Schützengau Freising

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gauoberliga LG

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
10 Tristl Tobias SG Aich e.V. III 382
10 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 381
10 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 381
10 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 380
10 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 380
10 Zeitler Julia Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 379
10 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 376
10 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 376
10 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 376
10 Daschinger Stefan SG Aich e.V. III 375
10 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 375
10 Troppmann Mike Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 375
10 Reimann Max Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 374
10 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 374
10 Hattenkofer Leonie SG Aich e.V. III 374
10 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 372
10 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 371
10 Schranner Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 370
10 Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 370
10 Koch Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 369
10 Füßl Julia SG Aich e.V. III 368
10 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 366
10 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 365
10 Schwaiger Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 354
9 Troppmann Mike Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 386
9 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 381
9 Koch Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 380
9 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 380
9 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 380
9 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 379
9 Tristl Tobias SG Aich e.V. III 379
9 Füßl Julia SG Aich e.V. III 379
9 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 378
9 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 378
9 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 377
9 Reimann Max Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 377
9 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 375
9 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 374
9 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 373
9 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 373
9 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 372
9 Schranner Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 372
9 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 372
9 Hattenkofer Leonie SG Aich e.V. III 371
9 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 371
9 Radon Lena-Marie Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 370
9 Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 361
9 Ott Christopher SG Aich e.V. III 358
8 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 388
8 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 385
8 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 385
8 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 385
8 Daschinger Stefan SG Aich e.V. III 384
8 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
8 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 376
8 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 376
8 Reimann Max Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 376
8 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 375
8 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 374
8 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 374
8 Schranner Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 372
8 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 371
8 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 370
8 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 369
8 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 367
8 Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 367
8 Koch Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 367
8 Hattenkofer Leonie SG Aich e.V. III 366
8 Füßl Julia SG Aich e.V. III 365
8 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 363
8 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 357
8 Ott Christopher SG Aich e.V. III 352
7 Reimann Max Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 386
7 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 384
7 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 382
7 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 380
7 Tristl Tobias SG Aich e.V. III 379
7 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 379
7 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 376
7 Koch Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 376
7 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 375
7 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 375
7 Schranner Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 375
7 Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 374
7 Daschinger Stefan SG Aich e.V. III 374
7 Füßl Julia SG Aich e.V. III 372
7 Lachner Franz Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 372
7 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 371
7 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 370
7 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 370
7 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 368
7 Kreitmair Richard Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 366
7 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 366
7 Zeitler Julia Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 364
7 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 363
7 Hattenkofer Leonie SG Aich e.V. III 358
6 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 387
6 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 381
6 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 381
6 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 380
6 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 380
6 Kreitmair Richard Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 379
6 Reimann Max Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 379
6 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 379
6 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
6 Daschinger Stefan SG Aich e.V. III 378
6 Tristl Tobias SG Aich e.V. III 378
6 Schranner Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 376
6 Füßl Julia SG Aich e.V. III 375
6 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 373
6 Hattenkofer Leonie SG Aich e.V. III 373
6 Radon Lena-Marie Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 373
6 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 372
6 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 371
6 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 371
6 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 369
6 Koch Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 369
6 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 366
6 Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 363
6 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 360
5 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 388
5 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 384
5 Radon Lena-Marie Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 382
5 Tristl Tobias SG Aich e.V. III 382
5 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 381
5 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 381
5 Reimann Max Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 378
5 Koch Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
5 Schranner Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 378
5 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 377
5 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 377
5 Huber Nina SG Aich e.V. III 376
5 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 376
5 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 376
5 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 376
5 Füßl Julia SG Aich e.V. III 375
5 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 374
5 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 373
5 Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 373
5 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 370
5 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 369
5 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 368
5 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 366
5 Refeld Vanessa SG Aich e.V. III 354
4 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 383
4 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 383
4 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 383
4 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 383
4 Tristl Tobias SG Aich e.V. III 381
4 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 381
4 Daschinger Stefan SG Aich e.V. III 380
4 Schranner Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 379
4 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 378
4 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 376
4 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 376
4 Reimann Max Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 372
4 Koch Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 370
4 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 369
4 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 369
4 Schweiger Vitus Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 369
4 Tristl Manfred SG Aich e.V. III 368
4 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 368
4 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 366
4 Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 362
4 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 360
4 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 360
4 Ott Christopher SG Aich e.V. III 349
4 Reindl Johann Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 339
3 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 383
3 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 383
3 Tristl Tobias SG Aich e.V. III 382
3 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 379
3 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 378
3 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 378
3 Reimann Max Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 377
3 Schranner Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 377
3 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 377
3 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 377
3 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 376
3 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 375
3 Daschinger Stefan SG Aich e.V. III 375
3 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 374
3 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 373
3 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 372
3 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 372
3 Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 372
3 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 370
3 Ott Christopher SG Aich e.V. III 368
3 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 366
3 Koch Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 365
3 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 362
3 Tristl Manfred SG Aich e.V. III 350
2 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 385
2 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 384
2 Tristl Tobias SG Aich e.V. III 383
2 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 383
2 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 381
2 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 380
2 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 380
2 Huber Michael SG Aich e.V. III 380
2 Füßl Julia SG Aich e.V. III 379
2 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 379
2 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
2 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 377
2 Daschinger Stefan SG Aich e.V. III 376
2 Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 375
2 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 374
2 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 373
2 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 372
2 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 372
2 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 369
2 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 366
2 Lachner Franz Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 366
2 Koch Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 365
2 Schranner Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 363
2 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 362
1 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 388
1 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 382
1 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 380
1 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 379
1 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 379
1 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 377
1 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 377
1 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 377
1 Koch Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 377
1 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 376
1 Reimann Max Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 376
1 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 376
1 Füßl Julia SG Aich e.V. III 376
1 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 375
1 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 374
1 Tristl Tobias SG Aich e.V. III 373
1 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 370
1 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 369
1 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 368
1 Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 366
1 Radon Lena-Marie Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 365
1 Schranner Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 361
1 Ott Christopher SG Aich e.V. III 359
1 Tristl Manfred SG Aich e.V. III 357