Sportschützengau Wasserburg-Haag

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Ersatzschützen

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
5 Hofbauer Alexandra Babensham 2 371
5 Bauer Josef Eschbaum 2 368
5 Schwarzenböck Florian Oberornau 1 366
5 Albersinger Michael Griesstätt 1 364
5 Pilz Kristin Sportsch. Isen 1 364
5 Kebinger Heidi Huttenstett 1 363
5 Hanslmaier Magdalena Albaching 1 362
5 Müller Sebastian Eschbaum 2 359
5 Larasser Christoph Eschbaum 2 358
5 Maier Konrad Stauden 1 358
5 Betzl Mathias Albaching 1 358
5 Bernstetter Hermann Edling 3 357
5 Schefthaler Matthias Brandstätt 2 357
5 Friesinger Andreas Oberornau 3 356
5 Göschl Zeno Armstorf 1 356
5 Binsteiner Thomas Inntaler Au/Inn 2 353
5 Kloos Wolfgang Edling 4 351
5 Allgeier Manuel Pemmering 2 349
5 Betzl Markus Albaching 4 336
5 Brunner Josef Grünthal-Einh. 4 336
5 Karl Markus Grünthal-Einh. 4 333
5 Freiberger Georg Eiselfing 2 333
5 Gritscher Hannes Albaching 4 333
5 Wieser Stefan Wang 3 331
5 Munoz Palma Noemi Inntaler Au/Inn 2 329
5 Reisner Jakob Babensham 5 329
5 Bürger Fritjof Burgrain 2 328
5 Flötzl Engelbert Kerschdorf 4 327
5 Janssen Mick Lorenzi Reichertsheim 3 326
5 Sladek Reimund FSG Isen 2 325
5 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 324
5 Peintner Luisa Burgrain 2 323
5 Antl Florian Kerschdorf 4 323
5 Grasser Peter Burgrain 2 317
5 Mittermair Otto Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 315
5 Asböck Martin Rettenbach 1 315
5 Zoßeder Rupert Kirchreith 1 312
5 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 310
5 Fichtner Johannes Weiher 3 309
5 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 300
5 Hangl Alois Huttenstett 2 300
5 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 288
5 Rasch Georg Lorenzi Reichertsheim 3 282
4 Stocker Christian Schonstett 1 375
4 Stemmer Carolin Eiselfing 1 374
4 Seitz Magdalena Schonstett 2 371
4 Hanslmaier Magdalena Albaching 1 368
4 Pohl Alfred Babensham 2 367
4 Treichel Lorenz Rieden 1 364
4 Hanslmaier Christina Albaching 1 363
4 Betzl Mathias Albaching 1 360
4 Schefthaler Matthias Brandstätt 2 359
4 Lechner Maximilian Eschbaum 2 358
4 Larasser Christoph Eschbaum 2 356
4 Schillinger Johanna Burgrain 2 355
4 Albersinger Michael Griesstätt 1 354
4 Müller Hubert Eschbaum 3 353
4 Huber Christian Lorenzi Reichertsheim 3 353
4 Thaler Jakob Eschbaum 2 353
4 Göschl Zeno Armstorf 1 350
4 Pilz Kristin Sportsch. Isen 1 350
4 Maier Konrad Stauden 1 349
4 Fruth Frauke Pemmering 2 345
4 Posch Korbinian Weiher 2 341
4 Freiberger Georg Eiselfing 2 338
4 Harwalik Georg Eiselfing 4 338
4 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 2 338
4 Zott Martin Eschbaum 1 331
4 Brunner Josef Grünthal-Einh. 4 329
4 Walpertinger Gerhard Eschbaum 3 322
4 Gasteiger Josef Huttenstett 1 321
4 Wieser Stefan Wang 3 319
4 Fichtner Stefan Weiher 3 309
4 Zoßeder Rupert Kirchreith 1 308
4 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 307
4 Flötzl Engelbert Kerschdorf 4 301
4 Binsteiner Silvia Höfen 2 298
4 Bablitzka Petra Huttenstett 2 296
4 Maier Bernhard Stauden 2 296
4 Empl Phillip Rechtmehring 3 294
4 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 287
3 Stemmer Carolin Eiselfing 1 377
3 Blinninger Magdalena Forsting 1 367
3 Seitz Magdalena Schonstett 2 362
3 Hegel-Kirschner Andrea Huttenstett 1 361
3 Lechner Maximilian Eschbaum 2 356
3 Wollboldt Jule Albaching 2 355
3 Boschner Markus Brandstätt 1 352
3 Kunze Sabine Sportsch. Isen 1 352
3 Kurzmeier Sebastian Reitmehring 3 351
3 Grandl Josef Schleefeld 1 350
3 Oppitz Leonhard Griesstätt 2 349
3 Larasser Christoph Eschbaum 2 349
3 Kloos Wolfgang Edling 4 348
3 Brenner Stefan Moosham 1 347
3 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 2 347
3 Wollboldt Sara Albaching 2 343
3 Antl Stefan Kerschdorf 4 343
3 Nowak Werner Edling 4 342
3 Rapolder Lisa Lorenzi Reichertsheim 1 342
3 Lohr Anton Moosham 1 340
3 Hintermeier Johann Eiselfing 2 339
3 Friesinger Andreas Oberornau 3 338
3 Zott Martin Eschbaum 1 337
3 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 4 336
3 Maier Fabian Wang 3 335
3 Posch Korbinian Weiher 2 334
3 Betzl Markus Albaching 4 332
3 Walpertinger Gerhard Eschbaum 3 327
3 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 326
3 Reiter Engelbert Weiher 2 326
3 Blabsreiter Renate Thambach 2 325
3 Rumpfinger Carina Weiher 3 323
3 Freiberger Georg Eiselfing 2 319
3 Hirt Richard Maitenbeth 1 319
3 Perzl Georg Weiher 3 313
3 Zimmermann Elisa Hochstraß-Eichenau 2 312
3 Mittermair Otto Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 309
3 Stellner Hermann Schönbrunn 3 306
3 Brandhofer Johanna Thambach 2 305
3 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 302
3 Sladek Reimund FSG Isen 2 301
3 Fichtner Stefan Weiher 3 298
3 Bernhard Konrad Schönbrunn 3 298
3 Zoßeder Rupert Kirchreith 1 285
2 Stemmer Carolin Eiselfing 1 376
2 Kebinger Heidi Huttenstett 1 372
2 Gottwald Elisabeth Schonstett 1 372
2 Inninger Hans Kerschdorf 1 371
2 Bichler Josef Schonstett 2 368
2 Nowak Werner Edling 4 362
2 Fruth Frauke Pemmering 2 360
2 Heller Michael Eschbaum 2 349
2 Grasser Anna Maria Burgrain 2 349
2 Grandl Simon Stauden 1 349
2 Müller Sebastian Eschbaum 2 348
2 Göschl Zeno Armstorf 1 348
2 Rapolder Lisa Lorenzi Reichertsheim 1 347
2 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 2 344
2 Burgthaler Lisa Grünthal-Einh. 4 344
2 Lechner Maximilian Eschbaum 2 342
2 Lohr Anton Moosham 1 341
2 Hanslmaier Christina Albaching 1 339
2 Bürger Fritjof Burgrain 2 337
2 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 335
2 Maier Fabian Wang 3 334
2 Asböck Martin Rettenbach 1 334
2 Rumpfinger Carina Weiher 3 334
2 Brenner Stefan Moosham 1 333
2 Thaller Manuel Edling 4 328
2 Müller Hubert Eschbaum 3 325
2 Maier Wolfgang Weiher 3 323
2 Betzl Markus Albaching 4 322
2 Neuwieser Maria Brand 1 321
2 Wieser Stefan Wang 3 317
2 Posch Korbinian Weiher 2 316
2 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 316
2 Perzl Georg Weiher 3 314
2 Eisenführer Nico Edling 4 311
2 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 305
2 Hangl Alois Huttenstett 2 305
2 Walpertinger Gerhard Eschbaum 3 302
2 Neudecker Konrad Stauden 2 292
2 Moser Bernhard Armstorf 1 292
2 Zoßeder Rupert Kirchreith 1 278
2 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 268
1 Murner Georg Schonstett 1 377
1 Fischer Christina Eiselfing 1 365
1 Weidinger Franz Schonstett 2 364
1 Betzl Mathias Albaching 1 362
1 Schefthaler Matthias Brandstätt 2 361
1 Kögler Maximilian Burgrain 1 357
1 Thaler Jakob Eschbaum 2 355
1 Nowak Werner Edling 4 349
1 Friesinger Andreas Oberornau 3 349
1 Lohr Anton Moosham 1 347
1 Pilz Kristin Sportsch. Isen 1 345
1 Utz Markus Eiselfing 2 340
1 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 2 339
1 Schrank Anton Eschbaum 3 338
1 Kebinger Anton Altdorf 1 333
1 Wieser Stefan Wang 3 331
1 Kürzeder Sabrina Brand 1 329
1 Freiberger Georg Eiselfing 2 328
1 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 4 326
1 Posch Korbinian Weiher 2 324
1 Harwalik Georg Eiselfing 4 321
1 Bernhard Konrad Schönbrunn 3 321
1 Fichtner Stefan Weiher 3 319
1 Grandl Simon Stauden 1 317
1 Lechner Martin Eiselfing 3 316
1 Bürger Fritjof Burgrain 2 314
1 Grasser Peter Burgrain 2 312
1 Rumpfinger Carina Weiher 3 312
1 Mittermair Otto Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 306
1 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 302
1 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 301
1 Thaller Manuel Edling 4 300
1 Neudecker Konrad Stauden 2 295
1 Neumayr Katharina Rettenbach 1 294
1 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 246