Schützengau Freising

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gauoberliga LG

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
5 Wild Lea SG Aich e.V. II 385
5 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 384
5 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 384
5 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 382
5 Schneider Mariella Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 381
5 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 380
5 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 380
5 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 379
5 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 378
5 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 378
5 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
5 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 377
5 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 377
5 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 376
5 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 375
5 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 373
5 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 372
5 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 372
5 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 369
5 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 369
5 Lachner Josef Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 367
5 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 364
5 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 343
5 Mayerhofer Tobias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 326
4 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 384
4 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 384
4 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 382
4 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 382
4 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 381
4 Schneider Mariella Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 381
4 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 380
4 Wild Lea SG Aich e.V. II 380
4 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 379
4 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 378
4 Lachner Josef Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 377
4 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 376
4 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 375
4 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 375
4 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 374
4 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 373
4 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 372
4 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 370
4 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 369
4 Meier Rainer SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 367
4 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 365
4 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 363
4 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 362
4 Mayerhofer Tobias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 346
3 Wild Lea SG Aich e.V. II 387
3 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 386
3 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 385
3 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 382
3 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 382
3 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 381
3 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 379
3 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 379
3 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 379
3 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 377
3 Hartmair Regina Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 377
3 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 377
3 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 376
3 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 376
3 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 375
3 Schneider Mariella Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 375
3 Lachner Josef Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 374
3 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 373
3 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 372
3 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 369
3 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 368
3 Meier Rainer SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 367
3 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 343
3 Mayerhofer Tobias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 324
2 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 390
2 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 387
2 Schneider Mariella Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 385
2 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 383
2 Wild Lea SG Aich e.V. II 382
2 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 379
2 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 379
2 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 379
2 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
2 Troppmann Mike Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 377
2 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 376
2 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 376
2 Lachner Josef Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 375
2 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 375
2 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 375
2 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 375
2 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 373
2 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 370
2 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 368
2 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 366
2 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 366
2 Horneber Andrea Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 363
2 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 351
2 Mayerhofer Tobias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 310
1 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 389
1 Hölzl Andreas Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 388
1 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 382
1 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
1 Biebl Dominik Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 378
1 Schneider Mariella Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 378
1 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 377
1 Troppmann Mike Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 376
1 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 376
1 Bauer Stephanie Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 376
1 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 376
1 Wild Lea SG Aich e.V. II 375
1 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 375
1 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 373
1 Nitzl Stefan Hubertus Tüntenhausen II 372
1 Flexeder Benedikt Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 371
1 Wolf Leonhard Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 371
1 Meier Rainer SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 371
1 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 365
1 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 361
1 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 357
1 Geier Cornelius Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I 352
1 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 351
1 Mayerhofer Tobias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 350