Sportschützengau Wasserburg-Haag

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Ergebnis = blau Sonderkennzeichen (LP) gesetzt

Stand: 23.01.2022

Gauoberliga-"Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1123456
Hofbauer Franziska380388384
Hofbauer Katharina379379381
Hofbauer Martin348362363
Hierl Stefan374375380
Gauoberliga-Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1123456
Gottwald Elisabeth376382378  371
Böck Erich378374368  376
Sonnenholzner Franz376383363  379
Murner Georg372368360  371
Gauoberliga-SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1123456
Fischer Florian394394389396 396
Fischer Felix385380383382 385
Inninger Hans371369371371 365
Bräu Theresia358361356353 367
Gauoberliga-SG Oberornau e.V. 1123456
Godl Franz377379368370 373
Musielik Elisabeth365
Musielik Monika     382
Unterbichler Manfred372376367367
Schwarzenböck Florian370352374373 365
Eberl Andreas 368 374 379
Hofer Andreas  375
Gauoberliga-SV Babensham e.V. 2123456
Pohl Alfred369363370373 370
Ostermaier Ruth380386389381 378
Wimmer Brigitte374379382373
Hofbauer Alexandra   378 377
Oswald Agnes369370376  364
Gauoberliga-Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 1123456
Braun Oliver368361364369
Kirzeder Franz367376375366
Fischer Anton   376
Eberl Andreas383379380
Benedict-Eberl Annalena376374373374