Sportschützengau Wasserburg-Haag

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelwertung

-Außer Konkurrenz +- eingeschaltet.


(DB-Querytime: 0,0085 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Fischer, Florian SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 394 394,00 394
2 Schreyer, Florian ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 388 388,00 388
Löffelmann, Philipp SV Schnaitsee 1 Gauliga 1 388 388,00 388
4 Reithmeier, Christoph SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 385 385,00 385
Binsteiner, Franziska "Inntaler" Au/Inn 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 385 385,00 385
Friebel, Anne "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 385 385,00 385
Fischer, Felix SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 385 385,00 385
Manhart, Andrea SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 385 385,00 385
9 Kebinger, Stefan "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 383 383,00 383
Eberl, Andreas Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 383 383,00 383
11 Bräu, Irmgard SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 2 Gauliga 1 382 382,00 382
Musielik, Monika SG Oberornau e.V. 4 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 382 382,00 382
Wandinger, Stefan "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 382 382,00 382
14 Neidhardt, Kathrin SV Schnaitsee 1 Gauliga 1 381 381,00 381
Eberl, Michael SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 1 381 381,00 381
Arnold, Georg "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 381 381,00 381
Reihofer, Thomas "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 381 381,00 381
18 Ostermaier, Ruth SV Babensham e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 380 380,00 380
Niedermayr, Verena "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 380 380,00 380
Hofbauer, Franziska "Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 380 380,00 380
21 Antl, Josef SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 2 Gauliga 1 379 379,00 379
Posekardt, Lukas "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 379 379,00 379
Hofbauer, Katharina "Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 379 379,00 379
24 Lipp, Christian SG Zellerreith e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 378 378,00 378
Schöberl, Theresa "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 378 378,00 378
Mitterhuber-Heitmeir, Jürgen SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 378 378,00 378
Böck, Erich Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 378 378,00 378
28 Meier, Markus "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 377 377,00 377
Wieser, Stefan "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 377 377,00 377
Ober, Manuel "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 377 377,00 377
Müller, Felix "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 377 377,00 377
Godl, Franz SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 377 377,00 377
Demmel, Matthias "Eicheneder" Schleefeld 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 377 377,00 377
34 Eberl, Miriam SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 2 753 376,50 382
35 Niedermaier, Rebekka SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 Gauklasse 2 752 376,00 385
36 Asenbeck, Johanna SV Babensham e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 376 376,00 376
Kainz, Andreas "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 376 376,00 376
Gottwald, Elisabeth Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 376 376,00 376
Mittermaier, Michael SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 1 376 376,00 376
Fischer, Andreas "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 376 376,00 376
Sonnenholzner, Franz Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 376 376,00 376
Benedict-Eberl, Annalena Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 376 376,00 376
43 Grieger, Marco "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 375 375,00 375
Bauer, Johanna "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 375 375,00 375
Adelski, Kai SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 375 375,00 375
Birk, Michael "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 375 375,00 375
Rappold, Hubert FSG Isen e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 375 375,00 375
Bauer, Regina "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 375 375,00 375
Niedermayr, Otto "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 375 375,00 375
Bichlmaier, Verena ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 375 375,00 375
Stettner, Christoph Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 375 375,00 375
Poschner, Julia SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 375 375,00 375
Niedermaier, Christian SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 1 375 375,00 375
54 Schillhuber, Melena SV Edling 1926 e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 374 374,00 374
Geidobler, Stefan "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 374 374,00 374
Stettner, Matthias Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 374 374,00 374
Hierl, Stefan "Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 374 374,00 374
Liedl, Christian "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 374 374,00 374
Wimmer, Brigitte SV Babensham e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 374 374,00 374
Meier, Sebastian SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 374 374,00 374
Hofer, Andreas SG Oberornau e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 374 374,00 374
Grasser, Anna Maria "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 374 374,00 374
63 Zeiler, Christine SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 Gauklasse 2 746 373,00 377
64 Roßhuber, Tanja "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 373 373,00 373
Voitl, Andreas "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 373 373,00 373
Kaiser, Andrea SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 373 373,00 373
Dirnecker, Anna SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 373 373,00 373
Berg, Michael "Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 373 373,00 373
Wagenspöck, Patrick "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 373 373,00 373
Bodmaier, Lorenz "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 373 373,00 373
71 Liedl, Rudi "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 372 372,00 372
Haslberger, Monika "Eicheneder" Schleefeld 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 372 372,00 372
Murner, Georg Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 372 372,00 372
Perzl, Antonia "Hubertus" Weiher 2 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 372 372,00 372
Köstner, Karoline ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 372 372,00 372
Neumaier, Annemarie Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 372 372,00 372
Ober, Alexander SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 372 372,00 372
Vital, Alfred "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 372 372,00 372
Unterbichler, Manfred SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 372 372,00 372
Reich, Markus "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 3 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 372 372,00 372
Musielik, Erwin Jakob SG Oberornau e.V. 4 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 372 372,00 372
Esposito, Carlo ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 372 372,00 372
83 Kern, Martin "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 371 371,00 371
Wagenspöck, Stefan "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 371 371,00 371
Schußmüller, Florian "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 371 371,00 371
Inninger, Hans SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 371 371,00 371
Bräustetter, Georg "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 371 371,00 371
Fleidl, Cornelia SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 2 Gauliga 1 371 371,00 371
Hauner, Lena SG Kirchensur e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 371 371,00 371
Keilhacker, Christine "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 371 371,00 371
Zühlsdorf, Catharina "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 371 371,00 371
Ott, Albert "Inntaler" Au/Inn 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 371 371,00 371
93 Hangl, Peter "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 370 370,00 370
Schwarzenböck, Florian SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 370 370,00 370
Mück, Alexander "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 370 370,00 370
Zimmermann, Lukas Andreas SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 370 370,00 370
Seidl, Andreas SV Grünthal-Einharting 3 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 370 370,00 370
Purainer, Veronika "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 370 370,00 370
Redenböck, Sandra "Hubertus" Weiher 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 370 370,00 370
Hoffmann, Matthias "Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 370 370,00 370
Schillhuber, Melena SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 370 370,00 370
Wagenspöck, Matthias "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 370 370,00 370
Bableck, Felix ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 370 370,00 370
Denkschmid, Johanna "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 3 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 370 370,00 370
Linner, Patrick "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 370 370,00 370
106 Musielik, Elisabeth SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 2 738 369,00 369
107 Pohl, Alfred SV Babensham e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 369 369,00 369
Purtz, Andreas SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 369 369,00 369
Oswald, Agnes SV Babensham e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 369 369,00 369
Zimmermann, Johannes SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 369 369,00 369
Vital, Christina "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 369 369,00 369
112 Gerlmaier, Christoph "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 368 368,00 368
Neumeier, Peter "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 368 368,00 368
Schwarzenböck, Stefan SG Höfen e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 368 368,00 368
Hegel-Kirschner, Andrea "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 368 368,00 368
Wenhardt, Josef "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 368 368,00 368
Braun, Oliver Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 368 368,00 368
118 Eberl, Korbinian SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 2 735 367,50 372
119 Reiter, Mathias SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 367 367,00 367
Kaspar, Daniel ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 367 367,00 367
Kirzeder, Franz Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 367 367,00 367
Rossrucker, Andreas SV Babensham e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 367 367,00 367
123 Punkes, Tobias "Hubertus" Weiher 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 366 366,00 366
Greißl, Florian "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 366 366,00 366
Göschl, Zeno "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 366 366,00 366
Schachtner, Klaus "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 366 366,00 366
Hohner, Kaspar "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 366 366,00 366
Prexl, Sabine SV Schnaitsee 1 Gauliga 1 366 366,00 366
Häuslmann, Martin "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 366 366,00 366
130 Musielik, Elisabeth SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 365 365,00 365
Stoiber, Claudia "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 365 365,00 365
Larasser, Martin "Hubertus" Weiher 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 365 365,00 365
Bodmaier, Michael "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 365 365,00 365
Lechner, Markus "Hubertus" Weiher 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 365 365,00 365
Binsteiner, Veronika "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 365 365,00 365
Ober, Roman "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 365 365,00 365
137 Reithmaier, Monika "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 729 364,50 374
138 Bastyans, Alexander "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 364 364,00 364
Linner, Konrad SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 364 364,00 364
Reich, Michael "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 364 364,00 364
Hundhammer, Andrea "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 364 364,00 364
Seidl, Christian SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 1 364 364,00 364
Seidl, Alexander SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 364 364,00 364
Barth, Klaus SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 364 364,00 364
Murner, Bianca Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 364 364,00 364
Kirschner, Daniela "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 364 364,00 364
Eisenführer, Nico SV Edling 1926 e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 364 364,00 364
Schefthaler, Matthias "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 364 364,00 364
Westermaier, Martin SG Oberornau e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 364 364,00 364
Wichlas, Dominic "Inntaler" Au/Inn 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 364 364,00 364
Allgeier, Manuel "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 364 364,00 364
Daumoser, Richard "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 364 364,00 364
Reindl, Johannes SV Babensham e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 364 364,00 364
154 Gritscher, Hannes SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 363 363,00 363
Fischer, Anton Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 1 363 363,00 363
Kurzmeier, Sebastian "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 3 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 363 363,00 363
Wieser, Christian "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 363 363,00 363
Nesswetter, Helmut "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 363 363,00 363
Reiner, Daniela "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 363 363,00 363
Hölzl, Johannes SV Babensham e.V. 4 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 363 363,00 363
Meier, Michael "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 363 363,00 363
Maier, Regina SG Zellerreith e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 363 363,00 363
163 Meisl, Michael SG Kirchensur e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 362 362,00 362
Janssen, Mick "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 362 362,00 362
Grundner, Andreas Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 362 362,00 362
Binsteiner, Franz "Inntaler" Au/Inn 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 362 362,00 362
Daumoser, Roland "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 362 362,00 362
Linner, Peter "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 362 362,00 362 Inkl. AK
Hanslmaier, Christina SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 362 362,00 362
Rappolder, Andreas "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 362 362,00 362
Niebecker, Maira SV Edling 1926 e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 362 362,00 362
172 Bauer, Leopold "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 361 361,00 361
Koblbauer, Stefan SV Grünthal-Einharting 3 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 361 361,00 361
Eibl, Franz ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 361 361,00 361
Zakrzewski, Merlin "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 361 361,00 361
Huber, Kurt SV Babensham e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 361 361,00 361
Mittermaier, Philipp SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 1 361 361,00 361
178 Reiner, Franziska "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 360 360,00 360
Schußmüller, Ludwig "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 360 360,00 360
Höhne, Helena SG Kirchensur e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 360 360,00 360
Asböck, Georg SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 360 360,00 360
Zenz, Stefanie SV Edling 1926 e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 360 360,00 360
Eibl, Johann ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 360 360,00 360
Hölzl, Barbara "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 3 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 360 360,00 360
Mitter, Julia "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 360 360,00 360
Berger, Hildegard SG Zellerreith e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 360 360,00 360
Schweiger, Josef "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 360 360,00 360
Lehner, Florian SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 360 360,00 360
Gropp, Bernadette "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 360 360,00 360
Heller, Michael "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 360 360,00 360
Pichlmeier, Christoph SG Höfen e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 360 360,00 360
Wimmer, Paul "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 360 360,00 360
Hundschell, Korbinian "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 360 360,00 360
Leisner, Sophia "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 360 360,00 360
Thaler, Jakob "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 360 360,00 360
196 Hölzl, Irmengard SV Babensham e.V. 4 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 359 359,00 359
Wimmer, Martina "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 359 359,00 359
Kebinger, Irmgard "Birkeneder" Kirchreith 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 359 359,00 359
Fischer, Niklas "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 359 359,00 359
Betzl, Mathias SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 359 359,00 359
Huber, Michael "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 359 359,00 359
Hochreiter, Hermann SG Kirchensur e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 359 359,00 359
Frauscher, Antonia "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 359 359,00 359 Inkl. AK
Reischenbeck, Nicole "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 359 359,00 359
Traunsteiner, Lukas ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 359 359,00 359 Inkl. AK
206 Forster, Dominik SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 Gauklasse 2 717 358,50 361
207 Bräu, Theresia SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 358 358,00 358
Seitz, Magdalena Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 358 358,00 358
Kraus, Andrea "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 358 358,00 358
Ober, Alexander SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 358 358,00 358
211 Musielik, Klaus SG Oberornau e.V. 4 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 357 357,00 357
Bauer, Josef "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 357 357,00 357
Pöschl, Matthias SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 357 357,00 357
214 Meingassner, Michael "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 712 356,00 370
215 Büchlmann, Melissa "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 356 356,00 356
Schinagl, Christian SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 356 356,00 356
Köck, Carina Anna "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 356 356,00 356
Reiner, Barbara "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 356 356,00 356
Stettner, Sophia Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 356 356,00 356
Reiter, Mathias SV Grünthal-Einharting 3 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 356 356,00 356
Linner, Konrad SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 Gauklasse 1 356 356,00 356
Gritscher, Franziska SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 356 356,00 356
Schöberl, Reinhard Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 356 356,00 356
224 Moosmeier, Andreas "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 355 355,00 355
Hangl, Christian "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 355 355,00 355
Brandmeier, Johann Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 355 355,00 355
227 Kebinger, Heidi "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 708 354,00 361
228 Kaindl, Alexander "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 354 354,00 354
Hilger, Alois "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 354 354,00 354
Geidobler, Hans SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 354 354,00 354
Binsteiner, Ilse "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 354 354,00 354
Bauer, Simon "Birkeneder" Kirchreith 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 354 354,00 354
Frank, Bernhard Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 1 354 354,00 354
Westermaier, Bettina "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 354 354,00 354
235 Huber, Kurt SV Babensham e.V. 4 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 353 353,00 353
Weidinger, Franz Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 353 353,00 353
Hinmüller, Dominik "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 353 353,00 353
Junker, Stefan "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 353 353,00 353
239 Rapolder, Lisa "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 352 352,00 352
Mitter, Manfred "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 352 352,00 352 Inkl. AK
Deml, Florian Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 1 352 352,00 352
Maier, Konrad "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 352 352,00 352
Antl, Andreas SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 352 352,00 352
244 Purainer, Marianne "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 351 351,00 351 Inkl. AK
Jungwirth, Ulrike SG Oberornau e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 351 351,00 351
Trojak, Bernhard SV Schnaitsee 1 Gauliga 1 351 351,00 351
Obermaier, Johanna Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 1 351 351,00 351
248 Prexl, Arno SV Schnaitsee 1 Gauliga 1 350 350,00 350 Inkl. AK
Müller, Sebastian "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 350 350,00 350
Schöberl, Thomas "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 350 350,00 350
Weinmann, Sebastian SG Kirchensur e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 350 350,00 350
Angermaier, Alexander FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 350 350,00 350
Rott, Josef Anton FSG Isen e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 350 350,00 350
254 Bauer, Rebecca "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 699 349,50 356
255 Schöberl, Anni "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 349 349,00 349
Perzl, Luca "Hubertus" Weiher 2 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 349 349,00 349
257 Hofbauer, Martin "Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 348 348,00 348
Schechtl, Markus "Birkeneder" Kirchreith 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 348 348,00 348
Hirt, Richard "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 348 348,00 348
Feckl, Bettina SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 348 348,00 348
Lechner, Tanja "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 348 348,00 348
Eberl, Markus SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 1 348 348,00 348 Inkl. AK
263 Kellner, Franz Xaver "Hubertus" Weiher 2 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 347 347,00 347
Weidinger, Bartholomäus Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 347 347,00 347
Ott, Alexander "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 347 347,00 347
Gartner, Richard "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 347 347,00 347
Kaiser, Martin SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 347 347,00 347
268 Kneißl, Hans "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 346 346,00 346
Heidemann, Julian "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 346 346,00 346
Kastl, Isabel "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 346 346,00 346
Blinninger, Magdalena "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 346 346,00 346
Rumpfinger, Carina "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 346 346,00 346
Hell, Helmut SV Grünthal-Einharting 3 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 346 346,00 346
274 Windshuber, Konrad FSG Isen e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 345 345,00 345
Seidl, Quirin "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 345 345,00 345
Wimmer, Georg "Hubertus" Weiher 2 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 345 345,00 345
Freiberger, Annalena "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 345 345,00 345
278 Stöckl, Kathrin "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 344 344,00 344
Wiedenmann, Andreas SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 344 344,00 344
Maier, Fabian "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 344 344,00 344 Inkl. AK
281 Wollboldt, Sara SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 343 343,00 343
Gruber, Andreas SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 343 343,00 343
Brandmeier, Christoph Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 343 343,00 343
Stadler, Christine SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 343 343,00 343
Hollerbach, Anna "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 343 343,00 343
Abinger, Franz ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 343 343,00 343
287 Schwarzenböck, Franz "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 685 342,50 352
288 Jungwirth, Adelheid SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 2 684 342,00 346 Inkl. AK
289 Ramsl, Bernhard "Eicheneder" Schleefeld 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 342 342,00 342
Pfaffenberger, Martin "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 342 342,00 342
Allgeier, Lorenz "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 342 342,00 342
Abinger, Christian SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 2 Gauliga 1 342 342,00 342
Söll, Annalena "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 342 342,00 342
294 Hanslmaier, Gerhard "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 341 341,00 341
Schachner, Paul "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 341 341,00 341
Schneider, Tobias SV Babensham e.V. 4 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 341 341,00 341
Pichlmeier, Matthias SG Höfen e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 341 341,00 341
298 Friesinger, Andreas SG Oberornau e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 340 340,00 340
Hundhammer, Leonhard "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 340 340,00 340
300 Bittmann, Gisela "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 679 339,50 342
301 Wittmann, Manfred "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 678 339,00 350
302 Pflügl, Johannes SG Höfen e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 339 339,00 339
Inninger, Thomas SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 339 339,00 339
304 Purainer, Martin SG Zellerreith e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 338 338,00 338
Eibl, Franz ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 338 338,00 338
Wiedenmann, Anton SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 338 338,00 338 Inkl. AK
Antl, Stefan SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 338 338,00 338
Grandl, Josef "Eicheneder" Schleefeld 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 338 338,00 338
Ober, Franz SG Kirchensur e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 338 338,00 338
Seidinger, Christian SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 338 338,00 338
311 Häuslmann, Julian SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 337 337,00 337
Binsteiner, Silvia SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 337 337,00 337
Zott, Martin "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 337 337,00 337
Zimmermann, Wilhelm SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 337 337,00 337
Zimmermann, Johann SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 337 337,00 337
Fodermeyer, Peter "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 337 337,00 337
Brunner, Andreas "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 337 337,00 337
318 Schrank, Anton "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 336 336,00 336
Soller, Sylvia "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 336 336,00 336
Forster, Jonas SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 Gauklasse 1 336 336,00 336
321 Gerlmaier, Franz "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 671 335,50 337
322 Peintner, Luisa "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 335 335,00 335
323 Rudorfer, Anton "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 334 334,00 334
324 Hintermaier, Sebastian "Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 333 333,00 333
Fischer, Christa "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 333 333,00 333
Meier, Stefan "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 333 333,00 333 Inkl. AK
327 Perzl, Georg "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 332 332,00 332
Lettl, August ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 332 332,00 332
329 Zimmermann, Elisa SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 331 331,00 331
Ober, Markus SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 331 331,00 331
Thum, Markus Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 331 331,00 331
332 Forster, Jonas SV Grünthal-Einharting 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 330 330,00 330
333 Sixt, Werner SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 328 328,00 328
334 Kastl, Sebastian "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 327 327,00 327
Friedel, Thomas FSG Isen e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 327 327,00 327
Reiner, Georg-Michael "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 327 327,00 327
337 Musielik, Erwin SG Oberornau e.V. 4 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 325 325,00 325
338 Rappold, Albert FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 324 324,00 324
Friesinger, Sebastian SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 324 324,00 324
340 Gaigl, Alois "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 323 323,00 323
Herzog, Martin SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 323 323,00 323 Inkl. AK
Dirnecker, Franz SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 323 323,00 323
343 Eichner, Anna ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 322 322,00 322
Stettner, Franz Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 322 322,00 322
Gartner, Robert "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 322 322,00 322
Enninger, Stephan "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 322 322,00 322 Inkl. AK
347 Antl, Rupert SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 319 319,00 319 Inkl. AK
348 Mußner, Hanna SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 318 318,00 318
349 Karl, Markus SV Grünthal-Einharting 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 317 317,00 317
Wieser, Stefan "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 317 317,00 317
351 Antl, Thomas SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 316 316,00 316
Lebmeier, Sebastian "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 316 316,00 316
353 Schwaiger, Eduard "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 315 315,00 315
Purainer, Martin SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 315 315,00 315
Wolfsbauer, Tobias FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 315 315,00 315
356 Pointner, Stefan "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 314 314,00 314
Hinmüller, Dominik "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 314 314,00 314
Mangstl, Martin SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 314 314,00 314 Inkl. AK
Lohner, Selina SV Grünthal-Einharting 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 314 314,00 314
Riedl, Georg "Birkeneder" Kirchreith 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 314 314,00 314 Inkl. AK
361 Maier, Tobias FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 313 313,00 313
362 Seidinger, Michael SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 312 312,00 312 Inkl. AK
363 Loiberstetter, Dominik "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 311 311,00 311
Huber, Franz "Birkeneder" Kirchreith 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 311 311,00 311
365 Feckl, Roland SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 310 310,00 310
366 Voggenauer, Marion SG Kirchensur e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 308 308,00 308
Fischer, Rupert "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 308 308,00 308 Inkl. AK
Maier, Bernhard "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 308 308,00 308
369 Forstmaier, Maxi "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 307 307,00 307
370 Schmidt, Ferdinand SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 305 305,00 305
371 Riedl, Rupert SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 303 303,00 303
372 Wiedemann, Elisabeth "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 299 299,00 299
373 Weis, Josef SG Kirchensur e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 297 297,00 297
374 Lechner, Martin "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 295 295,00 295
375 Kirschner, Johann "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 581 290,50 295 Inkl. AK
376 Franzler, Paul "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 288 288,00 288
377 Lechner, Florian "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 285 285,00 285 Inkl. AK
378 Keilhacker, Sophie Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 280 280,00 280
379 Maier, Wolfgang "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 276 276,00 276 Inkl. AK
380 Reindl, Thomas SV Grünthal-Einharting 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 268 268,00 268
381 Huber, Sabrina Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 260 260,00 260
382 Grill, Jonas "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 234 234,00 234 Inkl. AK