Einzelwertung


(DB-Querytime: 0,0033 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Reiser, Dalia Vivat Schwabhausen I Gauliga 5 1.454 290,80 294
2 Buck, Larissa Vivat Schwabhausen I Gauliga 5 1.438 287,60 294
3 Baur, Annalena Grüne Au Thaining I Gauliga 5 1.422 284,40 289
4 Löb, Anja Edelweiß Scheuring I Gauoberliga 5 1.414 282,80 286
5 Dörfler, Johanna Vivat Schwabhausen I Gauliga 5 1.413 282,60 287
6 Glier, Rebekka Schloßschützen Igling I A-Nord 5 1.411 282,20 287
7 Schamper, Marius Edelweiß Scheuring I Gauoberliga 1 280 280,00 280
8 Holl, Anja Adler Hurlach I Gauoberliga 5 1.395 279,00 283
9 Schamper, Karin Edelweiß Scheuring I Gauoberliga 5 1.387 277,40 280
10 Edenhofer, Julia Hubertus Asch I Gauoberliga 5 1.383 276,60 284
11 Bleicher, Johanna Hubertus Ludenhausen I Gauoberliga 5 1.383 276,60 278
12 Kiechle, Lea Almenrausch Großkitzighofen I Gauliga 5 1.380 276,00 284
13 Buck, Fabian Vivat Schwabhausen II A-Süd 5 1.380 276,00 278
14 Sanktjohanser, Ronja Hubertus Ludenhausen I Gauoberliga 5 1.371 274,20 278
15 Settele, Julia Burgschützen Emmenhausen I Gauoberliga 5 1.367 273,40 280
16 Graßberger, Emma Edelweiß Scheuring II Gauliga 1 273 273,00 273
17 Frey, Anika Edelweiß Egling I A-Nord 4 1.089 272,25 281
18 Pfänder, Elias Edelweiß Scheuring I Gauoberliga 5 1.359 271,80 279
19 Hartmann, Franziska Almenrausch Großkitzighofen I Gauliga 4 1.085 271,25 278
20 Ettner, Mona Edelweiß Stoffen I Gauoberliga 5 1.345 269,00 275
21 Lutzenberger, Anja Singoldtaler Schwabmühlhausen I A-Nord 5 1.338 267,60 277
22 Stork, Michelle Burgschützen Emmenhausen I Gauoberliga 5 1.337 267,40 276
23 Sauer, Elias Edelweiß Scheuring II Gauliga 1 267 267,00 267 LP
24 Hilker, Victoria Grüne Au Thaining I Gauliga 4 1.067 266,75 280
25 Buck, Tobias Vivat Schwabhausen II A-Süd 5 1.328 265,60 271
Zech, Teresa Edelweiß Egling I A-Nord 5 1.328 265,60 271
27 Holl, Michael Adler Hurlach I Gauoberliga 5 1.325 265,00 271
28 Schamper, Lukas Edelweiß Scheuring II Gauliga 5 1.317 263,40 270
29 Edenhofer, Elisa Hubertus Asch I Gauoberliga 5 1.317 263,40 269
30 Schappele, Lea Grüne Au Thaining I Gauliga 1 263 263,00 263
31 Raab, Theresia Edelweiß Geretshausen I Gauliga 5 1.312 262,40 277
32 Müller, Patricia Singoldtaler Schwabmühlhausen I A-Nord 5 1.312 262,40 273
33 Förstl, Kilian Fröhlich Lengenfeld I Gauliga 5 1.309 261,80 269
34 Achzet, Anastasia Edelweiß Scheuring I Gauoberliga 4 1.044 261,00 268
35 Tronsberg, Vanessa Almenrausch Großkitzighofen I Gauliga 3 783 261,00 270
36 Moser, Daniel Adler Hurlach I Gauoberliga 5 1.298 259,60 269
37 Fillinger, Sophia Gut Ziel Reisch I A-Süd 5 1.295 259,00 264
38 Schütze, Jamie Edelweiß Stoffen I Gauoberliga 3 777 259,00 267
39 Graßberger, Emma Edelweiß Scheuring III A-Nord 5 1.289 257,80 266
40 Rampp, Anna Edelweiß Stoffen I Gauoberliga 4 1.030 257,50 265
41 Sauer, Elias Edelweiß Scheuring II Gauliga 4 1.030 257,50 264
42 Schamper, Marius Edelweiß Scheuring II Gauliga 4 1.029 257,25 265
43 Hitzelberger, Anton Edelweiß Scheuring II Gauliga 5 1.285 257,00 267
44 Karl, Louis Hubertus Ludenhausen I Gauoberliga 3 770 256,67 258 LP
45 Karl, Louis Hubertus Ludenhausen I Gauoberliga 1 255 255,00 255
46 Fitzpatrick, Nola Edelweiß Scheuring III A-Nord 5 1.274 254,80 257
47 Campos, David Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II A-Nord 5 1.273 254,60 267
48 Schmid, Lina Gut Schuß Pürgen I A-Süd 5 1.269 253,80 258
49 Huber, Philipp Fröhlich Lengenfeld I Gauliga 5 1.267 253,40 257
50 Renz, Samira Kirchbergschützen Schöffelding I B-Liga 6 1.520 253,33 257
51 Engelicht, Zoe Vivat Schwabhausen II A-Süd 3 759 253,00 255
52 Rivero Wiedemann, Luis Fabian Adler Hurlach I Gauoberliga 5 1.263 252,60 256
53 Settele, Sarah Edelweiß Stoffen I Gauoberliga 5 1.261 252,20 265
54 Starkmann, Lea Almenrausch Großkitzighofen I Gauliga 2 502 251,00 256
55 Port, Julian Burgschützen Emmenhausen I Gauoberliga 3 752 250,67 260 LP
56 Amberg, Marie Hubertus Asch I Gauoberliga 5 1.248 249,60 254
57 Bügner, Florian Edelweiß Stoffen I Gauoberliga 3 748 249,33 256
58 Holzmann, Elena Grüne Au Thaining II A-Süd 5 1.238 247,60 259
59 Lutzenberger, Andreas Singoldtaler Schwabmühlhausen I A-Nord 5 1.236 247,20 257
60 Domesle, Michelle Hubertus Asch I Gauoberliga 5 1.233 246,60 258
61 Raab, Johanna Edelweiß Geretshausen I Gauliga 5 1.231 246,20 260
62 Demmel, Lovis Schützenlust Ellighofen I B-Liga 6 1.475 245,83 255
63 Fillinger, Lisa Gut Ziel Reisch I A-Süd 5 1.227 245,40 250
64 Rehm, Jana Gut Schuß Pürgen I A-Süd 5 1.223 244,60 266
65 Glier, Mariella Schloßschützen Igling I A-Nord 4 977 244,25 253
66 Jakesch, Marie Etschbergschützen Oberdießen I A-Süd 5 1.218 243,60 266
67 Wanke, Luis Kirchbergschützen Schöffelding I B-Liga 6 1.459 243,17 254
68 Tagwerker, Lucia Grüne Au Thaining I Gauliga 1 243 243,00 243
69 Miedanner, Romana Grüne Au Thaining I Gauliga 5 1.210 242,00 249
70 Sing, Klara Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II A-Nord 2 484 242,00 247
71 Zetzmann, Liv Frohsinn Pflugdorf I A-Süd 5 1.208 241,60 263
72 Schwarzwalder, Kasimir Frohsinn Pflugdorf I A-Süd 4 966 241,50 253
73 Port, Julian Burgschützen Emmenhausen I Gauoberliga 2 483 241,50 243
74 Campos, Luisa Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II A-Nord 4 965 241,25 253
75 Stubenrauch, Ludwig Gut Schuß Pürgen I A-Süd 2 479 239,50 243
76 Schwarzwalder, Franziska Frohsinn Pflugdorf I A-Süd 4 957 239,25 259
77 Rössle, Johanna Schloßschützen Igling I A-Nord 1 239 239,00 239
78 Lutzenberger, Julia Singoldtaler Schwabmühlhausen I A-Nord 5 1.194 238,80 256
79 Sing, Sophie Almenrausch Großkitzighofen I Gauliga 3 714 238,00 240
80 Seeliger, Emely Schützenlust Ellighofen I B-Liga 6 1.416 236,00 257
81 Schmid, Katrin Schöne Linde Schwifting I A-Nord 4 944 236,00 242
82 Schwarzer, Constanze Schützenlust Ellighofen I B-Liga 5 1.175 235,00 247
83 Geiger, Quirin Schöne Linde Schwifting I A-Nord 2 468 234,00 236
84 Trindler, Simon Bergschützen Walleshausen I B-Liga 5 1.167 233,40 239
85 Sporer, Michelle Etschbergschützen Oberdießen I A-Süd 5 1.165 233,00 265
86 Berger, Emily Schloßschützen Igling I A-Nord 5 1.161 232,20 249
87 Diepold, Amelie Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II A-Nord 3 696 232,00 237
88 Hufnagel, Florian Frohsinn Pflugdorf I A-Süd 3 696 232,00 235
89 Kahl, Leandro Grüne Au Thaining II A-Süd 5 1.158 231,60 247
90 Heckel, Justus Edelweiß Scheuring III A-Nord 5 1.151 230,20 250 LP
91 Schuster, David Espenlaub Weil I B-Liga 1 230 230,00 230
92 Diehlmann, Philipp Gut Schuß Pürgen I A-Süd 5 1.143 228,60 244
93 Fast, Nika Edenthal Seestall I B-Liga 6 1.369 228,17 233
94 Keller, Lorenz Gut Ziel Reisch I A-Süd 5 1.139 227,80 234
95 Scheunig, Julia Schützenlust Ellighofen I B-Liga 5 1.137 227,40 236
96 Zeisberger, Stefan Bergschützen Walleshausen I B-Liga 2 453 226,50 228
97 Beylacher, Noah Etschbergschützen Oberdießen I A-Süd 5 1.131 226,20 240
98 Wanke, Vincent Kirchbergschützen Schöffelding I B-Liga 5 1.129 225,80 248
99 Storhas, Julia Diana Issing I B-Liga 5 1.129 225,80 238
100 Storhas, Sebastian Diana Issing I B-Liga 6 1.348 224,67 233
101 Reiser, Sebastian Vivat Schwabhausen II A-Süd 5 1.120 224,00 232 LP
102 Burger, Elias Burgschützen Emmenhausen I Gauoberliga 3 670 223,33 236
103 Schorer, Felicitas Schloßschützen Igling I A-Nord 4 891 222,75 234
104 Schuster, Robert Almenrausch Großkitzighofen II A-Nord 4 890 222,50 236
105 Salis, Hannah Gut Ziel Reisch I A-Süd 1 222 222,00 222
106 Veneris, Natalia Bergschützen Walleshausen I B-Liga 1 220 220,00 220
107 Zeisberger, Stefan Bergschützen Walleshausen I B-Liga 3 657 219,00 229 LP
108 Mohry, Laurenz Gut Ziel Reisch I A-Süd 1 219 219,00 219 LP
109 Hager, Johanna Diana Issing I B-Liga 4 868 217,00 223
110 Buttner, Lilli Hubertus Ludenhausen I Gauoberliga 1 214 214,00 214
111 Heckel, Zara Edelweiß Scheuring III A-Nord 3 639 213,00 222
112 Leupold, Marius Edelweiß Egling I A-Nord 2 424 212,00 232
113 Kölbel, Lukas Fröhlich Lengenfeld I Gauliga 5 1.041 208,20 227
114 Bräuer, Till Edenthal Seestall I B-Liga 3 621 207,00 210
115 Schäble, Simon Frohsinn Pflugdorf I A-Süd 4 826 206,50 227
116 Schlögel, Max Fröhlich Lengenfeld I Gauliga 2 413 206,50 208
117 Raab, Stefan Edelweiß Geretshausen I Gauliga 5 1.031 206,20 233
118 Dittrich, Magdalena Diana Issing I B-Liga 2 411 205,50 207
119 Happach, Elias Etschbergschützen Oberdießen I A-Süd 1 205 205,00 205
120 Starkmann, Martin St. Michael Schützen Waalhaupten I B-Liga 6 1.221 203,50 219
121 Reindl, Antonia Edelweiß Geretshausen I Gauliga 5 1.011 202,20 211
122 Dörfler, Stefan St. Michael Schützen Waalhaupten I B-Liga 6 1.193 198,83 220
123 Deuringer, Johannes Schöne Linde Schwifting I A-Nord 1 197 197,00 197
124 Starkmann, Markus St. Michael Schützen Waalhaupten I B-Liga 6 1.179 196,50 227
125 Zander, Paula Schöne Linde Schwifting I A-Nord 4 780 195,00 204
126 Leupold, Marius Edelweiß Egling I A-Nord 3 584 194,67 211 LP
127 Bauer, Lorenz Bergschützen Walleshausen I B-Liga 2 389 194,50 213
128 Happach, Lukas Grüne Au Thaining II A-Süd 4 777 194,25 224
129 Geiger, Valentin Schöne Linde Schwifting I A-Nord 1 194 194,00 194 LP
130 Fischer, Julian Edenthal Seestall I B-Liga 5 969 193,80 198
131 Wiedemann, Michael Edenthal Seestall I B-Liga 5 965 193,00 212
132 Widmann, Sebastian Bergschützen Walleshausen I B-Liga 1 193 193,00 193
133 Filgertshofer, Anna Espenlaub Weil I B-Liga 5 939 187,80 217
134 Schaal, Severin Grüne Au Thaining II A-Süd 2 375 187,50 197
135 Egen, Simon Espenlaub Weil I B-Liga 5 931 186,20 203
136 Treffler, Carolin Kirchbergschützen Schöffelding I B-Liga 6 1.117 186,17 213
137 Kaiser, Benedikt Edelweiß Egling I A-Nord 2 361 180,50 188 LP
138 Hartmann, Benedikt Bergschützen Walleshausen I B-Liga 3 540 180,00 191
139 Eppli, Elias Bergschützen Walleshausen I B-Liga 3 539 179,67 190
140 Stubenrauch, Ludwig Gut Schuß Pürgen I A-Süd 3 530 176,67 231 LP
141 Friedrich, Katharina Gut Ziel Reisch I A-Süd 1 176 176,00 176
142 Kempfle, Sebastian St. Michael Schützen Waalhaupten I B-Liga 6 1.048 174,67 196
143 Geiger, Valentin Schöne Linde Schwifting I A-Nord 3 524 174,67 186
144 Hager, Emma Diana Issing I B-Liga 5 865 173,00 202
145 Schmid, Christoph Espenlaub Weil I B-Liga 1 173 173,00 173
146 Weininger, Josef Edenthal Seestall I B-Liga 4 687 171,75 191
147 Völk, Jonas Espenlaub Weil I B-Liga 4 678 169,50 188