Sportschützengau Wasserburg-Haag

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Ergebnis = blau Sonderkennzeichen (LP) gesetzt

Stand: 06.02.2023

Gauoberliga-"Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 1123456
Liedl Christian373377369374371372
Liedl Rudi378382372374380381
Arnold Georg374378369379372365
Bastyans Alexander369374363361361
Eder Martin Alois     388
Gauoberliga-"Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1123456
Hofbauer Franziska385389386389389
Hofbauer Katharina388386379382382
Hierl Stefan367373371369372
Hofbauer Veronika374370379378373
Gauoberliga-Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1123456
Gottwald Elisabeth  363376369
Böck Erich377371380375383
Sonnenholzner Franz382379378383363
Murner Georg362368369372354
Seitz Magdalena368371
Gauoberliga-SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1123456
Fischer Florian393389396387393391
Fischer Felix381373383 388386
Inninger Hans369366366373371372
Bräu Theresia   371
Bacher Annemarie360368374377378366
Gauoberliga-SV Babensham e.V. 2123456
Pohl Alfred   364
Ostermaier Ruth384372372376382
Wimmer Brigitte373374374379379
Hofbauer Alexandra371
Oswald Agnes368368376372370
Estermann Lisa 379381 377
Gauoberliga-Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 1123456
Braun Oliver361 365375372
Kirzeder Franz 376374369379
Fischer Anton359
Eberl Andreas378378378388383
Deml Florian 356
Benedict-Eberl Annalena372377376371369