SG Pienzenau-Thalham II C-Klasse 1 373 373,00 373
Bichlmeier, Dominik SG Pfalzburger Warngau e.V. I A-Klasse 1 373 373,00 373
32 Weber, Markus SG Pfalzburger Warngau e.V. I A-Klasse 1 372 372,00 372
Bacher, Marina SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 372 372,00 372
34 Beilhack, Ludwig SG Otterfing I B-Klasse 1 371 371,00 371
35 Reichhart, Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I Gau-Klasse 1 370 370,00 370
Carozzi, Mathias SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II Gau-Klasse 1 370 370,00 370 Inkl. AK
Trageser, Axel SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III B-Klasse 1 370 370,00 370
Vogl, Martin SG von 1879 Bad Wiessee e.V. I A-Klasse 1 370 370,00 370
Bacher, Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I Gau-Klasse 1 370 370,00 370
Frei, Annemarie SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III B-Klasse 1 370 370,00 370
41 Trageser, Verena Viktoria SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III B-Klasse 1 369 369,00 369
Kremsreiter, Victoria SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 1 369 369,00 369
Jaud, Korbinian SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II A-Klasse 1 369 369,00 369
44 Epp, Magnus SG Valley I C-Klasse 1 368 368,00 368
Leis, Petra SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I Gau-Klasse 1 368 368,00 368
Müller, Daniel SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 1 368 368,00 368
47 Auracher, Lisa SV Wall e.V. I A-Klasse 1 367 367,00 367
Schliersmayer, Franz SV Wall e.V. I A-Klasse 1 367 367,00 367
49 Bauer, Max SV Wall e.V. I A-Klasse 1 366 366,00 366
Kehrer, Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham II C-Klasse 1 366 366,00 366
Gasteiger, Anton VSG Fischbachau e.V. I A-Klasse 1 366 366,00 366
Neuner, Lukas SG Valley I C-Klasse 1 366 366,00 366
Fichtl, Anton Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I Gau-Klasse 1 366 366,00 366
54 Kloss, Benedikt SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II Gau-Klasse 1 365 365,00 365
55 Marschall, Katharina SG Pienzenau-Thalham II C-Klasse 1 363 363,00 363
Eberhard, Patricia SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 1 363 363,00 363
57 Berghammer, Thomas SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 1 362 362,00 362
Hofer, Rüdiger Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I Gau-Klasse 1 362 362,00 362
Ott, Markus SG Otterfing I B-Klasse 1 362 362,00 362
60 Epp, Georg SG Valley I C-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
Müller, Peter SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
Kiesel, Detlef Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I Gau-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
Pertl, Peter Kgl. priv. FSG Miesbach I A-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
Schlosser, Thomas SG von 1879 Bad Wiessee e.V. I A-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
65 Jaud, Josef SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen IV C-Klasse 1 360 360,00 360
66 Eichinger, Christoph SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen IV C-Klasse 1 359 359,00 359
67 Obermeier, Wolfgang SG Valley I C-Klasse 1 358 358,00 358
Hastreiter, Anke SG Rottach-Egern von 1850 e.V. I Gau-Klasse 1 358 358,00 358
69 Stumpf, Matthias SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 1 357 357,00 357
Cihlar, Martin Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I Gau-Klasse 1 357 357,00 357
71 Leis, Verena SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II A-Klasse 1 356 356,00 356
Noisternig, Valentin SG Kaiserblickschützen Westerham e.V. I C-Klasse 1 356 356,00 356
Ailer, Peter SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II A-Klasse 1 356 356,00 356
Bichler, Hubert Kgl. priv. FSG Miesbach I A-Klasse 1 356 356,00 356
75 Epp, Benedikt SG Valley I C-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
Betzinger, Josefa SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
Bernöcker, Julia SG Pfalzburger Warngau e.V. I A-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
78 Ailer, Anton SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 1 352 352,00 352
Grundl, Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 1 352 352,00 352
Schaffenrath, Martin SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II Gau-Klasse 1 352 352,00 352
81 Hafeneder, Christine SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 351 351,00 351
Mang, Lukas SG Otterfing I B-Klasse 1 351 351,00 351
Frank, Gerald SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III B-Klasse 1 351 351,00 351
84 Magath, Wolfgang SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 1 350 350,00 350
Schneider, Martin SV Wall e.V. I A-Klasse 1 350 350,00 350
Grundl, Maximilian SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen IV C-Klasse 1 350 350,00 350
87 Limmer, Maximilian SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 349 349,00 349
Neidig, Bastian SG Kaiserblickschützen Westerham e.V. I C-Klasse 1 349 349,00 349
89 Heiß, Regina SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 1 347 347,00 347
90 Kurz, Katharina SG Pienzenau-Thalham II C-Klasse 1 346 346,00 346
91 Roth, Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 1 343 343,00 343
Mayr, Josef SG Pfalzburger Warngau e.V. I A-Klasse 1 343 343,00 343
Wolf, Herbert SG von 1879 Bad Wiessee e.V. I A-Klasse 1 343 343,00 343
94 Portenlänger, Valentin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 1 342 342,00 342
95 Wiesgigl, Markus SG Valley I C-Klasse 1 341 341,00 341
96 Hubel, Lara-Marie SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 1 338 338,00 338
Weichinger, Klaus SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 1 338 338,00 338
Zehrer, Konrad SG Pienzenau-Thalham II C-Klasse 1 338 338,00 338
99 Geller, Monika SG Rottach-Egern von 1850 e.V. I Gau-Klasse 1 337 337,00 337
100 Portenlänger, Sebastian SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 1 335 335,00 335
101 Betzinger, Magdalena SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 333 333,00 333 Inkl. AK
102 Blank, Stefan SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen IV C-Klasse 1 329 329,00 329
103 Schröder, Mathias SG Kaiserblickschützen Westerham e.V. I C-Klasse 1 325 325,00 325
104 Schillinger, Werner SG Kaiserblickschützen Westerham e.V. I C-Klasse 1 308 308,00 308