Sportschützengau Wasserburg-Haag

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Ersatzschützen

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
6 Murner Bianca Schonstett 1 377
6 Linner Peter Reitmehring 1 365
6 Göschl Moritz Armstorf 1 365
6 Larasser Thomas Weiher 1 360
4 Wimmer Sebastian Pfaffing 1 373
4 Rapolder Lisa Lorenzi Reichertsheim 1 370
4 Purainer Veronika Forsting 1 359
4 Traunsteiner Lukas Pfaffing 1 358
4 Schrimpf Raphael Burgrain 2 357
4 Müller Sebastian Eschbaum 1 354
4 Eisenführer Nico Edling 3 348
4 Obergehrer Timo Edling 3 344
4 Freiberger Magdalena Penzing 1 340
4 Bernstetter Hermann Edling 2 339
4 Herzog Martin Kerschdorf 4 338
4 Flötzl Engelbert Kerschdorf 4 337
4 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 2 334
4 Harwalik Georg Eiselfing 3 323
4 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 4 321
4 Mader Jonas Edling 3 310
4 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 301
4 Lechner Florian Weiher 3 301
4 Mader Timo Edling 3 290
3 Rapolder Lisa Lorenzi Reichertsheim 1 371
3 Trojak Bernhard Schnaitsee 1 357
3 Wieser Stefan Wang 2 342
3 Bernstetter Hermann Edling 2 342
3 Lohr Anton Moosham 1 341
3 Seidl Quirin Wang 2 341
3 Bayreuther Lukas Griesstätt 2 337
3 Wierer Johann Franz Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 334
3 Weis Josef Kirchensur 2 332
3 Semmler Lisa Babensham 5 331
3 Lebmeier Sebastian Eiselfing 3 326
3 Grasser Peter Burgrain 2 314
3 Inninger Christian Mittergars 1 314
3 Brunner Josef Grünthal-Einh. 5 308
3 Maier Bernhard Stauden 2 307
3 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 305
3 Mittermair Otto Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 303
3 Eichner Verena St. Christoph 2 300
3 Feichtner Barbara Griesstätt 2 288
3 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 287
2 Hofbauer Alexandra Babensham 2 374
2 Hilger Alois St. Leonhard 2 372
2 Meixner Gloria Edling 3 362
2 Bauer Leopold Armstorf 1 361
2 Linner Peter Reitmehring 1 357
2 Niebecker Maira Edling 3 356
2 Bürger Fritjof Burgrain 2 355
2 Bernstetter Hermann Edling 2 353
2 Eberl Markus Oberornau 2 348
2 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 2 346
2 Eicher Claudia Wang 2 344
2 Schachtner Thomas St. Leonhard 2 338
2 Weidinger Franz Schonstett 2 337
2 Harwalik Georg Eiselfing 3 331
2 Lebmeier Sebastian Eiselfing 3 326
2 Zimmermann Johann Hochstraß-Eichenau 2 325
2 Hundhammer Leonhard Rechtmehring 2 321
2 Lechner Florian Weiher 3 309
2 Mittermair Otto Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 304
2 Weis Josef Kirchensur 2 304
2 Flötzl Engelbert Kerschdorf 4 297
2 Grasser Peter Burgrain 2 296
2 Schußmüller Johannes Thambach 2 288
2 Kirschner Johann Huttenstett 2 286
1 Linner Peter Reitmehring 1 362
1 Frauscher Antonia Armstorf 1 359
1 Traunsteiner Lukas Pfaffing 1 359
1 Mitter Manfred Maitenbeth 1 352
1 Purainer Marianne Forsting 1 351
1 Prexl Arno Schnaitsee 1 350
1 Maier Fabian Wang 2 344
1 Wiedenmann Anton Hochstraß-Eichenau 2 338
1 Meier Stefan Wang 3 333
1 Bayreuther Lukas Griesstätt 2 326
1 Herzog Martin Kerschdorf 4 323
1 Enninger Stephan Weiher 3 322
1 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 4 319
1 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 314
1 Mangstl Martin Höfen 2 314
1 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 312
1 Fischer Rupert Eiselfing 4 308
1 Semmler Sebastian Babensham 5 303
1 Kirschner Johann Huttenstett 2 295
1 Lechner Florian Weiher 3 285
1 Maier Wolfgang Weiher 3 276
1 Grill Jonas Stauden 2 234